Necedah Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.64 | h | Morgan Brown | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.44 | h | Sarah Deguire | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.74 | h | Morgan Brown | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.74 | h | Sarah Deguire | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.44 | h | Morgan Brown | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:24.09 | Stephanie Lavoy | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:27.91 | Autumn Lessard | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:50.90 | SB | Kristin Darnell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:31.60 | SB | Sarah Torrey | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:39.00 | Kristin Darnell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17:54.00 | SB | Deneille Lessard | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
23.74 | h | Tierra Smith | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.34 | h SB | Abagail Deguire | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:07.27 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:20.70 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:48.60 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-6.5 | Morgan Brown | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
64-9 | SB | Kristin Darnell | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58-9 | Tierra Smith | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54-9 | Sarah Deguire | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-9.75 | Amanda Ristick | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-10 | Tierra Smith | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.24 | h | Tanner Hutchins | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.54 | h SB | Anthony Seebruck | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.74 | h | Tanner Hutchins | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.34 | h SB | Cameron Polack | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.74 | h SB | Dylan Mercer | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.84 | h SB | Shayne Torrey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.04 | h SB | Cameron Stewart | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.73 | Trey Horbinski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:20.97 | Cameron Stewart | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:36.41 | Jamie Polack | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:40.30 | Trey Horbinski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:56.70 | Tripp Horbinski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:00.00 | Tripp Horbinski | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:45.00 | Shayne Torrey | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.54 | h | Zach Deguire | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.54 | h | Jordan Garcia | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
47.24 | h | Zach Deguire | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.64 | h | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.81 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.90 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:31.60 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-4.5 | Zongxin He | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
115-7 | Bryce Kies | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-2.25 | Jamie Polack | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |