Licensed to AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2014 09:06 PM
Rock Valley Conference South Invitational
Big Foot High School
Walworth, WI - 5/6/2014
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
6 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lauren Rusch 11 Clinton 13.65Q 1
2 Mattiana Stackhouse 10 Turner 13.76Q 3
3 Katie Popanz 12 Clinton 14.00Q 2
4 Carly Mohns 12 Brodhead/Jud 13.87q 3
5 Corrine Roach 11 Clinton 14.01q 3
6 Rodneeya Schwartzlow 09 Parkview 14.06q 1
7 Lovia Clark 09 Turner 14.16 2
8 Dana Sorensen 10 Big Foot 14.52 1
9 Miranda Connell 09 Parkview 14.93 3
10 Hannah Ripkey 12 Big Foot 14.99 2
11 Lexi Olsen 09 Parkview 15.15 2
12 Summer Keske 10 Palmyra-Eagl 15.49 3
13 Jordan Marsh 09 Palmyra-Eagl 15.67 1
14 Olivia Deuster 09 Palmyra-Eagl 16.71 2
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Mattiana Stackhouse 10 Turner 13.10 10
2 Lauren Rusch 11 Clinton 13.41 8
3 Katie Popanz 12 Clinton 13.46 6
4 Corrine Roach 11 Clinton 13.73 4
5 Rodneeya Schwartzlow 09 Parkview 13.78 2
6 Carly Mohns 12 Brodhead/Jud 14.09 1
Preliminaries
7 Lovia Clark 09 Turner
8 Dana Sorensen 10 Big Foot
9 Miranda Connell 09 Parkview
10 Hannah Ripkey 12 Big Foot
11 Lexi Olsen 09 Parkview
12 Summer Keske 10 Palmyra-Eagl
13 Jordan Marsh 09 Palmyra-Eagl
14 Olivia Deuster 09 Palmyra-Eagl
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
6 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Jordyn Riemer 12 Turner 27.42Q 2
2 Katie Popanz 12 Clinton 28.01Q 1
3 Rodneeya Schwartzlow 09 Parkview 28.01q 2
4 Lauren Rusch 11 Clinton 28.17q 1
5 Lovia Clark 09 Turner 28.29q 2
6 Jamie Mohr 10 Palmyra-Eagl 28.38q 1
7 Melanie Tarman 10 Palmyra-Eagl 28.73 1
8 Jessie Steinbach 11 Palmyra-Eagl 29.14 2
9 Anonda Dubois 10 Clinton 29.44 2
10 Allyson Hunt 10 Parkview 32.59 1
11 Hannah Brennan 09 Parkview 32.75 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Jordyn Riemer 12 Turner 26.58 10
2 Katie Popanz 12 Clinton 27.22 8
3 Lauren Rusch 11 Clinton 27.86 6
4 Jamie Mohr 10 Palmyra-Eagl 28.09 4
5 Lovia Clark 09 Turner 28.16 2
6 Rodneeya Schwartzlow 09 Parkview 28.22 1
Preliminaries
7 Melanie Tarman 10 Palmyra-Eagl
8 Jessie Steinbach 11 Palmyra-Eagl
9 Anonda Dubois 10 Clinton
10 Allyson Hunt 10 Parkview
11 Hannah Brennan 09 Parkview
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Brooke Wellhausen 09 Big Foot 1:03.49 2 10
2 Meg Duffield 12 Brodhead/Jud 1:03.85 2 8
3 Lauryn Ross 10 Turner 1:06.10 2 6
4 Kalen Gillingham 10 Big Foot 1:07.94 1 4
5 Hannah Miller 09 Turner 1:08.31 1 2
6 Katie Popanz 12 Clinton 1:10.92 2 1
7 Becky Shilts 11 Parkview 1:12.88 1
8 Dani Vance 11 Clinton 1:14.31 2
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rebecca Sennett 10 Turner 2:31.38 10
2 Gloria Esarco 09 Big Foot 2:32.25 8
3 Julia Kaster 11 Clinton 2:35.08 6
4 Clara Neupert 10 Turner 2:41.98 4
5 Morgan Adkins 11 Brodhead/Jud 2:41.99 2
6 Meg Duffield 12 Brodhead/Jud 2:43.23 1
7 Lexi Edinger 10 Big Foot 2:46.43
8 Nicolina Falcone 12 Big Foot 2:48.66
9 Abby Harnack 09 Parkview 2:58.58
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rebecca Sennett 10 Turner 5:34.58 10
2 Julia Kaster 11 Clinton 5:34.90 8
3 Taylor Bluemel 10 Brodhead/Jud 5:35.77 6
4 Casey Behnke 12 Turner 5:49.88 4
5 Camryn Burtness 09 Parkview 5:54.33 2
6 Clara Neupert 10 Turner 6:10.16 1
7 Taylor Covert 12 Brodhead/Jud 6:28.22
8 Katherine Oja 10 Big Foot 6:32.64
9 Liza Madsen 11 Palmyra-Eagl 6:34.08
10 Carlie O'Donnell 11 Big Foot 6:49.70
11 Sam James 12 Palmyra-Eagl 7:12.20
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Taylor Bluemel 10 Brodhead/Jud 12:12.96 10
2 Casey Behnke 12 Turner 12:30.09 8
3 Julia Kaster 11 Clinton 12:54.03 6
4 Taylor Covert 12 Brodhead/Jud 13:46.55 4
5 Marissa Brown 11 Turner 13:52.08 2
6 Katherine Oja 10 Big Foot 13:53.42 1
7 Aleana Savage 12 Turner 14:37.90
8 Carlie O'Donnell 11 Big Foot 15:07.05
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
6 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Emma Hahn 10 Clinton 17.87Q 2
2 Alex Thole 09 Parkview 18.92Q 1
3 Flor Ramirez 10 Big Foot 19.41q 1
4 Maggie Douglas 11 Brodhead/Jud 19.46q 1
5 Katy Ryser 12 Brodhead/Jud 19.95q 2
6 Hanna Kearns 10 Parkview 20.03q 2
7 Emily Spears 09 Clinton 20.12 1
8 Alex Nelson 12 Turner 20.33 2
9 Mikaela Fair 10 Big Foot 20.40 2
10 Katherine Ahrens 10 Big Foot 20.54 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Emma Hahn 10 Clinton 17.64 10
2 Alex Thole 09 Parkview 18.68 8
3 Maggie Douglas 11 Brodhead/Jud 18.93 6
4 Flor Ramirez 10 Big Foot 18.99 4
5 Hanna Kearns 10 Parkview 19.59 2
6 Katy Ryser 12 Brodhead/Jud 19.80 1
Preliminaries
7 Emily Spears 09 Clinton
8 Alex Nelson 12 Turner
9 Mikaela Fair 10 Big Foot
10 Katherine Ahrens 10 Big Foot
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Brooke Wellhausen 09 Big Foot 48.79 2 10
2 Ashley Himmelmann 10 Turner 49.41 2 8
3 Emma Hahn 10 Clinton 52.66 2 6
4 Jeneva McMartin 10 Clinton 54.68 2 4
5 Kayla Douglas 09 Brodhead/Jud 54.79 2 2
6 Katy Ryser 12 Brodhead/Jud 55.20 1 1
7 Cortney Willegal 11 Brodhead/Jud 56.58 1
8 Hanna Kearns 10 Parkview 59.90 1
9 Mikaela Fair 10 Big Foot 1:00.44 1
10 Ashley Timmerman 10 Palmyra-Eagl 1:00.91 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Turner 52.27 10
1) Mattiana Stackhouse 10 2) Ashley Himmelmann 10
3) Kaitlin Loomis 12 4) Jordyn Riemer 12
2 Clinton 53.67 8
1) Anonda Dubois 10 2) Corrine Roach 11
3) Emily Spears 09 4) Lauren Rusch 11
3 Parkview 57.07 6
1) Miranda Connell 09 2) Lexi Olsen 09
3) Serena Slove 09 4) Lizzie Hoscheit 12
4 Brodhead/Juda 57.49 4
1) Alice Bogni 12 2) Taylor Hicok 10
3) Miranda Klitzman 09 4) Rachel Miller 11
5 Big Foot 58.84 2
1) Dana Sorensen 10 2) Kaity Woelky 12
3) Flor Ramirez 10 4) Hannah Ripkey 12
6 Palmyra-Eagle 1:00.22
1) Summer Keske 10 2) Olivia Deuster 09
3) Jordan Marsh 09 4) Sioux Collom 11
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Turner 1:52.19 10
1) Lauryn Ross 10 2) Kaitlin Loomis 12
3) Ashley Himmelmann 10 4) Jordyn Riemer 12
2 Clinton 1:56.93 8
1) Anonda Dubois 10 2) Emma Hahn 10
3) Corrine Roach 11 4) Emily Spears 09
3 Palmyra-Eagle 1:58.33 6
1) Jessie Steinbach 11 2) Melanie Tarman 10
3) Sarah Seiden 09 4) Jamie Mohr 10
4 Parkview 2:02.19 4
1) Miranda Connell 09 2) Serena Slove 09
3) Rodneeya Schwartzlow 09 4) Lizzie Hoscheit 12
5 Big Foot 2:06.03 2
1) Dana Sorensen 10 2) Kaity Woelky 12
3) Hannah Ripkey 12 4) Flor Ramirez 10
6 Brodhead/Juda 2:06.20
1) Katie Flory 10 2) Rachel Miller 11
3) Kylie Moe 10 4) Ashley Douglas 09
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Big Foot 4:26.45 10
1) Gloria Esarco 09 2) Kalen Gillingham 10
3) Lexi Edinger 10 4) Brooke Wellhausen 09
2 Brodhead/Juda 4:36.11 8
1) Rachel Miller 11 2) Morgan Adkins 11
3) Katie Flory 10 4) Meg Duffield 12
3 Turner 4:36.18 6
1) Hannah Miller 09 2) Kaitlin Loomis 12
3) Clara Neupert 10 4) Lauryn Ross 10
4 Parkview 4:41.38 4
1) Lizzie Hoscheit 12 2) Serena Slove 09
3) Becky Shilts 11 4) Camryn Burtness 09
5 Palmyra-Eagle 4:44.32 2
1) Sarah Seiden 09 2) Liza Madsen 11
3) Melanie Tarman 10 4) Jamie Mohr 10
6 Clinton 4:45.08
1) Dani Vance 11 2) Jeneva McMartin 10
3) Ally Duggan 09 4) Abby Widener 09
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Big Foot 10:43.42 10
1) Lexi Edinger 10 2) Gloria Esarco 09
3) Nicolina Falcone 12 4) Kalen Gillingham 10
2 Brodhead/Juda 11:02.40 8
1) Morgan Adkins 11 2) Taylor Bluemel 10
3) Ashley Douglas 09 4) Kayla Douglas 09
3 Turner 11:12.93 6
1) Aleana Savage 12 2) Autumn Lloyd 09
3) Marissa Brown 11 4) Lynsey Burzynski 09
4 Parkview 11:22.16 4
1) Camryn Burtness 09 2) Abby Harnack 09
3) Alex Thole 09 4) Becky Shilts 11
5 Clinton 12:49.53 2
1) Dani Vance 11 2) Abby Widener 09
3) Brenna Schultz 10 4) Ally Duggan 09
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Katie Harnack 10 Parkview 5-00.00 9
1 Laiken Noble 11 Parkview 5-00.00 9
3 Serena Slove 09 Parkview 4-10.00 6
4 Emma Hahn 10 Clinton 4-08.00 4
5 Abby Flescher 11 Brodhead/Jud J4-08.00 2
6 Carly Mohns 12 Brodhead/Jud J4-08.00 1
7 Katie Flory 10 Brodhead/Jud 4-06.00
8 Ashley Himmelmann 10 Turner 4-04.00
8 Natalie Burns 11 Turner 4-04.00
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cassie Bingham 12 Turner 8-09.00 10
2 Dani Vance 11 Clinton 7-06.00 8
3 Anonda Dubois 10 Clinton 7-00.00 6
4 Caylen Hasse 09 Turner 6-06.00 1.40
4 Cori Dowdy 11 Turner 6-06.00 1.40
4 Jacque Conway 12 Brodhead/Jud 6-06.00 1.40
4 Abby Wiedmer 09 Clinton 6-06.00 1.40
4 Gene Balch 12 Brodhead/Jud 6-06.00 1.40
-- Bailey Kloepfer 09 Parkview NH
-- Jessie Steinbach 11 Palmyra-Eagl NH
-- Miranda Connell 09 Parkview NH
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Carly Mohns 12 Brodhead/Jud 14-11.50 10
2 Lizzie Hoscheit 12 Parkview 13-05.50 8
3 Paige Hoesly 11 Brodhead/Jud 12-09.50 6
4 Corrine Roach 11 Clinton 12-08.00 4
5 Savannah Daniels 11 Brodhead/Jud 12-05.00 2
6 Katie Popanz 12 Clinton 12-04.00 1
7 Hannah Miller 09 Turner 12-00.50
8 Hannah Ripkey 12 Big Foot 12-00.00
9 Jenna Kemp 12 Clinton 11-10.00
10 Alexis Sanwick 10 Turner 11-07.50
11 Laiken Noble 11 Parkview 11-01.00
12 Sarah Seiden 09 Palmyra-Eagl 10-10.00
13 Jordan Marsh 09 Palmyra-Eagl 10-05.50
14 Summer Keske 10 Palmyra-Eagl 10-00.00
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brooke Wellhausen 09 Big Foot 29-10.00 10
2 Paige Hoesly 11 Brodhead/Jud 28-02.00 8
3 Jenna Kemp 12 Clinton 28-00.00 6
4 Camryn Burtness 09 Parkview 27-03.00 4
5 Maddie Mitchell 09 Brodhead/Jud 27-00.00 2
6 Alexis Sanwick 10 Turner 26-11.00 1
7 Kaity Woelky 12 Big Foot 26-05.00
8 Olivia Deuster 09 Palmyra-Eagl 23-06.00
9 Sarah Seiden 09 Palmyra-Eagl 22-10.00
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Heather Buckler 12 Clinton 40-02.00 10
2 Alicia Condon 12 Brodhead/Jud 33-10.00 8
3 Ashly Burton 11 Clinton 31-09.50 6
4 Ann Beyer 10 Brodhead/Jud 30-07.00 4
5 McKenzie Saglie 09 Parkview 28-03.00 2
6 Elizabeth McMillan 11 Turner 27-06.00 1
7 Brooke Smith 09 Palmyra-Eagl 26-04.50
8 Sioux Collom 11 Palmyra-Eagl 25-03.50
9 Katie Harnack 10 Parkview 24-08.00
10 Kensie Krizmanich 09 Turner 24-05.00
11 Hannah Hartwig 09 Big Foot 22-09.00
12 Maria Roman 12 Palmyra-Eagl 19-08.00
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alicia Condon 12 Brodhead/Jud 112-00 10
2 Heather Buckler 12 Clinton 106-09 8
3 Courtney Glass 12 Clinton 104-00 6
4 Klaudia Buehl 11 Brodhead/Jud 101-00 4
5 Ashley Krizmanich 12 Turner 96-08 2
6 Ashly Burton 11 Clinton 94-09 1
7 Samantha Oldenburg 12 Turner 81-09
8 Carly Mohns 12 Brodhead/Jud 80-04
9 McKenzie Saglie 09 Parkview 72-02
10 Katie Harnack 10 Parkview 69-00
11 Brooke Smith 09 Palmyra-Eagl 68-01
12 Maria Roman 12 Palmyra-Eagl 67-07
13 Hanna Kearns 10 Parkview 67-00
14 Sioux Collom 11 Palmyra-Eagl 57-06
15 Hannah Hartwig 09 Big Foot 52-10
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
6 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jordan Kraak 12 Brodhead/Jud 11.75Q 3
2 Hunter Marshall 10 Parkview 11.90Q 1
3 Randy Popanz 12 Clinton 11.94Q 2
4 Jordan Jones 09 Clinton 11.97q 1
5 Jacob Marchillo 12 Clinton 12.01q 3
6 Brandon Meyer 12 Turner 12.25q 2
7 Connor Kirk 09 Big Foot 12.40 3
8 Quin Dixon 11 Big Foot 12.47 2
9 Dylan Kubly 10 Brodhead/Jud 12.49 1
10 John Rosno 10 Palmyra-Eagl 12.61 3
11 Skyler Hutter 09 Turner 12.70 1
12 Nick Anderson 12 Turner 12.81 3
13 Brandon Hausner 11 Big Foot 13.03 1
14 Josh Marick 11 Parkview 13.08 2
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Jordan Kraak 12 Brodhead/Jud 11.56 10
2 Hunter Marshall 10 Parkview 11.87 8
3 Jacob Marchillo 12 Clinton 11.92 6
4 Randy Popanz 12 Clinton 11.95 4
5 Jordan Jones 09 Clinton 12.10 2
6 Brandon Meyer 12 Turner 12.25 1
Preliminaries
7 Connor Kirk 09 Big Foot
8 Quin Dixon 11 Big Foot
9 Dylan Kubly 10 Brodhead/Jud
10 John Rosno 10 Palmyra-Eagl
11 Skyler Hutter 09 Turner
12 Nick Anderson 12 Turner
13 Brandon Hausner 11 Big Foot
14 Josh Marick 11 Parkview
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
6 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Jacob Marchillo 12 Clinton 23.63Q 3
2 Gus Wedig 12 Big Foot 23.98Q 1
3 Randy Popanz 12 Clinton 23.91q 3
3 Mahhlique Shultz 09 Turner 23.91q 3
5 Jordan Jones 09 Clinton 24.21q 1
6 Adam Moore 10 Turner 24.61q 3
7 Tyler Ramquist 11 Turner 25.27 1
8 Dan Jones 09 Palmyra-Eagl 26.29 1
9 Jacob Rice 12 Big Foot 27.06 3
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Randy Popanz 12 Clinton 23.07 10
2 Jacob Marchillo 12 Clinton 23.20 8
3 Gus Wedig 12 Big Foot 23.32 6
4 Mahhlique Shultz 09 Turner 24.08 4
5 Jordan Jones 09 Clinton 24.27 2
6 Adam Moore 10 Turner 24.56 1
Preliminaries
7 Tyler Ramquist 11 Turner
8 Dan Jones 09 Palmyra-Eagl
9 Jacob Rice 12 Big Foot
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Joe Krafjack 12 Parkview 53.40 3 10
2 Jake Phillips 12 Parkview 53.43 3 8
3 Hunter Marshall 10 Parkview 53.55 3 6
4 CJ Hack 11 Brodhead/Jud 54.11 3 4
5 Jakob Harper 10 Brodhead/Jud 54.47 3 2
6 Cole Peterson 12 Clinton 54.60 3 1
7 Sam Correll 12 Clinton 55.53 2
8 Justin Krumwiede 12 Brodhead/Jud 56.06 2
9 Justin Hanson 10 Turner 59.74 2
10 Zach Riemer 10 Turner 59.78 1
11 Javier Castaneda 12 Big Foot 1:00.35 1
12 Austin Fitzgerald 09 Turner 1:00.41 2
13 Randy Robaczewski 11 Big Foot 1:01.27 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Tyler Urness 09 Brodhead/Jud 2:15.26 2 10
2 Cole Peterson 12 Clinton 2:15.80 2 8
3 CJ Hack 11 Brodhead/Jud 2:16.87 2 6
4 Ruben Larson 09 Brodhead/Jud 2:17.51 2 4
5 Zach Miller 11 Turner 2:18.26 2 2
6 Ben Lueck 12 Big Foot 2:18.31 2 1
7 Miguel Miranda 11 Palmyra-Eagl 2:22.76 2
8 Ben Stockman 11 Parkview 2:23.82 1
9 Sam Mohns 09 Parkview 2:25.60 1
10 Jose Sierra 10 Big Foot 2:27.66 1
11 Joe Soberg 11 Big Foot 2:41.36 1
12 Luke Collom 10 Palmyra-Eagl 3:03.73 1
13 Matt Rosman 09 Palmyra-Eagl 3:09.01 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dylan Johnson 12 Brodhead/Jud 4:45.82 10
2 Fletcher Strahan 11 Big Foot 4:51.04 8
3 Nicholas Bingham 12 Turner 5:01.94 6
4 Tyler Urness 09 Brodhead/Jud 5:02.38 4
5 Ben Lueck 12 Big Foot 5:11.13 2
6 Alex Diaz 09 Parkview 5:12.50 1
7 Kyle Swain 11 Turner 5:20.31
8 Logan Sievers 11 Palmyra-Eagl 5:44.32
9 Cristian Zandonella 12 Parkview 5:50.61
10 Dylann Pekrul 10 Palmyra-Eagl 5:56.21
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dylan Johnson 12 Brodhead/Jud 10:33.92 10
2 Fletcher Strahan 11 Big Foot 10:42.83 8
3 Nicholas Bingham 12 Turner 10:53.63 6
4 Peter Speckman 10 Brodhead/Jud 11:13.96 4
5 Kyle Swain 11 Turner 11:22.91 2
6 Rodrigo Yescas 12 Brodhead/Jud 11:38.33 1
7 Sam Van Dan 09 Big Foot 12:18.08
8 Trystyn Mould 10 Parkview 13:51.33
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gus Wedig 12 Big Foot 15.80 10
2 Alex Ozolins 12 Clinton 16.89 8
3 Mitchell Johnson 11 Brodhead/Jud 17.38 6
4 Brandon Patterson 12 Clinton 17.52 4
5 Nick Gumtow 12 Parkview 19.39 2
6 Jared Blank 11 Big Foot 22.82 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brandon Patterson 12 Clinton 44.40 2 10
2 Alex Ozolins 12 Clinton 44.52 2 8
3 Jordan Douglas 12 Brodhead/Jud 46.34 2 6
4 Matt Speckman 12 Brodhead/Jud 46.71 2 4
5 Wyatt Waggoner 12 Turner 47.67 1 2
6 Nick Gumtow 12 Parkview 47.97 1 1
7 Jared Blank 11 Big Foot 53.56 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Big Foot 46.31 10
1) Quin Dixon 11 2) Connor Kirk 09
3) Dan Pearce 12 4) Gus Wedig 12
2 Brodhead/Juda 46.68 8
1) Mitchell Johnson 11 2) Jordan Kraak 12
3) Corey Segner 11 4) Jake Pickel 10
3 Turner 46.76 6
1) Skyler Hutter 09 2) Mahhlique Shultz 09
3) Nick Anderson 12 4) Brandon Meyer 12
4 Palmyra-Eagle 48.73 4
1) Brett Knoebel 12 2) John Rosno 10
3) Brady Sturm 12 4) Alex Rosno 12
-- Clinton DQ
1) Jordan Jones 09 2) Jacob Marchillo 12
3) Zach Kaminski 11 4) Isaac Jordan 10
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brodhead/Juda 1:38.14 10
1) Jordan Douglas 12 2) Jordan Kraak 12
3) Jake Pickel 10 4) Dylan Kubly 10
2 Turner 1:38.24 8
1) Tyler Ramquist 11 2) Mahhlique Shultz 09
3) Justin Hanson 10 4) Adam Moore 10
3 Big Foot 1:41.56 6
1) Connor Kirk 09 2) Quin Dixon 11
3) Dan Pearce 12 4) Michele Cimino 12
4 Clinton 1:43.76 4
1) Isaac Jordan 10 2) Ben Vegter 10
3) Alex Ozolins 12 4) Jacob Taylor 12
5 Palmyra-Eagle 1:44.24 2
1) Brett Knoebel 12 2) John Rosno 10
3) Brady Sturm 12 4) Alex Rosno 12
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Parkview 3:38.49 10
1) Joe Krafjack 12 2) Hunter Marshall 10
3) Patrick Engen 10 4) Jake Phillips 12
2 Brodhead/Juda 3:42.48 8
1) Corey Segner 11 2) Matt Speckman 12
3) Jakob Harper 10 4) CJ Hack 11
3 Clinton 3:43.98 6
1) Sam Correll 12 2) Brandon Patterson 12
3) Jacob Taylor 12 4) Cole Peterson 12
4 Turner 4:04.71 4
1) Austin Fitzgerald 09 2) Zach Riemer 10
3) Andrew Maloney 11 4) Tyler Ramquist 11
5 Big Foot 4:08.16 2
1) Ben Lueck 12 2) Michele Cimino 12
3) Randy Robaczewski 11 4) Javier Castaneda 12
6 Palmyra-Eagle 4:10.15
1) Logan Sievers 11 2) Miguel Miranda 11
3) Dylann Pekrul 10 4) Brandon Davis 10
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brodhead/Juda 9:14.60 10
1) Ruben Larson 09 2) Jakob Harper 10
3) Tyler Urness 09 4) Dylan Johnson 12
2 Clinton 9:21.59 8
1) Sam Correll 12 2) Dylan Moser 10
3) Nathan Rauen 10 4) Dillon Kleyn 10
3 Parkview 10:01.30 6
1) Ben Stockman 11 2) Sam Mohns 09
3) Cristian Zandonella 12 4) Alex Diaz 09
4 Big Foot 10:26.67 4
1) Michele Cimino 12 2) Sam Van Dan 09
3) Jose Sierra 10 4) Joe Soberg 11
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Randy Popanz 12 Clinton 5-10.00 10
2 Zach Kaminski 11 Clinton 5-08.00 8
3 Dylan Ferger 11 Turner 5-06.00 6
4 Jordan Jones 09 Clinton 5-04.00 4
5 Mitchell Johnson 11 Brodhead/Jud 5-00.00 2
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clay Welte 12 Brodhead/Jud 12-00.00 10
2 Brandon Patterson 12 Clinton 11-00.00 8
3 Alex Carranza 11 Clinton 10-06.00 6
4 Chad Hester 11 Turner 9-00.00 4
5 Jacob Widner 09 Turner 8-06.00 2
6 Alex Baker 12 Turner J8-06.00 1
7 Brady Sturm 12 Palmyra-Eagl 8-00.00
8 Brennan Washtock 09 Clinton J8-00.00
-- Jordan Scheubert 12 Brodhead/Jud NH
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dan Pearce 12 Big Foot 18-06.00 10
2 Corey Segner 11 Brodhead/Jud 18-03.00 8
3 Randy Popanz 12 Clinton J18-03.00 6
4 Jake Pickel 10 Brodhead/Jud 17-05.00 4
5 Zach Kaminski 11 Clinton J17-05.00 2
6 Dan Jones 09 Palmyra-Eagl 16-01.00 1
7 Gio Haney 09 Turner 16-00.00
8 Skyler Hutter 09 Turner 14-11.50
9 Anthony Williams 11 Big Foot 14-04.00
10 Brandon Davis 10 Palmyra-Eagl 11-01.50
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Zach Kaminski 11 Clinton 38-09.00 10
2 Dan Pearce 12 Big Foot 38-00.00 8
3 Jordan Douglas 12 Brodhead/Jud 37-07.00 6
4 Gio Haney 09 Turner 35-11.00 4
5 Matt Speckman 12 Brodhead/Jud 35-04.00 2
6 Anthony Williams 11 Big Foot 34-04.00 1
7 Remy Kundert 10 Parkview 33-09.00
8 Javier Castaneda 12 Big Foot 31-08.00
9 Dylann Pekrul 10 Palmyra-Eagl 30-11.00
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brenden Taylor 11 Clinton 48-02.00 10
2 Logan Mauer 11 Brodhead/Jud 44-08.00 8
3 Miguel Gil-Reyes 12 Parkview 42-07.00 6
4 Luke Papendorf 10 Turner 39-05.00 4
5 Will Utesch 11 Big Foot 38-09.00 2
6 Adam Nimtz 12 Clinton 38-05.00 1
7 Brady Colden 11 Brodhead/Jud 35-08.00
8 Justin Hanson 10 Turner 35-04.00
9 Gavin Baade 11 Brodhead/Jud 34-10.00
10 John Pronschinske 11 Palmyra-Eagl 34-06.00
11 Nate Carpenter 11 Palmyra-Eagl 34-04.00
12 John Rebhorn 10 Big Foot 33-08.00
13 Marcos Rodriguez 11 Turner 33-05.00
14 Hilton Brockwell 09 Parkview 31-04.50
15 Josh Marick 11 Parkview 26-07.00
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Logan Mauer 11 Brodhead/Jud 150-09 10
2 Brenden Taylor 11 Clinton 140-08 8
3 Gavin Baade 11 Brodhead/Jud 140-06 6
4 Brandon Dane 12 Palmyra-Eagl 137-06 4
5 John Pronschinske 11 Palmyra-Eagl 122-04 2
6 Luke Papendorf 10 Turner 111-04 1
7 Cody Wing 11 Palmyra-Eagl 109-10
8 Bobby Oldenburg 11 Clinton 100-09
9 Nick Olszewski 11 Turner 100-00
10 Miguel Gil-Reyes 12 Parkview 94-09
11 Marcos Rodriguez 11 Turner 94-00
12 Remy Kundert 10 Parkview 85-10
13 Greg Kovarik 10 Big Foot 82-06
14 John Rebhorn 10 Big Foot 75-09
15 Will Utesch 11 Big Foot 75-03
16 Trystyn Mould 10 Parkview 73-00
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Clinton 152.40 2) Turner 125.80
3) Brodhead/Juda 121.80 4) Parkview 71
4) Big Foot 71 6) Palmyra-Eagle 12
Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Brodhead/Juda 173 2) Clinton 162
3) Big Foot 79 4) Turner 64
5) Parkview 58 6) Palmyra-Eagle 13