Licensed to Bay Port High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2015 07:10 PM
DeMerit Invite - 5/8/2015
Bay Port High School
Results
Event 123 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Bay Port 'A' 10:19.00 10:21.90 10
1) Re, Madeline SO 2) Jarvey, Cortney SO
3) Thibert, Sophia FR 4) Jameson, Morgan SR
2 Oshkosh West 'A' 10:36.00 10:48.10 8
1) Haag, Natalie JR 2) Rodriguez, Cassidy JR
3) Wolf, Rebecca SR 4) Steinert, Kim FR
Event 100 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bay Port 'A' 8:25.00 8:35.88 10
1) Slick, Andrew JR 2) Reinholtz, Tanner SR
3) Rentmeester, Joshua SR 4) Hayes, Steven SR
2 Oshkosh West 'A' 8:56.00 8:38.99 8
1) Bores, Colins JR 2) Scheuermann, Will FR
3) Mathers, Dave SR 4) Coons, Cole JR
3 Manitowoc Lincoln 'A' 9:00.00 8:55.29 6
1) Hoffman, Drew SO 2) Siebold, Ian JR
3) DiRaimondo, Will FR 4) Fogeltanz, Logan SO
4 Kaukauna 'A' 8:55.00 9:22.63 4
1) Wiegert, Bryce JR 2) Massonet, Jacob FR
3) Kruchoski, Jacob SR 4) Zwiers, Quentin SR
Event 110 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Knutson, Margaret SO Bay Port 16.66 17.48Q 2
2 Justice, Megan SO Kaukauna 17.27 17.73Q 1
3 Thomas, Calayah FR Oshkosh West 17.14 18.18q 1
4 Wilson, Hailey JR Bay Port 19.10 18.54q 1
5 Peters, Morgan SO Oshkosh West 18.32 18.75q 1
6 Evers, Emily SO Kaukauna 19.50 19.78q 2
7 Konkel, Nikita JR Green Bay We 20.86 20.26q 2
8 Parent, Alana JR Green Bay We 21.37 21.08q 1
9 Miller, Sierra SR Green Bay We 21.73 21.19q 1
Event 111 Girls 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Long, Jenna SR Bay Port 12.87 12.87q
2 Buchinger, Nicole FR Kaukauna 13.24 13.24q
3 Weber, Julie FR Oshkosh West 13.35 13.35q
4 Ruffing, Alli JR Kaukauna 13.66 13.66q
5 Wendt, Shianne FR Oshkosh West 13.87 13.87q
6 Kadrlik, Jordyn FR Bay Port 14.09 14.09q
7 Mancini, Sofia JR Green Bay We 14.68 14.68q
8 DeGrave, Randi Jo JR Green Bay We 15.38 15.38q
Event 34 Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Powers, Ryan SR Bay Port 11.30 11.04Q 2
2 Vande Wettering, Logan JR Kaukauna 11.34 11.46Q 1
3 Van Ess, Blair SR Bay Port 11.50 11.59q 1
4 Sylvester, Austin JR Bay Port 11.50 11.65q 2
5 Seidl, Bailey JR Manitowoc Li 11.85 11.70q 1
6 Rathsack, Jake SR Manitowoc Li 11.68 11.71q 2
7 Tuomala, Jeff SR Oshkosh West 11.73 11.80q 2
8 Brown, Jamar JR Green Bay We 11.44 11.88q 1
9 Goffard, Sean JR Appleton Wes 11.70 11.91q 2
10 Firnstahl, Chase SR Oshkosh West 12.31 1
11 Long, Jack FR Appleton Wes 12.30 12.54 1
12 Bathke, Martin FR Green Bay We 12.34 12.82 2
13 Irons, Jatrale FR Green Bay We 13.14 12.89 2
Event 110 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Knutson, Margaret SO Bay Port 17.48 16.70 10
2 Thomas, Calayah FR Oshkosh West 18.18 17.04 8
3 Justice, Megan SO Kaukauna 17.73 17.67 6
4 Wilson, Hailey JR Bay Port 18.54 18.37 4
5 Peters, Morgan SO Oshkosh West 18.75 18.68 2
6 Evers, Emily SO Kaukauna 19.78 19.71 1
7 Konkel, Nikita JR Green Bay We 20.26 19.88
8 Parent, Alana JR Green Bay We 21.08 20.44
9 Miller, Sierra SR Green Bay We 21.19 21.24
Event 28 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vils, Joe JR Oshkosh West 16.31 16.05 10
2 Tinch, Cordell FR Bay Port 16.70 16.18 8
3 Dickinson, DeShawn JR Oshkosh West 16.16 16.19 6
4 Micke, Tommy SR Kaukauna 16.67 16.69 4
5 Sanderfoot, Brant SO Kaukauna 17.47 18.08 2
Event 111 Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Long, Jenna SR Bay Port 12.87 12.83 10
2 Buchinger, Nicole FR Kaukauna 13.24 12.96 8
3 Weber, Julie FR Oshkosh West 13.35 13.60 6
4 Ruffing, Alli JR Kaukauna 13.66 13.72 4
5 Wendt, Shianne FR Oshkosh West 13.87 13.75 2
6 Kadrlik, Jordyn FR Bay Port 14.09 14.47 1
7 Mancini, Sofia JR Green Bay We 14.68 15.23
8 DeGrave, Randi Jo JR Green Bay We 15.38 15.66
Event 34 Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Powers, Ryan SR Bay Port 11.04 11.14 10
2 Vande Wettering, Logan JR Kaukauna 11.46 11.50 8
3 Van Ess, Blair SR Bay Port 11.59 11.61 6
4 Sylvester, Austin JR Bay Port 11.65 11.73 4
5 Rathsack, Jake SR Manitowoc Li 11.71 11.79 2
6 Goffard, Sean JR Appleton Wes 11.91 11.80 1
7 Tuomala, Jeff SR Oshkosh West 11.80 11.84
8 Brown, Jamar JR Green Bay We 11.88 11.94
9 Seidl, Bailey JR Manitowoc Li 11.70 11.94
Event 112 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Plumb, Hattie JR Bay Port 5:22.00 5:29.63 10
2 Steinert, Kim FR Oshkosh West 5:38.00 5:41.63 8
3 Braun, Rachelle JR Oshkosh West 6:00.00 5:59.04 6
4 Wolf, Rebecca SR Oshkosh West 6:19.15 4
Event 37 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rost, Jake SR Oshkosh West 4:31.00 4:32.23 10
2 Thieme, Kyle FR Bay Port 4:42.00 4:39.36 8
3 Bauer, Amari SR Manitowoc Li 4:40.00 4:45.39 6
4 Nelson, Adam SR Green Bay We 4:53.84 4:52.91 4
5 Lenz, Rourke SR Oshkosh West 4:46.00 4:55.22 2
6 Cavanaugh, Andy SR Manitowoc Li 4:52.00 4:55.59 1
7 Sosnowski, Chester SO Appleton Wes 5:01.00 4:56.16
8 Diedrick, Nathan JR Kaukauna 5:04.40 4:59.61
9 Bartolo, Tanner FR Appleton Wes 5:20.00 5:10.62
Event 113 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bay Port 'A' 1:47.90 1:47.90 10
1) Cisar, Bailey FR 2) Hohn, Nicole SR
3) Du Bois, Paige JR 4) Long, Jenna SR
2 Oshkosh West 'A' 1:50.32 1:50.74 8
1) Lee, Becca SO 2) Weber, Julie FR
3) Richards, Theresa JR 4) Nelson, Allison JR
3 Kaukauna 'A' 2:03.12 2:01.05 6
1) Smasal, Michaela SO 2) Schuessler, Erin SO
3) Voet, Mary JR 4) Uitenbroek, Emily JR
4 Green Bay West 'A' 2:03.50 2:03.49 4
1) Uhde, Janna SO 2) Somers, Whistler SR
3) Olivarez, Ambresia JR 4) Merchant, Lamecia JR
Event 43 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bay Port 'A' 1:31.00 1:29.99 10
1) Powers, Ryan SR 2) Lorbeck, Zachary SR
3) Jennerjohn, Joshua JR 4) Pelegrin, Paxton JR
2 Manitowoc Lincoln 'A' 1:33.68 1:33.28 8
1) Seidl, Bailey JR 2) Beyer, Paul SR
3) Haupt, Austin SR 4) Maser, Evan SR
3 Oshkosh West 'A' 1:34.21 1:34.95 6
1) Merrill, Isaiah SR 2) Hoodie, Tyler JR
3) Ballman, Daniel SR 4) Arneson, Connor SR
4 Kaukauna 'A' 1:34.43 1:36.83 4
1) Ironside, Grant SO 2) Anderson, Garrett SO
3) Vande Wettering, Logan JR 4) Rollo, Thomas JR
5 Green Bay West 'A' 1:37.15 1:40.20 2
1) King, Anthony SO 2) Beach, Darius SR
3) Ronsman, Chris SR 4) Charniak, Austin SO
-- Appleton West 'A' 1:36.10 DNF
1) Ourada, Patrick FR 2) Goffard, Alec FR
3) Schulz, Derek JR 4) Flores, Marco SR
Event 114 Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Buchinger, Nicole FR Kaukauna 1:00.09 1:00.77 10
2 Thibert, Sophia FR Bay Port 1:03.80 1:03.53 8
3 Rodriguez, Carla SR Oshkosh West 1:04.87 1:05.25 6
4 Leiterman, Alexa JR Bay Port 1:08.88 1:07.23 4
5 Lewellyn, Bailey FR Oshkosh West 1:06.54 1:07.82 2
6 Jarvey, Cortney SO Bay Port 1:06.78 1:13.58 1
7 Bartsch, Darya FR Green Bay We 1:15.31 1:15.62
Event 49 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Zwiers, Quentin SR Kaukauna 51.92 51.30 2 10
2 Farr, Ethan JR Bay Port 51.90 51.65 2 8
3 Williams, Dontae JR Green Bay We 51.78 52.56 2 6
4 Raji, Ramadan SR Green Bay We 53.22 52.77 2 4
5 Johnson, Mitchel JR Appleton Wes 53.30 53.28 2 2
6 Wright, Alexander SR Bay Port 51.90 53.68 2 1
7 Clifton, Marc SR Manitowoc Li 55.70 55.02 1
8 Mueller, Alec JR Oshkosh West 54.45 55.39 2
9 West, Matthew SR Appleton Wes 56.00 56.07 1
10 Schultz, Justice FR Oshkosh West 55.56 56.74 2
11 Olivarez, Elijah FR Green Bay We 1:04.20 1:02.26 1
Event 115 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bay Port 'A' 51.80 51.01 10
1) Cisar, Bailey FR 2) Knutson, Margaret SO
3) Du Bois, Paige JR 4) Long, Jenna SR
2 Oshkosh West 'A' 54.70 53.96 8
1) Wendt, Shianne FR 2) Weber, Julie FR
3) Spanbauer, Brianna SR 4) Nelson, Allison JR
3 Kaukauna 'A' 56.67 56.00 6
1) Evers, Emily SO 2) Miller, Molly FR
3) Schuessler, Erin SO 4) Ruffing, Alli JR
4 Green Bay West 'A' 59.23 58.91 4
1) Uhde, Janna SO 2) Olivarez, Ambresia JR
3) Mancini, Sofia JR 4) Merchant, Lamecia JR
Event 56 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bay Port 'A' 44.10 43.59 10
1) Van Ess, Blair SR 2) Sylvester, Austin JR
3) Smith, Zachary SO 4) Jennerjohn, Joshua JR
2 Oshkosh West 'A' 44.76 45.16 8
1) Bathke, Derek JR 2) Ballman, Daniel SR
3) Tuomala, Jeff SR 4) Arneson, Connor SR
3 Manitowoc Lincoln 'A' 45.44 46.10 6
1) Ford, Trevor SO 2) Curran, Jacob FR
3) Rathsack, Jake SR 4) Bonk, Adam SR
4 Kaukauna 'A' 45.41 46.41 4
1) Ironside, Grant SO 2) Anderson, Garrett SO
3) Rollo, Thomas JR 4) Vande Wettering, Logan JR
5 Appleton West 'A' 46.02 46.43 2
1) Ourada, Patrick FR 2) Goffard, Alec FR
3) Schulz, Derek JR 4) Flores, Marco SR
6 Green Bay West 'A' 46.20 46.86 1
1) King, Anthony SO 2) Beach, Darius SR
3) Vang, Devon SR 4) Brown, Jamar JR
Event 116 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Justice, Megan SO Kaukauna 47.25 48.61 10
2 Thomas, Calayah FR Oshkosh West 50.43 49.52 8
3 Wilson, Hailey JR Bay Port 51.41 51.85 6
4 Nelson, Allison JR Oshkosh West 53.51 4
5 Miller, Sierra SR Green Bay We 58.17 57.71 2
6 Konkel, Nikita JR Green Bay We 58.84 58.19 1
7 Parent, Alana JR Green Bay We 1:00.51 1:01.01
Event 62 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fogltanz, Eric SR Manitowoc Li 41.00 39.87 10
2 Merrill, Isaiah SR Oshkosh West 42.20 42.27 8
3 Franzke, Ben SR Kaukauna 42.07 42.73 6
4 Barry, Maxwell SR Bay Port 44.75 44.63 4
5 Michalek, Logan JR Manitowoc Li 44.24 45.15 2
6 Seguin, Alec JR Manitowoc Li 48.25 45.30 1
7 Micke, Tommy SR Kaukauna 44.92 45.73
8 Charniak, Austin SO Green Bay We 50.14 51.83
Event 117 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Re, Madeline SO Bay Port 2:21.00 2:23.21 10
2 Steinert, Kim FR Oshkosh West 2:32.00 2:34.14 8
3 Hoffman, Jenna FR Bay Port 2:39.00 2:35.33 6
4 Croxall, Jocelyn JR Bay Port 2:38.00 2:36.16 4
5 Rodriguez, Cassidy JR Oshkosh West 2:34.00 2:37.66 2
6 Wolf, Rebecca SR Oshkosh West 3:03.90 1
Event 64 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sauer, Jack SR Appleton Wes 2:02.00 2:03.19 10
2 Slick, Andrew JR Bay Port 2:05.00 2:04.48 8
3 Rentmeester, Joshua SR Bay Port 2:05.00 2:04.87 6
4 Hayes, Steven SR Bay Port 2:05.00 2:06.57 4
5 Bauer, Amari SR Manitowoc Li 2:08.00 2:07.54 2
6 Scheuermann, Will FR Oshkosh West 2:10.00 2:10.06 1
7 Wiegert, Bryce JR Kaukauna 2:12.92 2:13.40
8 Nelson, Adam SR Green Bay We 2:13.44 2:15.51
9 Fogeltanz, Logan SO Manitowoc Li 2:13.00 2:15.67
10 Flores, McCormack FR Appleton Wes 2:13.00 2:20.09
11 Lenz, Rourke SR Oshkosh West 2:08.00 2:20.81
12 Castro Bonilla, Fray JR Green Bay We 2:24.14 2:24.91
13 Nelson, Aaron FR Green Bay We 2:27.49
Event 118 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cisar, Bailey FR Bay Port 26.81 26.90 2 10
2 Buchinger, Nicole FR Kaukauna 26.88 27.67 2 8
3 Richards, Theresa JR Oshkosh West 28.12 28.79 2 6
4 Leiterman, Alexa JR Bay Port 29.89 29.12 2 4
5 Steward, Grace FR Bay Port 29.66 29.68 2 2
6 Smasal, Michaela SO Kaukauna 29.50 30.49 2 1
7 Uitenbroek, Emily JR Kaukauna 30.77 31.56 2
8 Mancini, Sofia JR Green Bay We 31.75 32.75 1
9 DeGrave, Randi Jo JR Green Bay We 33.67 33.86 1
10 Xiong, Panou SO Green Bay We 34.52 36.26 1
Event 70 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Williams, Dontae JR Green Bay We 23.39 23.12 2 10
2 Isaac, Jacob JR Bay Port 23.70 23.59 2 8
3 Farr, Ethan JR Bay Port 23.70 23.79 2 6
4 Zwiers, Quentin SR Kaukauna 23.41 23.89 2 4
5 Goffard, Alec FR Appleton Wes 23.90 23.95 2 2
6 Rollo, Thomas JR Kaukauna 23.83 24.12 2 1
7 Firnstahl, Chase SR Oshkosh West 24.64 24.54 1
8 Rathsack, Jake SR Manitowoc Li 24.30 24.57 2
9 Goffard, Sean JR Appleton Wes 25.30 24.64 1
10 Hoodie, Tyler JR Oshkosh West 24.39 24.70 2
11 Clifton, Marc SR Manitowoc Li 25.10 25.43 1
12 Schultz, Justice FR Oshkosh West 25.82 2
13 France, Nathaniel SO Manitowoc Li 25.50 26.38 1
14 Irons, Jatrale FR Green Bay We 27.04 26.69 1
Event 124 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Haag, Natalie JR Oshkosh West 12:38.00 12:52.55 10
Event 106 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rost, Jake SR Oshkosh West 9:44.00 10:06.12 10
2 Cavanaugh, Andy SR Manitowoc Li 10:58.00 10:37.83 8
3 Leiden, Jacob SR Green Bay We 10:42.60 10:38.45 6
4 Massonet, Jacob FR Kaukauna 10:57.04 10:39.88 4
5 Hoffman, Drew SO Manitowoc Li 10:48.00 10:51.47 2
6 DiRaimondo, Will FR Manitowoc Li 11:18.00 11:00.04 1
7 Diaz, Alex FR Kaukauna 11:03.19 11:17.62
8 Bartolo, Hunter FR Appleton Wes 11:03.00 11:26.44
9 Heldt, Chad SO Appleton Wes 11:00.00 11:47.26
Event 119 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bay Port 'A' 4:19.80 4:16.93 10
1) Plumb, Hattie JR 2) Du Bois, Paige JR
3) Hoffman, Jenna FR 4) Hohn, Nicole SR
2 Kaukauna 'A' 4:20.00 4:26.30 8
1) Ruffing, Alli JR 2) Miller, Molly FR
3) Voet, Mary JR 4) Justice, Megan SO
3 Oshkosh West 'A' 4:18.50 4:29.70 6
1) Rodriguez, Carla SR 2) Thomas, Calayah FR
3) Nelson, Allison JR 4) Steinert, Kim FR
4 Green Bay West 'A' 5:10.30 5:02.21 4
1) Somers, Whistler SR 2) Olivarez, Ambresia JR
3) Konkel, Nikita JR 4) Bartsch, Darya FR
Event 80 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bay Port 'A' 3:28.00 3:28.71 10
1) Pelegrin, Paxton JR 2) Wright, Alexander SR
3) Isaac, Jacob JR 4) Smith, Zachary SO
2 Oshkosh West 'A' 3:29.47 3:32.95 8
1) Arneson, Connor SR 2) Mueller, Alec JR
3) Merrill, Isaiah SR 4) Ballman, Daniel SR
3 Green Bay West 'A' 3:39.71 3:38.16 6
1) Raji, Ramadan SR 2) Beach, Darius SR
3) Ronsman, Chris SR 4) Williams, Dontae JR
4 Manitowoc Lincoln 'A' 3:45.00 3:42.84 4
1) Satori, Sam SR 2) Maser, Evan SR
3) Henrickson, Dylan SO 4) Beyer, Paul SR
5 Kaukauna 'A' 3:42.00 3:46.58 2
1) Diedrick, Nathan JR 2) Kruchoski, Jacob SR
3) Ironside, Grant SO 4) Franzke, Ben SR
-- Appleton West 'A' 3:37.80 DQ
1) Johnson, Mitchel JR 2) Ourada, Patrick FR
3) Sosnowski, Chester SO 4) Sauer, Jack SR
Event 120 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Van Offeren, Darian JR Kaukauna 92-06 104-05 10
2 Trast, Gretchen JR Bay Port 84-03 94-06 8
3 Hungerford, Jenna SO Green Bay We 91-00 83-08 6
4 Lafleur, Alexis FR Green Bay We 70-03 66-05 4
-- Engedal, Sarah FR Oshkosh West 80-01 ND
-- Butler, Aubrei SR Oshkosh West 92-05 ND
Event 81 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Van Lanen, Cole JR Bay Port 168-10 182-10 10
2 Flynn, Jack JR Appleton Wes 165-07 155-06 8
3 Wigand, Connor SO Manitowoc Li 130-09 142-09 6
4 Heder, Seth SR Bay Port 130-00 140-04 4
5 Kruchoski, Jacob SR Kaukauna 132-08 132-09 2
6 Koehler, Ryan SR Oshkosh West 142-01 129-00 1
7 Nowaczynski, Ryan JR Kaukauna 116-04 127-10
8 Fieck, Brandon JR Kaukauna 128-01 126-06
9 Chanthavong, Tyler JR Green Bay We 122-05 118-07
10 Barry, Nathaniel JR Manitowoc Li 118-00 113-04
11 Wideman, Alex SO Manitowoc Li 100-08 109-06
12 Hansen, Adrian SO Appleton Wes 110-04 106-02
13 Xiong, Vong JR Green Bay We 100-05 97-03
14 Beach, Quincy SO Green Bay We 87-03
15 Langlitz, Trevor FR Oshkosh West 100-06 71-10
Event 121 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Flouro, Desiree SR Oshkosh West 8-06.00 J8-06.00 10
2 Van Zeeland, Megan SO Kaukauna 8-00.00 J8-06.00 8
3 Naze, Kensington SR Bay Port 8-00.00 J8-00.00 6
4 Raisbeck, Ashley SO Bay Port 8-00.00 J7-06.00 4
5 Krohn, Lily SO Bay Port 7-06.00 J7-06.00 2
6 Miller, Sierra SR Green Bay We 6-06.00 J6-06.00 1
7 Schuessler, Erin SO Kaukauna 7-00.00 6-00.00
-- Richards, Theresa JR Oshkosh West 8-06.00 NH
-- Uhde, Janna SO Green Bay We 6-06.00 NH
Event 89 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Panella, Angelo SR Appleton Wes 13-06.00 J13-00.00 10
2 Vils, Joe JR Oshkosh West 13-00.00 J12-06.00 8
3 Jochman, Alex JR Kaukauna 13-00.00 J12-06.00 6
4 Sanderfoot, Brant SO Kaukauna 12-06.00 J12-06.00 4
5 Jeppeson, Marshall JR Bay Port 12-00.00 J12-00.00 2
6 Murphy, Owen SO Bay Port 12-00.00 J11-06.00 1
7 Michalek, Logan JR Manitowoc Li 11-00.00 10-06.00
-- Scully, Jack SO Oshkosh West 10-00.00 NH
-- Ronsman, Chris SR Green Bay We 9-06.00 NH
-- Long, Alex SR Appleton Wes 12-06.00 NH
Event 122 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Somers, Whistler SR Green Bay We 32-01.00 32-03.25 10
2 Leiterman, Alexa JR Bay Port 31-05.00 31-09.50 8
3 Koeller, Jazzlynn FR Green Bay We 29-09.00 30-09.00 6
4 Justice, Megan SO Kaukauna 29-05.00 30-06.00 4
5 Thomas, Calayah FR Oshkosh West 32-00.00 28-11.00 2
6 Wilson, Hailey JR Bay Port 28-07.00 28-03.50 1
7 Warren, Alyssa SR Bay Port 27-00.00 26-09.75
Event 95 Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tinch, Cordell FR Bay Port 43-10.00 42-01.50 10
2 Wright, Alexander SR Bay Port 41-06.00 41-00.50 8
3 Kring, Skyler JR Bay Port 40-06.00 40-00.00 6
4 Haupt, Austin SR Manitowoc Li 40-02.00 39-11.50 4
5 Pritzl, Kevin FR Appleton Wes 37-08.00 38-03.00 2
6 Brown, Jamar JR Green Bay We 40-05.00 38-01.50 1
7 Reader, Joey SO Appleton Wes 40-07.00 38-00.75
8 Gill, Matt JR Oshkosh West 37-00.00 36-09.25
9 France, Nathaniel SO Manitowoc Li 30-06.75
-- Hoonagel, Austin JR Oshkosh West ND
-- Schulz, Derek JR Appleton Wes 39-00.00 ND
Event 107 Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Knutson, Margaret SO Bay Port 5-00.00 J5-02.00 10
2 Miller, Molly FR Kaukauna 4-08.00 J4-10.00 8
3 Peters, Morgan SO Oshkosh West 4-08.00 J4-06.00 6
4 Goette, Ashton SO Bay Port 4-06.00 J4-06.00 3
4 Baenen, Sara JR Bay Port 5-00.00 J4-06.00 3
6 Koeller, Jazzlynn FR Green Bay We 4-02.00 J4-04.00 1
7 Uitenbroek, Emily JR Kaukauna 4-02.00 J4-04.00
8 Parent, Alana JR Green Bay We 4-02.00 4-00.00
Event 4 Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lorbeck, Zachary SR Bay Port 6-06.00 J6-04.00 10
2 Franzke, Ben SR Kaukauna 6-04.00 J6-04.00 8
3 Hansen, Noah SR Oshkosh West 6-04.00 J5-10.00 6
4 Peters, Brandt JR Bay Port 5-10.00 J5-10.00 4
5 Reader, Joey SO Appleton Wes 5-10.00 J5-10.00 2
6 Bonk, Adam SR Manitowoc Li 6-00.00 J5-08.00 1
7 Charniak, Austin SO Green Bay We 5-08.00 5-06.00
8 Maye, Kiefer SR Bay Port 5-04.00
-- Abraham, Grant SO Oshkosh West 5-10.00 NH
Event 108 Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Long, Jenna SR Bay Port 16-05.00 15-08.50 10
2 Buchinger, Nicole FR Kaukauna 16-09.00 15-06.50 8
3 Nelson, Allison JR Oshkosh West 16-08.00 14-06.50 6
4 Koeller, Jazzlynn FR Green Bay We 14-10.00 14-05.00 4
Event 10 Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Barry, Maxwell SR Bay Port 21-08.00 20-05.50 10
2 Maye, Kiefer SR Bay Port 18-06.00 19-06.00 8
3 Franzke, Ben SR Kaukauna 20-01.00 18-11.00 6
4 Vang, Devon SR Green Bay We 19-03.00 18-10.00 4
5 Rand, Jacob SO Oshkosh West 19-02.00 18-03.50 2
6 Reader, Joey SO Appleton Wes 18-08.00 18-00.25 1
7 Pritzl, Kevin FR Appleton Wes 18-00.00 16-11.75
8 Henrickson, Dylan SO Manitowoc Li 17-10.00 16-06.50
9 Maser, Evan SR Manitowoc Li 18-04.00 16-03.25
10 Bathke, Martin FR Green Bay We 16-11.00 15-00.25
Event 109 Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Van Offeren, Darian JR Kaukauna 36-00.00 35-03.00 10
2 Smasal, Michaela SO Kaukauna 33-09.00 33-09.00 8
3 Trast, Gretchen JR Bay Port 34-11.00 33-01.00 6
4 Hungerford, Jenna SO Green Bay We 29-02.00 29-01.00 4
5 Snyder, Sarah SO Green Bay We 25-04.00 28-00.00 2
6 Jackson, Celina FR Green Bay We 25-09.00 25-02.50 1
Event 16 Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Van Lanen, Cole JR Bay Port 63-04.00 61-08.00 10
2 Flynn, Jack JR Appleton Wes 49-07.00 47-05.00 8
3 Kruchoski, Jacob SR Kaukauna 45-08.00 44-04.50 6
4 Kunesh, Peter SR Manitowoc Li 41-04.00 43-07.00 4
5 Des Jardins, Jacob SR Bay Port 42-01.00 43-05.00 2
6 Heder, Seth SR Bay Port 42-10.00 43-04.00 1
7 Beach, Quincy SO Green Bay We 43-05.00 42-10.50
8 Fieck, Brandon JR Kaukauna 43-01.00 42-03.00
9 Wigand, Connor SO Manitowoc Li 44-05.00 42-02.00
10 Eckley, Jordan SO Manitowoc Li 38-10.00 39-08.00
11 Hansen, Adrian SO Appleton Wes 41-05.00 39-05.00
12 Robinson, Travis JR Green Bay We 40-09.00 37-07.50
13 Nowaczynski, Ryan JR Kaukauna 38-09.00 37-06.00
14 Chanthavong, Tyler JR Green Bay We 36-08.00
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Bay Port 191 2) Oshkosh West 137
3) Kaukauna 124 4) Green Bay West 54
Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Bay Port 207 2) Oshkosh West 94
3) Kaukauna 85 4) Manitowoc Lincoln 74
5) Appleton West 48 6) Green Bay West 44