Wilmot Union Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.48 | SB | Madelyn Martin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:54.91 | SB | Sam Porter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.78 | Abbie Alter | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.55 | SB | Abbie Alter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.78 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.35 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:17.51 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-8 | Haylee Martin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-2 | Kristen Carlson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-6.5 | Haylee Martin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-11 | Kristen Carlson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Sarah Poteracki | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0 | SB | Isabella Andersen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
85-9 | Annie Falardeau | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
66-11 | Olivia Hendershot | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-4.5 | SB | Annie Falardeau | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-9.5 | Olivia Hendershot | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.88 | Anthony Poco | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.61 | Jayden Jesse | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.32 | Matt Cieslak | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:32.56 | SB | Zach Blase | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.86 | SB | Roren Finney | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:02.45 | SB | Tristan Azevedo | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:20.12 | Ryan Ott | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:02.97 | SB | Nathan Loeffler | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.33 | Marcus Lindstrand | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.87 | Marcus Lindstrand | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.96 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:31.93 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:30.93 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:28.26 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-4 | Austin Haag | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-8 | Jacob Skinner | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-7.5 | Anthony Poco | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-6 | Evan Orre | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Wyatt Heckel | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-6 | Robert Opelt | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
112-0 | SB | Ty Mulchany | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-5.5 | Jeremy Ticha | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-5 | Ty Mulchany | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |