UW-Parkside Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.87 | Daryian Shuford | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.02 | SB | Kess Ryan | 14th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.88 | Jetaeia Lewis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.13 | Leia Hanlon | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
28.23 | Daryian Shuford | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
28.91 | SB | Kess Ryan | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.39 | SB | Jetaeia Lewis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.77 | Allison Bos | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.92 | SB | Amanda Zittleman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:18.57 | Moriah Palmer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:24.14 | Marta Dzundza | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:24.42 | Monica Gieser | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:28.26 | SB | Elsie Rehberg | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:28.77 | SB | Taylor Miller | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:44.05 | SB | Sarah Englund | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:38.35 | Haley Thorpe | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:38.66 | Haley Willis | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:27.30 | SB | Lindsay Rogers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:31.94 | Samantha Montalbano | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:06.49 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | Lisa Gregerson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-6.25 | Rayna Graham | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-0.5 | SB | Rayna Graham | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
21-10.75 | Kess Ryan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.80 | Jeremy Troupe | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.26 | Justin Armstrong | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
23.62 | Jeremy Troupe | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.24 | Justin Armstrong | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:56.50 | Troy Cunningham | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:57.39 | SB | Ron Hedman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:01.39 | Sean Wagner | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:02.35 | Tyler Fiebelkorn | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:02.74 | Yahir Hernandez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:05.22 | SB | Armando Torres | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:06.64 | SB | Dylan Rivard | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:27.55 | Thomas Hedman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:29.71 | SB | Armando Torres | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:30.78 | Gabe Poser | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:29.60 | SB | Evan Lewandowski | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8:36.15 | SB | Jake Dubnicka | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8:56.16 | Kj Matuszak | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:58.38 | SB | Kyle Staven | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9:17.49 | SB | Miguel Garcia | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.17 | SB | David Coker | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
8.21 | David Coker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:28.32 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8.75 | George Shehadeh | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-2.25 | George Shehadeh | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-11.25 | Kenny English | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
45-5.75 | SB | Mario Blanquel | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
43-4.25 | Kyle Kling | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42-8 | Dustin Feltner | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
41-10.5 | Dustin Feltner | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-4.5 | Mario Blanquel | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-3.25 | Kyle Kling | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |