Janesville Craig Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.07 | SB | Candace Enis | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.53 | Candace Enis | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.53 | Emily Meister | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:40.84 | SB | Jojo Slatter | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:45.36 | Jocie Gaddini | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:06.09 | Emily Meister | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.95 | SB | Amber Fry | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52.48 | SB | Lauren Fenrick | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.21 | Meghan Werner | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Allison Calkins | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3.75 | SB | Allison Calkins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-10.5 | Hailey Kind | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-8 | Allison Calkins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-4.5 | Hailey Kind | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Courtney Pohlman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
108-1 | SB | Jessie Larson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
93-1 | Harley Nielsen | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-8.5 | Jessie Larson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-5.75 | SB | Harley Nielsen | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.99 | SB | Trevahn Hall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.02 | Javen Murry | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.73 | Eric Sass | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.30 | SB | Airk Furseth | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.57 | Alec Mccann | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:13.83 | Daniel Williams | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:38.43 | Evan Lalor | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:42.77 | SB | Nate Farrell | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:50.69 | SB | Joe Cooper | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:25.08 | Nate Farrell | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:32.25 | Maxwell Snyder | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:14.14 | Christian Gilmore | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.53 | SB | Deon Newson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
47.38 | SB | Matt Brennan | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-7.5 | SB | Hozai Ceballos | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-4 | SB | Deon Newson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
44-0 | Ian Reinicke | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42-0 | SB | Cutis Curry | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39-2 | SB | Deon Newson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | Joshua Ressler | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-6 | SB | Airk Furseth | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
99-0 | SB | Jacob Martin | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-9 | SB | Samuel Plutchak | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-1.5 | Nicholas Moore | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |