========== Middle School ==========
1. 23 Beaver Dam MS ( 9:49 49:04 1:16)
====================================
1 1 Jada Donaldson 9:03
2 2 Sydney Foote 9:48
3 5 Rachel Uhrich 9:56
4 6 Autumn THompson 9:58
5 9 Maya Maron 10:19
6 ( 10) Hannah Holman 10:20
7 ( 14) Morgan Kuhl 10:31
2. 71 Westosha Central ( 10:33 52:44 1:29)
====================================
1 3 Heaven Anderson 7 9:49
2 4 Claire Koeppel 8 9:55
3 15 Alex Tellez 8 10:31
4 23 Abby Horton 6 11:11
5 26 Lauren Shane 8 11:18
6 ( 30) Angelina Burzawa 7 11:34
7 ( 36) Jordan Dabbled 7 11:42
3. 86 Nature Hill Intermedi ( 10:51 54:14 1:24)
====================================
1 7 Caroline Noskowiak 8 10:15
2 8 Sydney Evenson 8 10:16
3 18 Chloe Peirson 7 11:01
4 19 Piper Tesch 8 11:03
5 34 Macie Borgman 7 11:39
6 ( 39) Megan Lyles 7 12:10
7 ( 40) Ella Rodewald 7 12:10
4. 87 Forest Park ( 10:52 54:17 0:46)
====================================
1 12 Janel Sweet 8 10:26
2 13 Alexa Moran 8 10:30
3 17 Isabella Seitz 7 11:00
4 21 Nandini Suryavanski 7 11:09
5 24 Abigal Pugh 8 11:12
6 ( 25) Samantha Krieger 7 11:12
7 ( 35) Paige Piazza 7 11:41
5. 112 South Milwaukee ( 11:08 55:37 1:09)
====================================
1 11 Vivian Grossman 7 10:25
2 16 Luci Flores 7 10:54
3 22 Lijah Kalenuik 8 11:10
4 31 Amaya Gordon 6 11:34
5 32 Abby Benn 6 11:34
6 ( 33) Kali Schlunz 8 11:35
7 ( 42) Julia Strasser 6 12:36
6. 156 Silver Lake Intermedi ( 11:41 58:23 1:06)
====================================
1 20 Chela Quinones 8 11:09
2 28 Daisy Quinones 7 11:30
3 29 Meghan Kloth 7 11:30
4 38 Abby Westburg 8 11:59
5 41 Anna Hutchinson 7 12:15
6 ( 43) Abby Conville 8 12:51
7 ( 46) Maddie Kuehn 7 13:24
7. 200 Greenfield ( 12:38 1:03:07 2:28)
====================================
1 27 Zoey Zunker 7 11:22
2 37 Abby Polachek 6 11:42
3 44 Reina Hernandez 6 12:52
4 45 Kenna Kramer 8 13:21
5 47 Isabella Marshall 7 13:50
6 ( 48) Micaelyn McCann 7 14:30
7 ( 49) Ava Wisniewski 6 14:39
Page 1
Franklin Saber Invitational
Grant Park
September 19th, 2014
********** Girls Middle School **********
Place TmPl Name Year School Time Pace
===== ==== ================== ==== ===================== ======== =====
1 1 Jada Donaldson Beaver Dam MS 9:02.25 3:39
2 2 Sydney Foote Beaver Dam MS 9:47.58 3:57
3 3 Heaven Anderson 7 Westosha Central 9:48.48 3:57
4 4 Claire Koeppel 8 Westosha Central 9:54.22 4:00
5 5 Rachel Uhrich Beaver Dam MS 9:55.46 4:00
6 6 Autumn Thompson Beaver Dam MS 9:57.58 4:01
7 7 Caroline Noskowiak 8 Nature Hill Intermedi 10:14.18 4:08
8 8 Sydney Evenson 8 Nature Hill Intermedi 10:15.67 4:08
9 9 Maya Maron Beaver Dam MS 10:18.40 4:09
10 10 Hannah Holman Beaver Dam MS 10:19.84 4:10
11 11 Vivian Grossman 7 South Milwaukee 10:24.12 4:12
12 12 Janel Sweet 8 Forest Park 10:25.20 4:12
13 13 Alexa Moran 8 Forest Park 10:29.31 4:14
14 14 Morgan Kuhl Beaver Dam MS 10:30.24 4:14
15 15 Alex Tellez 8 Westosha Central 10:30.85 4:14
16 Ruth Daghfal 8 Kenosha Indian Trail 10:34.73 4:16
17 16 Luci Flores 7 South Milwaukee 10:53.40 4:23
18 Hannah Davis Beaver Dam MS 10:59.29 4:26
19 17 Isabella Seitz 7 Forest Park 10:59.72 4:26
20 18 Chloe Peirson 7 Nature Hill Intermedi 11:00.85 4:26
21 19 Piper Tesch 8 Nature Hill Intermedi 11:02.79 4:27
22 20 Chela Quinones 8 Silver Lake Intermedi 11:08.10 4:29
23 21 Nandini Suryavansk 7 Forest Park 11:08.22 4:29
24 22 Lijah Kalenuik 8 South Milwaukee 11:09.34 4:30
25 23 Abby Horton 6 Westosha Central 11:10.96 4:30
26 24 Abigal Pugh 8 Forest Park 11:11.59 4:31
27 25 Samantha Krieger 7 Forest Park 11:11.77 4:31
28 Maddy Johnson Beaver Dam MS 11:12.75 4:31
29 Brook Stamore Beaver Dam MS 11:14.78 4:32
30 26 Lauren Shane 8 Westosha Central 11:17.45 4:33
31 27 Zoey Zunker 7 Greenfield 11:21.29 4:35
32 28 Daisy Quinones 7 Silver Lake Intermedi 11:29.43 4:38
33 29 Meghan Kloth 7 Silver Lake Intermedi 11:29.58 4:38
34 30 Angelina Burzawa 7 Westosha Central 11:33.10 4:39
35 31 Amaya Gordon 6 South Milwaukee 11:33.26 4:39
36 32 Abby Benn 6 South Milwaukee 11:33.75 4:40
37 33 Kali Schlunz 8 South Milwaukee 11:34.45 4:40
38 Ella Beil 7 Beaver Dam MS 11:35.34 4:40
39 34 Macie Borgman 7 Nature Hill Intermedi 11:38.05 4:41
40 35 Paige Piazza 7 Forest Park 11:40.16 4:42
41 36 Jordan Dabbled 7 Westosha Central 11:41.04 4:43
42 37 Abby Polachek 6 Greenfield 11:41.89 4:43
43 Megan Racow 7 Forest Park 11:44.60 4:44
44 Kylie Hupf Beaver Dam MS 11:47.94 4:45
45 Sydney Wieland 8 Forest Park 11:49.21 4:46
46 Faith Hardy 8 Forest Park 11:51.97 4:47
47 Jaden Morris 7 Westosha Central 11:53.10 4:47
48 Maddie Persino 7 Westosha Central 11:54.55 4:48
49 38 Abby Westburg 8 Silver Lake Intermedi 11:58.93 4:50
50 Maggie Pelli 7 Westosha Central 11:59.80 4:50
Timing & Results by PrimeTime Race & Event Management, LLC. www.pttiming.com
Page 2
Franklin Saber Invitational
Grant Park
September 19th, 2014
********** Girls Middle School **********
Place TmPl Name Year School Time Pace
===== ==== ================== ==== ===================== ======== =====
51 Kialis Ealey 6 Westosha Central 12:01.30 4:51
52 39 Megan Lyles 7 Nature Hill Intermedi 12:09.33 4:54
53 40 Ella Rodewald 7 Nature Hill Intermedi 12:09.79 4:54
54 41 Anna Hutchinson 7 Silver Lake Intermedi 12:14.49 4:56
55 Gizel Garcia Beaver Dam MS 12:18.10 4:57
56 Alyssa Muzzy 7 Westosha Central 12:18.52 4:58
57 Whitney Thomas 8 Forest Park 12:25.68 5:01
58 Kendra Gillet Beaver Dam MS 12:29.36 5:02
59 Elora White Beaver Dam MS 12:30.25 5:02
60 Sabrina Shoulders 6 Westosha Central 12:34.18 5:04
61 42 Julia Strasser 6 South Milwaukee 12:35.51 5:04
62 Katie Keller 6 South Milwaukee 12:39.13 5:06
63 Taylor Takerian 8 Forest Park 12:47.53 5:09
64 Alexis Zimmerman 8 Nature Hill Intermedi 12:48.40 5:10
65 43 Abby Conville 8 Silver Lake Intermedi 12:50.89 5:11
66 44 Reina Hernandez 6 Greenfield 12:51.57 5:11
67 Kayla Solomon 6 South Milwaukee 13:15.40 5:21
68 45 Kenna Kramer 8 Greenfield 13:20.56 5:23
69 46 Maddie Kuehn 7 Silver Lake Intermedi 13:23.28 5:24
70 Alexandra Lato 7 Nature Hill Intermedi 13:23.90 5:24
71 Olivia Manning 7 Westosha Central 13:32.51 5:27
72 Samire Sino 7 Forest Park 13:33.62 5:28
73 Elyse Fujimoto 7 Silver Lake Intermedi 13:34.09 5:28
74 Lauren Kortbein 7 Forest Park 13:41.01 5:31
75 Mariah Veley 8 Forest Park 13:44.89 5:32
76 Kaela Kolberg 7 Silver Lake Intermedi 13:48.16 5:34
77 47 Isabella Marshall 7 Greenfield 13:49.81 5:34
78 Claire Phelps 8 Nature Hill Intermedi 13:56.95 5:37
79 Kyra Topetzes 8 Forest Park 14:02.37 5:39
80 Paige Mayzik 6 South Milwaukee 14:24.01 5:48
81 Lucy Martin 7 Forest Park 14:24.37 5:48
82 48 Micaelyn McCann 7 Greenfield 14:29.17 5:50
83 Amanda Endicott 8 South Milwaukee 14:32.56 5:52
84 49 Ava Wisniewski 6 Greenfield 14:38.77 5:54
85 Kayla Perez 8 Greenfield 14:44.49 5:56
86 Melissa Brdarevic 8 Greenfield 14:47.07 5:57
87 Kaitlyn Martinez 6 Greenfield 15:06.40 6:05
88 Abby O'Hearn 6 South Milwaukee 15:19.57 6:10
89 Alaina Anderson 8 Forest Park 16:03.95 6:28
90 Carly Robbins 7 Silver Lake Intermedi 16:11.18 6:31
91 Jenna Innab 6 Greenfield 16:54.93 6:49
92 Emma Lloyd 7 Silver Lake Intermedi 18:20.95 7:23
93 Evelyn Sellers 7 Forest Park 21:08.39 8:31
94 Kalina Mayer-Pique 6 Greenfield 21:08.95 8:31