Hillsboro Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.97 | Belinda Griffin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
29.86 | Belinda Griffin | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:18.24 | SB | Courtney Fanta | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
1:20.96 | SB | Kelsi Grivois | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.19 | SB | Destiny Shore | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
3:12.01 | Amy Salisbury | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:10.63 | SB | Paige Stull | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.46 | Zea Woods | 4th | Prelims H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
19.01 | Zea Woods | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
19.70 | SB | Kailey Preuss | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
20.49 | Kailey Preuss | 8th | Prelims H2 | Girls Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:05.03 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.92 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:46.30 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:46.25 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Zea Woods | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-0.5 | Zea Woods | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
11-10 | Courtney Fanta | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-2.75 | Zea Woods | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
24-7.5 | Courtney Fanta | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
101-3 | SB | Morgan Huntley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
61-7 | Jacie Lind | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
60-1 | Nicole Salisbury | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-3 | SB | Morgan Huntley | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
26-10 | SB | Nicole Salisbury | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
25-4.75 | Jacie Lind | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.55 | Jacob Urban | 11th | Prelims H2 | Boys Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.77 | SB | Paul-andrew Griffin | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.79 | SB | Adrian Marquez | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Complete Results |
2:20.29 | Skyler Fisher | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Complete Results | |
2:49.87 | Paul-andrew Griffin | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:33.70 | SB | Dawson Cordner | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:06.29 | Zach O'hair | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
11:20.82 | Dakota Wells | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
12:09.66 | Drew Bisarek | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.31 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.57 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:01.26 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:15.64 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6.25 | SB | Izaiah Mendoza | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
15-5.25 | Dawson Cordner | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
14-9.5 | Jacob Urban | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
122-9 | Ean Levy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
85-5 | Tyler Weber | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
74-2 | Dylan Thew | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-2.5 | SB | Ean Levy | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
32-7 | Tyler Weber | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
30-4.5 | Dylan Thew | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |