Mens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Jordan Melton 11.66a Spooner
2. - Brett Bulovsky 11.87a South Shore
3. 9 Keion Johnson 11.91a Hayward
4. 10 Tim Meister 11.96a Spooner
5. 12 Weston Hargis 11.98a Barron
6. - James Ludzack 12.22a Drummond
7. 12 Ryan Mosentine 12.30a Barron
8. - Michael Johnston 12.44a Barron
9. 12 Kole Rasmussen 12.45a Drummond
9. 10 Desi Fielding 12.45a Spooner
11. - Brandon Jenness 12.59a Barron
12. 12 Keith Richardson 12.61a Spooner
13. - Ethan Roeschlien 12.84a Cumberland
13. 11 Blaine Stetler 12.84a Cumberland
15. - Josiah Cook 12.90a South Shore
16. 11 Ben Stone 12.94a Cumberland
17. - Luke Mosetine 12.95a Barron
18. 10 Lane Deyo 13.10a Hayward
19. - Quinn Hargis 13.21a Barron
20. 11 Dylan Lutz 13.24a Hayward
21. - Levi Anglin 13.31a South Shore
22. 9 Dawson Petit 13.52a Hayward
22. 9 Samuel Perfecto 13.52a Hayward
24. 11 Phillip Kienberger 13.53a Spooner
25. - Brett Pecha 13.55a Cumberland
26. - Ali Jama 13.57a Barron
27. - Brady Balts 14.04a Barron
28. - Caleb Coughtry-Carpenter 14.24a Drummond
29. 9 Sam Meux 14.42a Spooner
30. 11 Jamie Depolis 14.63a Spooner
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Jordan Melton 23.45a Spooner
2. - Brett Bulovsky 23.78a South Shore
3. - James Ludzack 24.66a Drummond
4. 10 Tim Meister 24.71a Spooner
5. 11 Dylan Marshall 25.01a Drummond
6. 12 Keith Richardson 25.03a Spooner
7. 9 Keion Johnson 25.26a Hayward
8. 11 A.J. Becker 25.31a Cumberland
9. 12 Brooks Walters 25.63a Hayward
10. 12 Zach Nyhus 26.67a Cumberland
11. 10 Miskwa Hall 26.78a Hayward
12. 11 Colt Hamilton 26.99a Hayward
13. - Collin Shields 27.22a South Shore
14. - Hunter Bruner 27.55a Drummond
15. 10 Desi Fielding 28.37a Spooner
16. 10 Jacob Henney 28.70a Hayward
17. - Brady Balts 29.12a Barron
18. 11 Austin Masters 29.52a Hayward
19. 11 Jamie Depolis 30.09a Spooner
20. 9 Sam Meux 30.99a Spooner
- Brett Pecha DNS Cumberland
11 Phillip Kienberger DNS Spooner
12 Chris Hill DNS Barron
11 Blake Peterson DNS Hayward
11 Dylan Lutz DNS Hayward
- Levi Anglin DNS South Shore
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jake Luedke 57.01a Hayward
2. 12 Jacob Kavajecz 57.54a South Shore
3. 12 Steven Carlson 58.45a Drummond
4. 12 Bryce Gullingsrud 59.21a Hayward
5. - Zach Moore 59.95a Drummond
6. 11 Warren Hazelwood 1:00.11a Barron
7. - Mitch Dehate 1:00.94a South Shore
8. 11 Colt Hamilton 1:02.57a Hayward
9. 10 Ryan Anderson 1:03.61a Spooner
10. - Kevin Johnson 1:04.66a Cumberland
11. - Quincy Stephens 1:04.92a Barron
12. 10 Jacob Henney 1:05.84a Hayward
13. - Brad Reed 1:06.59a Cumberland
14. 10 Justin Gawlik 1:11.05a Hayward
15. - Nick Botosh 1:11.56a South Shore
9 Frank Lazar DNS Hayward
9 Ryan Jahnke DNS Hayward
10 John Hergert DNS Spooner
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Ian Liphert 2:13.83a South Shore
2. 10 Alex Mcdonald 2:19.94a Spooner
3. - Colin Liphart 2:20.05a South Shore
4. 9 Tyler Revak 2:23.16a Spooner
5. - Abdi Jama 2:24.76a Barron
6. 10 Matt Kreyer 2:25.39a Hayward
7. 11 Joaquim Jarvis 2:27.64a Spooner
8. 9 Ethan Wolfe 2:31.15a Hayward
9. 12 Bryce Gullingsrud 2:35.61a Hayward
10. - Gavin Martell 2:36.05a Drummond
11. 9 Zach Olson 2:36.75a Spooner
12. 11 Dylan Adair 2:39.65a Hayward
13. - Quincy Stephens 2:43.19a Barron
14. - Christian Riffe 2:50.21a Barron
15. - Mohamed Ali 2:51.73a Barron
16. 11 Dylan Broome 3:17.02a Cumberland
- Kevin Johnson DNS Cumberland
- Daniel Asmussen DNS South Shore
- Jaxson Hetrick DNS Barron
- Ross Parent DNS Cornell/Lake Holcombe
9 Nick Bubolz DNS Hayward
9 Ryan Jahnke DNS Hayward
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. - Kevn Geisen 5:08.84a South Shore
2. - Colin Liphart 5:09.97a South Shore
3. 12 Will Otto 5:11.73a Spooner
4. - Eli Hancock 5:12.38a Drummond
5. 10 Daniel Pederson 5:14.63a Spooner
6. 10 Aaron Ostrander 5:17.17a Hayward
7. 9 Ethan Wolfe 5:25.56a Hayward
8. - Tim Barber 5:26.57a Cornell/Lake Holcombe
9. 10 Brett Maddry 5:26.72a Hayward
10. - Ramon Perez 5:29.95a Barron
11. - Andrew Sauer 5:36.92a South Shore
12. 11 Dylan Adair 5:39.87a Hayward
13. - Gavin Martell 5:41.50a Drummond
14. - Hunter Campbell 5:52.22a Drummond
15. - Christian Riffe 6:15.64a Barron
16. - BillyJack Parent 6:52.18a Cornell/Lake Holcombe
17. - Ross Parent 6:53.18a Cornell/Lake Holcombe
18. 9 Nick Bubolz 8:02.94a Hayward
9 Ryan Jahnke DNS Hayward
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Steven Carlson 11:00.11a Drummond
2. - Kevn Geisen 11:19.24a South Shore
3. - Eli Hancock 11:28.99a Drummond
4. 10 Josh Houston 11:33.90a Hayward
5. - Tim Barber 11:44.06a Cornell/Lake Holcombe
6. - Aaron Arthur 11:49.20a Drummond
7. 9 Trevor Hills 12:54.55a Hayward
8. 10 Richard Ellis 13:32.46a Hayward
9. - BillyJack Parent 15:13.36a Cornell/Lake Holcombe
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Devon Kuykendall 18.31a Hayward
2. 10 Devan Miller 18.77a Spooner
3. - Max Sykes 19.50a Cumberland
4. 11 Laton Nosbush 19.86a Cumberland
5. - Brandon Frost 20.55a Hayward
6. - Tim Neiber 21.01a Drummond
10 Aaron Sjostrom DNS Hayward
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Eric Sauer 44.14a South Shore
2. 9 Devon Kuykendall 44.98a Hayward
3. 12 Kealan Anderson 45.04a Spooner
4. 10 Devan Miller 47.32a Spooner
5. 10 Brandon Jepson 49.86a Spooner
6. - Brandon Frost 50.10a Hayward
7. - Andrew Sauer 51.14a South Shore
8. - Tim Neiber 58.35a Drummond
10 Aaron Sjostrom DNS Hayward
11 Laton Nosbush DNS Cumberland
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 47.44a Barron
2. Relay Team 49.28a Cumberland
3. Relay Team 50.43a Hayward
4. Relay Team 51.10a South Shore
5. Relay Team 51.59a Drummond
6. Relay Team 52.14a Hayward
7. Relay Team 53.21a Barron
8. Relay Team 56.91a Spooner
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 1:36.49a Drummond
2. Relay Team 1:42.75a Hayward
3. Relay Team 1:45.62a Cumberland
4. Relay Team 1:45.86a Barron
5. Relay Team 1:49.62a Hayward
6. Relay Team 1:51.26a South Shore
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 3:59.41a Drummond
2. Relay Team 4:03.86a Hayward
3. Relay Team 4:09.20a South Shore
4. Relay Team 4:48.78a Hayward
Relay Team DNS Cumberland
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 9:09.55a South Shore
2. Relay Team 9:25.76a Spooner
3. Relay Team 9:44.97a Hayward
4. Relay Team 10:02.55a Drummond
5. Relay Team 11:01.23a Cumberland
6. Relay Team 11:09.06a Hayward
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Adam Kroning 43-08.00 Hayward
2. 11 Ben Stone 40-03.00 Cumberland
3. 12 Zach Shutt 38-10.00 Spooner
4. 11 Brad Baker 37-11.00 Spooner
5. - Quinn Hargis 36-01.50 Barron
6. - Taylor Pease 36-01.00 Cumberland
7. 9 Clayton Groehler 33-06.25 Spooner
8. 12 Christian Babich 33-05.75 Spooner
9. 10 Chase Davies 31-10.00 Spooner
10. - Seth Anderson 31-07.00 Hayward
11. 11 Warren Hazelwood 29-09.50 Barron
12. - Devin Gorton 29-05.00 Drummond
12. 12 Lucas Meux 29-05.00 Spooner
14. - Chad Kozak 29-02.50 South Shore
15. 10 Tristan Henley 29-00.25 Hayward
16. 9 Zack LaRonge 29-00.00 Hayward
17. - Damen Feiertag 28-06.75 Cumberland
18. - Demetri Dennis 28-05.00 Hayward
19. - Abe Katchka 28-04.00 South Shore
20. - Vincent Brotherton 28-02.00 Drummond
21. - Efefran Gonzales 27-10.00 Cumberland
22. 9 Jeremy Stewart 27-08.50 Hayward
23. 10 Michael Fisher 27-07.00 Hayward
24. - Brock Miller 27-06.50 Drummond
25. 10 Jack Ault 26-07.00 Cumberland
26. 10 Dalton Christman 26-05.50 Hayward
27. - Zach Hipsher 25-11.50 South Shore
28. - Hunter Hellmann 25-06.25 Barron
29. 9 Colten Andrea 25-03.50 Spooner
9 Doug Scheel ND Spooner
12 Chris Hill ND Barron
- John Paffel ND Cumberland
- Dylan McClain ND Cumberland
- Hunter Karaszewski SCR Hayward
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Adam Kroning 133-09 Hayward
2. 11 Ben Stone 119-10 Cumberland
3. 10 Chase Davies 114-00 Spooner
4. 9 Devon Kuykendall 98-00 Hayward
5. - Quinn Hargis 95-06 Barron
6. 10 Dalton Christman 95-02 Hayward
7. 9 Clayton Groehler 92-09 Spooner
8. 12 Zach Shutt 91-09 Spooner
9. 12 Christian Babich 90-07 Spooner
10. - Taylor Pease 88-07 Cumberland
11. - Hunter Hellmann 82-11 Barron
12. - Zack Barker 81-05 South Shore
13. 10 Michael Fisher 79-07 Hayward
14. - Tate Smith 78-06 South Shore
15. 11 Warren Hazelwood 77-02 Barron
16. - Devin Gorton 75-03 Drummond
17. - Vincent Brotherton 71-03 Drummond
18. - Kevn Geisen 70-05 South Shore
19. 9 Colten Andrea 66-00 Spooner
20. - Hunter Kiss 65-06 Drummond
21. - Seth Anderson 63-05 Hayward
22. - Mohamed Ali 63-03 Barron
23. 9 Jeremy Stewart 61-10 Hayward
24. - Damen Feiertag 58-06 Cumberland
25. 10 Tristan Henley 58-04 Hayward
26. 10 Jack Ault 58-00 Cumberland
27. 9 Zack LaRonge 53-11 Hayward
28. - Efefran Gonzales 53-10 Cumberland
29. - BillyJack Parent 40-00 Cornell/Lake Holcombe
10 Miskwa Hall SCR Hayward
- Demetri Dennis SCR Hayward
- John Paffel SCR Cumberland
- Hunter Karaszewski SCR Hayward
- Dylan McClain SCR Cumberland
11 Brad Baker ND Spooner
9 Doug Scheel SCR Spooner
12 Chris Hill SCR Barron
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Eric Sauer 5-10.00 South Shore
2. - Max Sykes 5-06.00 Cumberland
3. 12 Drew Miller 5-06.00 Spooner
4. - Adam Ranta 5-06.00 South Shore
5. - Brian Redmond 5-04.00 Barron
6. 11 Jordan Melton 5-04.00 Spooner
7. - Quinn Hargis 5-02.00 Barron
8. 10 Devan Miller 5-00.00 Spooner
9. - Brett Pecha 4-10.00 Cumberland
9. 11 Dylan Marshall 4-10.00 Drummond
9. - Tommy Krob 4-10.00 Drummond
9. - Hunter Kiss 4-10.00 Drummond
9. 11 Colt Hamilton 4-10.00 Hayward
9. 9 Gabe Luedke 4-10.00 Hayward
15. 10 Miskwa Hall 4-08.00 Hayward
11 Jared Ahlgren NH Hayward
- Nick Botosh NH South Shore
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Lane Deyo 9-06.00 Hayward
2. 10 Ben Buchman 8-00.00 Hayward
3. 12 Kealan Anderson 7-06.00 Spooner
4. - Hunter Peterson 7-04.00 Spooner
- Brandon Frost SCR Hayward
9 Ryan Jahnke SCR Hayward
11 Dylan Adair NH Hayward
10 Matt Kreyer NH Hayward
- Quincy Stephens NH Barron
- Ramon Perez NH Barron
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Weston Hargis 20-03.75 Barron
2. 9 Keion Johnson 18-10.50 Hayward
3. 12 Kole Rasmussen 18-04.75 Drummond
3. 10 Desi Fielding 18-04.75 Spooner
5. 11 Blaine Stetler 18-00.50 Cumberland
6. - Adam Ranta 17-08.00 South Shore
7. 12 Keith Richardson 17-07.00 Spooner
8. 12 Drew Miller 17-05.00 Spooner
9. 12 Brooks Walters 17-04.50 Hayward
9. - Collin Shields 17-04.50 South Shore
11. - Brian Redmond 16-02.50 Barron
12. - Hunter Kiss 16-02.00 Drummond
13. 11 Austin Masters 15-06.00 Hayward
14. 9 Graham Frane 15-05.50 Hayward
15. - Brandon Jenness 14-11.75 Barron
16. - Ali Jama 14-05.75 Barron
17. - Luke Mosetine 14-05.00 Barron
18. 9 Dawson Petit 14-04.00 Hayward
19. - Brady Balts 13-07.25 Barron
20. 11 Warren Hazelwood 13-06.75 Barron
12 Keith Kavajecz SCR South Shore
11 Blake Peterson SCR Hayward
11 A.J. Becker SCR Cumberland
10 John Hergert SCR Spooner
10 Jacob Henney SCR Hayward
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jake Luedke 40-10.25 Hayward
2. 12 Weston Hargis 39-06.50 Barron
3. - Adam Ranta 38-02.50 South Shore
4. 12 Jacob Kavajecz 37-10.00 South Shore
5. 9 Gabe Luedke 37-00.00 Hayward
6. - Brian Redmond 36-03.00 Barron
7. 11 Blaine Stetler 35-08.00 Cumberland
8. 9 Josiah Young 33-03.00 Hayward
9. 9 Devon Kuykendall 33-00.50 Hayward
10. - Josiah Cook 32-03.50 South Shore
11. 12 Adam Jarecki 32-01.75 Drummond
12. - Ramon Perez 31-05.00 Barron
13. 12 Lucas Meux 28-03.00 Spooner
14. 10 Brandon Jepson 28-00.25 Spooner
Womens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Alex Grubbs 13.51a Spooner
2. 12 Afton Kuehndorf 13.74a Barron
3. - Nadia Nevala 13.92a South Shore
4. 12 Savannah Quinn 14.01a Spooner
5. 12 Janice Anderson 14.22a South Shore
6. 10 Kari Mau 14.24a Barron
7. 11 Cora Martell 14.43a Drummond
8. 9 Megan Vanderhayden 14.78a Spooner
9. - Maren Bulvosky 15.00a South Shore
10. - Taylor Olsen 15.08a Cumberland
11. 10 Jordan Jakuse 15.09a Hayward
12. 9 Topanga Peterson 15.17a Spooner
13. - Sarah Gunderson 15.27a Cumberland
14. - Alison Ludzack 15.46a Drummond
15. - Tricia O?Shaughnessy 15.94a Drummond
16. 11 Catalyna Wilson 16.09a Hayward
17. - Keisha Kappel 16.28a Barron
18. - Winona Bellot 18.49a Cumberland
- Tatum Greer DNS Hayward
10 Lily Duffy DNS Hayward
9 Emma McGarthwaite SCR Hayward
- Aaliyah Williams DNS Cumberland
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Alex Grubbs 28.05a Spooner
2. - Nadia Nevala 30.13a South Shore
3. - Tatum Greer 31.00a Hayward
4. - Caitlyn Thompson 31.56a South Shore
5. - Bridget Motiff 31.57a South Shore
6. - Alison Ludzack 32.63a Drummond
7. - Tricia O?Shaughnessy 33.76a Drummond
8. 10 Jordan Jakuse 33.80a Hayward
9. 9 Sarah Eytcheson 34.78a Spooner
10. 11 Catalyna Wilson 35.37a Hayward
11. 9 Emily Peoples 35.87a Spooner
9 Megan Vanderhayden DNS Spooner
- Aaliyah Williams DNS Cumberland
10 Jenna Romanowski DNS Cumberland
10 Claudia Duffy DNS Hayward
- Taylor Olsen DNS Cumberland
11 Paige Somerville DNS Hayward
12 Afton Kuehndorf DNS Barron
10 Lily Duffy DNS Hayward
9 Emma McGarthwaite DNS Hayward
- Winona Bellot DNS Cumberland
- Patience Snyder DNS Barron
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Janice Anderson 1:07.48a South Shore
2. 11 Larissa Schmock 1:09.26a Spooner
3. 10 Emily Wilkie 1:09.36a Hayward
4. - Alyssa Kavajecz 1:10.09a South Shore
5. 11 Katelyn Heino 1:10.53a Spooner
6. 12 Caitlin Fielding 1:10.69a Spooner
7. 12 Amber Kraft 1:11.90a Barron
8. 11 Glory Hecker 1:13.44a Hayward
9. - Theresa Ayers 1:16.15a Drummond
10. 11 Cora Martell 1:17.25a Drummond
11. 11 Shayla Isham 1:20.22a Hayward
12. 9 Emily Peoples 1:21.61a Spooner
13. - Olivia Hickman 1:27.55a South Shore
9 Selena Morgan DNS Hayward
12 Savannah Quinn DNS Spooner
- Alexis Luterbach DNS Cumberland
9 Alex Grubbs DNS Spooner
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. - Alyssa Kavajecz 2:47.36a South Shore
2. 12 Cassie Balts 2:48.14a Barron
3. 10 Emily Wilkie 2:48.25a Hayward
4. - Alexis Griggs 2:51.42a South Shore
5. - Keisha Kappel 3:04.15a Barron
6. 11 Shayla Isham 3:14.86a Hayward
7. - Paige Stamper 3:17.56a Hayward
8. - Cassandra Carley 3:18.27a Cornell/Lake Holcombe
9. - Laura Paulson 3:19.62a South Shore
10. - Catherine Murray 3:24.69a Barron
9 Emmie Bassett DNS Spooner
9 Buki Shibani DNS Spooner
12 Molly Nickell DNS Cumberland
- Angelica Rosales DNS South Shore
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. - Ketzel Levens 6:02.16a South Shore
2. 9 Lauren Tremblay 6:06.20a Hayward
3. - Emma Ostrenga 6:23.24a South Shore
4. - Theresa Ayers 6:56.71a Drummond
5. 12 Natasha Rodriguez 7:13.35a Cumberland
6. - Susanna Andreoli 7:15.38a South Shore
7. - Kellie Rock 8:06.25a South Shore
9 Selena Morgan SCR Hayward
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. - Ketzel Levens 13:39.15a South Shore
2. - Emma Ostrenga 13:49.82a South Shore
2. - Yana Turnova 13:49.82a South Shore
4. 12 Amber Kraft 16:34.81a Barron
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Lindsay Bangsberg 11:38.92a Cumberland
2. 10 Sara Behling 11:39.35a Cumberland
3. 11 Hannah Jahnke 11:39.40a Hayward
4. 12 Miranda Wickman 11:40.37a Drummond
5. 12 Laura Crites 11:45.28a Barron
- Erin Taylor DNS Hayward
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Miranda Wickman 50.00a Drummond
2. 12 McKenzie Tingo 53.00a Hayward
3. 10 Sara Behling 57.00a Cumberland
4. 11 Hannah Jahnke 59.00a Hayward
5. - Megan Gustafson 1:01.00a South Shore
- Erin Taylor DNS Hayward
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 55.74a Spooner
2. Relay Team 56.34a Barron
3. Relay Team 1:00.61a Hayward
4. Relay Team 1:01.09a South Shore
Relay Team DNS Hayward
Relay Team DNS Cumberland
Relay Team DNS Cumberland
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 1:58.27a Hayward
2. Relay Team 2:00.06a Hayward
3. Relay Team 2:13.88a South Shore
4. Relay Team 2:18.47a Barron
5. Relay Team 2:30.97a Cumberland
5. Relay Team 2:30.97a Cumberland
6. Relay Team 2:36.87a Cumberland
6. Relay Team 2:36.87a Cumberland
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 4:36.79a South Shore
2. Relay Team 4:39.53a Hayward
3. Relay Team 5:04.47a Hayward
4. Cora Martell
Tricia O?Shaughnessy
Theresa Ayers
Miranda Wickman 5:04.65a Drummond
Relay Team DNS Cumberland
Relay Team DNS Cumberland
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 11:59.88a Spooner
2. Relay Team 12:17.21a Hayward
3. Relay Team 12:28.25a South Shore
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1. - Megan Gustafson 32-03.00 South Shore
2. 9 Gabriell Snider 31-06.00 Hayward
3. 12 Cheyenne Turnbull 31-04.00 Hayward
4. 10 Darby Roehl 30-06.50 Hayward
5. 9 Taylor Snider 28-08.25 Hayward
6. 9 Kate Rosenbush 28-03.75 Spooner
7. - Fayann Quagon 28-00.25 Hayward
8. 11 Dakota Disher 26-00.50 Hayward
9. 12 Micaela Lamper 24-06.00 Spooner
10. - McKenna George 24-04.50 Cumberland
11. 10 Annie Larson 22-07.00 Cumberland
12. 10 Kelsy Schultz 22-01.50 Hayward
13. - Matea Anderson 21-00.00 Cumberland
14. - Charlotte Stemwedel 20-11.50 South Shore
14. - Rachel Garz 20-11.50 South Shore
16. - Cassandra Carley 20-01.50 Cornell/Lake Holcombe
17. 10 Jenna Romanowski 19-03.75 Cumberland
10 Kayla Kielkucki SCR Spooner
10 Katie Taylor ND Hayward
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Darby Roehl 104-04 Hayward
2. - Megan Gustafson 103-10 South Shore
3. 9 Gabriell Snider 94-05 Hayward
4. 11 Hannah Jahnke 88-08 Hayward
5. 12 Cheyenne Turnbull 79-10 Hayward
6. - McKenna George 74-07 Barron
7. - Fayann Quagon 72-02 Hayward
8. 11 Dakota Disher 67-04 Hayward
9. - Morgan Sorenson 65-10 South Shore
10. 10 Annie Larson 62-02 Cumberland
11. 10 Kelsy Schultz 60-00 Hayward
12. 11 Cora Martell 58-05 Drummond
13. 9 Kate Rosenbush 58-04 Spooner
14. 12 Micaela Lamper 54-07 Spooner
15. - Serena Rosales 51-00 South Shore
16. - Alison Ludzack 45-05 Drummond
17. - Matea Anderson 45-02 Cumberland
10 Kayla Kielkucki SCR Spooner
10 Katie Taylor SCR Hayward
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Paige Somerville 4-10.00 Hayward
2. - Alyssa Kavajecz 4-08.00 South Shore
3. 12 McKenzie Tingo 4-08.00 Hayward
4. 10 Katie Stark 4-06.00 Hayward
5. 12 Kierstyn Fibert 4-04.00 South Shore
5. 12 Miranda Wickman 4-04.00 Drummond
5. 11 Larissa Schmock 4-04.00 Spooner
8. 9 Anna St. Catherine 4-02.00 Hayward
9. - Alyssa Misselt 4-02.00 Barron
10. 9 Megan Vanderhayden 4-00.00 Spooner
9 Anna Emmerson SCR Spooner
- Alexis Griggs NH South Shore
- Aaliyah Williams SCR Cumberland
- Joey Survila NH Barron
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Laura Crites 7-00.00 Barron
2. 9 Anna St. Catherine 7-00.00 Hayward
3. 9 Amber Heidenreich 6-06.00 Hayward
- Jessica Nelson NH Barron
11 Catalyna Wilson NH Hayward
10 Claudia Duffy NH Hayward
- Tatum Greer NH Hayward
10 Lily Duffy SCR Hayward
- Erin Taylor SCR Hayward
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Paige Somerville 16-00.00 Hayward
2. 9 Gabriell Snider 14-04.00 Hayward
3. 9 Alex Grubbs 14-03.00 Spooner
4. 11 Lindsay Bangsberg 14-01.00 Cumberland
5. 12 Janice Anderson 13-11.00 South Shore
6. 11 Larissa Schmock 13-10.00 Spooner
7. 11 Hannah Jahnke 13-02.00 Hayward
8. 12 Cassie Balts 13-00.25 Barron
9. - Jenna Sorenson 12-08.50 South Shore
10. - Bridget Motiff 12-06.75 South Shore
11. 9 Taylor Snider 12-04.75 Hayward
12. 11 Glory Hecker 12-04.50 Hayward
13. - Sarah Gunderson 11-10.75 Cumberland
14. 10 Kari Mau 11-09.00 Barron
15. 10 Annie Larson 11-01.75 Cumberland
16. - Taylor Olsen 10-07.00 Cumberland
16. - Keisha Kappel 10-07.00 Barron
18. 9 Topanga Peterson 10-01.00 Spooner
19. 9 Sarah Eytcheson 9-11.50 Spooner
20. - Winona Bellot 6-11.00 Cumberland
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Taylor Snider 31-00.00 Hayward
2. 11 Lindsay Bangsberg 28-07.50 Cumberland
3. 11 Larissa Schmock 28-04.00 Spooner
4. 10 Jenna Romanowski 26-10.00 Cumberland
5. 10 Sara Behling 26-08.00 Cumberland
6. - Megan Gustafson 25-08.00 South Shore
7. 12 Kierstyn Fibert 25-04.00 South Shore
8. - Jenna Sorenson 25-01.00 South Shore