Badger Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.78 | Madisyn Cromey | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.95 | Madisyn Cromey | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.97 | Boiana Pagau | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.73 | Emma Pezza | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:42.78 | SB | Rebecca Murray | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:42.45 | Lucci Divito | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:43.30 | Maureen Clifford | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:23.33 | SB | Cassi Mennenoh | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.51 | Olivia Asta | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.91 | Olivia Asta | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
18.69 | Hayley Vandevelde | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.80 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.17 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:34.69 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Sydney Collins | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-3 | Alyssa Monroe | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-3 | Miabella Trent | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
91-0 | Hali Davis | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
87-6 | Courtney Oomens | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
68-1.5 | Elizabeth Bullock | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-5 | SB | Hali Davis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-3.5 | Elizabeth Bullock | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-9.5 | SB | Lily Quinn | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.58 | SB | D'andre Newell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.59 | D'andre Newell | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
11.63 | Tias Larson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.82 | Tias Larson | 6th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
12.33 | Christian Martinez | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.08 | SB | Zane Zachary | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.54 | Zane Zachary | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
24.23 | SB | Tyler Vandevelde | 9th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.58 | Kiley Lofy | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:30.22 | Alex Martinez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:48.03 | SB | Gustavo Gordillo | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:52.04 | Alex Martinez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:58.85 | SB | Sam Carmona | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:41.96 | Jake Besenhofer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.41 | Jordan Mason | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.81 | Jordan Mason | 1st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
39.40 | Jordan Mason | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
45.17 | Cody Harren | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.08 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.32 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:27.71 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:21.25 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-4 | SB | Sam Lasch | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-8 | James Bowen | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-4.25 | SB | Sam Lasch | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-0 | SB | James Quinn | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-5.5 | Sam Lasch | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-3 | Zane Zachary | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-3 | Jordan Monroe | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-0 | Trevor Stumpfoll | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
118-2 | Matt Szeszol | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
114-2 | Akil Jackson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
45-2.5 | Akil Jackson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43-3 | SB | Cole Mikrut | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |