Bangor Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.81 | Bailee Peters | 17th | Prelims H6 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.59 | SB | Bailee Peters | 18th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
31.23 | SB | Emily Eilers | 21st | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.16 | Jordan Tallman | 2nd | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:56.94 | Amanda Sharping | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:33.00 | Alex Kershner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.83 | Lily Martin | 11th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.02 | Lily Martin | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.43 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.85 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Emily Eilers | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9.5 | SB | Bailee Peters | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14-4.5 | Ariana Hundt | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-7.5 | SB | Jordan Tallman | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
30-5.75 | Hallie Horstman | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
27-5.5 | Katie Horstman | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
90-10 | Alyson Wilcox | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
64-5 | Bryn Langrehr | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-1 | Alyson Wilcox | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
26-5.5 | Jade Pfaff | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
26-3.5 | Bryn Langrehr | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.02 | Derek Johnson | 18th | Prelims H4 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.66 | Mitchel Douglas | 17th | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.88 | SB | Seth Plenge | 6th | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
56.84 | Trygve Anderson | 9th | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
1:00.15 | SB | Graham King | 18th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.86 | Trygve Anderson | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:05.00 | Foster Erickson | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:35.25 | Foster Erickson | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.97 | Kellen Kravik | 3rd | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.56 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Caleb Miedema | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8.5 | Caleb Miedema | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16-9.5 | Luke Servais | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-3.5 | SB | Luke Servais | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
36-1.75 | SB | Adam Tallman | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-0 | Kellen Kravik | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
127-0 | Luke Frederick | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
121-5 | Gunnar Horstman | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
111-9 | Lance Davis | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-6.5 | Luke Frederick | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
42-1.5 | Garrett Krueger | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
38-3 | Gunnar Horstman | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
37-7.5 | SB | Derek Johnson | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
36-3 | Lance Davis | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |