Cashton Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.80 | Abby Kaiser | 18th | Prelims H4 | Girls Results | |
15.17 | Breanne Huntzicker | 22nd | Prelims H5 | Girls Results | |
15.41 | Hayley Barnes | 25th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.49 | Morgan Pieper | 24th | Prelims H5 | Girls Results | |
34.28 | Helen Flock | 32nd | Prelims H2 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.86 | SB | Betsy Schreier | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:56.95 | Clare Slattery | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:07.91 | Karlee Kirking | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:40.51 | SB | Angela Klinkner | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:40.60 | Rebecca Gronemus | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.95 | Jamie Schmitz | 1st | Prelims H3 | Girls Results | |
17.13 | SB | Marisa Schaldach | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
17.45 | Marisa Schaldach | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Girls Results | |
17.67 | Jamie Schmitz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
17.78 | Emily Schaldach | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
18.04 | Emily Schaldach | 4th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.58 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.02 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:56.68 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:34.29 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Kjerstine Whitehead | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-4 | Clare Slattery | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10 | Jamie Schmitz | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-9.75 | Betsy Schreier | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
88-0 | Katrina Bjornstad | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
60-10 | SB | Angela Klinkner | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-7.75 | SB | Stepha Tirado-mendoza | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
24-0 | Rebecca Gronemus | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
21-6.25 | Aayliah Spagnola | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.31 | Gavin Nedland | 12th | Prelims H3 | Boys Results | |
13.38 | Nathan Stefan | 24th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
15.56 | Mitchel Kuhn | 33rd | Prelims H2 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.80 | Gavin Nedland | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
25.03 | Gavin Nedland | 6th | Prelims H4 | Boys Results | |
25.70 | SB | Brandon Gabrielson | 15th | Prelims H3 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.75 | Brandon Gabrielson | 8th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
56.01 | Dylan Perry | 9th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
1:11.28 | SB | Mitchel Kuhn | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.87 | SB | Josh Korn | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:22.04 | SB | Josh Korn | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:34.61 | Nick Schreier | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.36 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-0 | Gavin Nedland | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-9.5 | Nick Schreier | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
87-11 | Trevor Hemmersbach | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
81-3 | Jared Kircher | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
76-11 | SB | Blake Flock | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-9.5 | Jared Kircher | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
33-4 | Dylan Perry | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
30-7.25 | Trevor Hemmersbach | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |