--------------------------------------- 1
Sun Prairie Cardinal Invite
Sheehan Park
October 11th, 2014
Junior Girls 5000m Run
Place TmPl Name Year School Time Pace
===== ==== ==================== ==== ===================== ======== =====
1 Emma Langer JR Waukesha West 19:54.26 8:01
2 Megan Crawford JR Waukesha West 20:30.41 8:16
3 Bree Porter JR Janesville Parker 22:14.38 8:57
4 1 Autumn Grim JR Middleton 22:17.84 8:59
5 2 Sheyenne Tung JR Middleton 22:31.66 9:04
6 Aleigh Cook JR Janesville Parker 22:44.17 9:09
7 3 Emma Larson JR Middleton 23:03.16 9:17
8 4 Katie Schmidt JR Middleton 23:07.83 9:19
9 5 Sara Gaab JR Middleton 23:08.38 9:19
10 6 Lexie Mielke JR Sun Prairie 23:10.42 9:20
11 7 Hailey Teniente JR Sun Prairie 23:21.25 9:24
12 8 Ella McDevitt JR Sun Prairie 23:21.35 9:24
13 9 Ellie Blake JR Sun Prairie 23:33.63 9:29
14 Ariauna Robinson JR Janesville Parker 24:03.21 9:41
15 10 Alli Toboyek JR Sun Prairie 24:15.22 9:46
16 Hanna Rainiero JR Janesville Parker 24:32.51 9:53
17 11 Rachel Gralnek JR Middleton 25:18.60 10:11
18 12 Brie Lentz JR Sun Prairie 25:44.83 10:22
19 13 Brayden Maass JR Sun Prairie 25:49.94 10:24
20 Morgan Hughes JR Sun Prairie 27:05.35 10:54
21 14 Maddie Clark JR Middleton 28:40.13 11:33
22 Ashley Glynn JR Waunakee 29:22.76 11:50
• Timing & Results by PrimeTime Race & Event Management, LLC. www.pttiming.com •
--------------------------------------- 2
Sun Prairie Cardinal Invite
Sheehan Park
October 11th, 2014
========== Junior Girls team scores ==========
1. 15 Middleton ( 22:51 1:54:11 0:51)
====================================
1 1 Autumn Grim JR 22:18
2 2 Sheyenne Tung JR 22:32
3 3 Emma Larson JR 23:04
4 4 Katie Schmidt JR 23:08
5 5 Sara Gaab JR 23:09
6 ( 11) Rachel Gralnek JR 25:19
7 ( 14) Maddie Clark JR 28:41
2. 40 Sun Prairie ( 23:33 1:57:45 1:05)
====================================
1 6 Lexie Mielke JR 23:11
2 7 Hailey Teniente JR 23:22
3 8 Ella McDevitt JR 23:22
4 9 Ellie Blake JR 23:34
5 10 Alli Toboyek JR 24:16
6 ( 12) Brie Lentz JR 25:45
7 ( 13) Brayden Maass JR 25:50