girls 5000m run
1. 12 Madelyn Scopp 19:11.6 Kenosha St. Joseph
2. 9 Kaylee Beyer 19:17.8 Mukwonago
3. 10 Meghan Scott 19:21.1 Divine Savior Holy A...
4. 11 Libby Whelan 19:22.1 Divine Savior Holy A...
5. 12 Hollie Poehler 19:24.0 Oak Creek
6. 12 Mikayla Fox 19:39.9 Oak Creek
7. 10 Leah Neustedter 19:48.0 Brookfield Central
8. 12 Emily Kraus 19:51.7 Kenosha Bradford
9. 10 Sydney Pitrof 19:57.7 Racine Horlick
10. 12 Emma Kumer 20:00.6 Brookfield Central
11. 10 Ellery Craven 20:03.1 Kettle Moraine
12. 9 Anna Merten 20:17.4 Waukesha North
13. 11 Jessie Braun 20:22.4 Kettle Moraine
14. 10 Allisan Barrett 20:23.8 Whitewater
15. 11 Andrea Mabie 20:29.8 Wauwatosa East
16. 9 Kylee Wunschel 20:34.9 Menomonee Falls
17. 12 Sarah Ziolkowski 20:37.1 Whitewater
18. 11 Abeba Sullivan 20:37.8 Port Washington
19. 11 Emily Sass 20:38.7 Cedar Grove-Belgium
20. 10 Abby Mauermann 20:42.0 Brookfield Central
21. 11 Emily Smith 20:47.7 Brookfield Central
22. 12 Rachel Hirsch 20:50.9 Brookfield Central
23. 12 Elizabeth Schauer 20:51.4 Divine Savior Holy A...
24. 10 Olivia Schommer 20:51.8 Oak Creek
25. 9 Katarina Pawlak 20:52.8 Oak Creek
26. 10 Katie Miller 20:58.5 Kettle Moraine Luthe...
27. 12 Meta Ehlen 21:00.6 Burlington
28. 11 Ariana Hernandez 21:02.1 Kenosha St. Joseph
29. 11 Genova Morel 21:04.8 Divine Savior Holy A...
30. 12 Alivia Fuhrman 21:06.9 Luther
31. 12 Natalie Brunner 21:08.4 Kettle Moraine
32. 11 Maddie Thew 21:08.8 Divine Savior Holy A...
33. 9 Megan Drzadinski 21:10.9 Oak Creek
34. 11 Jordyn Summerfield 21:11.6 Wauwatosa East
35. 10 Alexis Reichardt 21:13.7 Port Washington
36. 10 Amanda Leder 21:15.0 New Berlin Eisenhower
37. 11 Janet Fee 21:16.7 Wauwatosa East
38. 10 Jessa Burling 21:17.2 Burlington
39. 12 Caroline Daniels 21:17.7 West Allis Nathan Hale
40. 9 Haley Tesch 21:18.5 New Berlin Eisenhower
41. 9 Emma Weber 21:25.2 Menomonee Falls
42. 9 Sara Traxel 21:26.8 Oak Creek
43. 11 Kelsey Hickok 21:27.8 Mukwonago
44. 11 Chloe Beyer 21:30.6 Mukwonago
45. 11 Julie Demet 21:32.5 Divine Savior Holy A...
46. 12 Sarah Klapak 21:33.5 Kenosha Christian Life
47. 11 Holly Pedersen 21:33.8 Palmyra-Eagle
48. 10 Nathalie Cairo 21:34.1 Kenosha St. Joseph
49. 11 Sarah Hoffman 21:34.3 Kettle Moraine
50. 11 Anna Kroll 21:34.5 Kettle Moraine
51. 10 Jackie Rosa 21:34.7 Palmyra-Eagle
52. 9 Jill Cavanaugh 21:35.1 Port Washington
53. 11 Sarah Koehler 21:36.0 Waukesha North
54. 10 Antonia Bartolotta 21:36.5 Palmyra-Eagle
55. 12 Andrea Sandoval 21:39.1 Whitewater
56. 11 Alexis Canitz 21:40.8 Brookfield Central
57. 12 Brenna Lewandowski 21:41.5 Catholic Memorial
58. 11 Maggie Turchinski 21:43.2 Cedar Grove-Belgium
59. 10 Payton Hurley 21:43.7 Port Washington
60. 10 Mara Bajic 21:48.4 Kettle Moraine
61. 10 Emma Meyer 21:55.1 Port Washington
62. 10 Emma Grogan 21:56.1 Divine Savior Holy A...
63. 12 Becca Heller 21:57.9 South Milwaukee
64. 11 Brenna Kautz 21:59.1 Port Washington
65. 10 Haley Nowicki 22:00.0 Kettle Moraine
66. 9 Rachel Albrecht 22:01.1 Mukwonago
67. 9 MacKenzie Pendelton 22:03.2 Mukwonago
68. 9 Abby Wood 22:03.6 Wauwatosa East
69. 10 Clare Goodman 22:04.3 Port Washington
70. 12 Leah Ziolkowski 22:06.8 New Berlin Eisenhower
71. 12 Abby King 22:07.4 Whitewater
72. 12 Gabrielle Martin 22:08.2 Kenosha Bradford
73. 11 Malynn Tarczewski 22:09.8 Kenosha St. Joseph
74. 12 Hannah Bucci 22:11.0 Waukesha North
75. 12 Nicole Shields 22:11.7 Racine Horlick
76. 9 Olivia Robinson 22:12.0 Menomonee Falls
77. 12 Tessa Estock 22:12.3 Menomonee Falls
78. 12 Emma Sims 22:22.4 Oak Creek
79. 9 Emma Kallas 22:24.7 Martin Luther
80. 9 Natalie Redding 22:26.3 Milwaukee King
81. 12 Madison Mihaljevic 22:26.9 West Allis Nathan Hale
82. 12 Emily Nadolski 22:30.2 Mukwonago
83. 10 Jordan Chrisbaum 22:36.0 Pius Xi
84. 11 Taylor Hagemann 22:36.3 Mukwonago
85. 11 Emily Poffinbarger 22:36.8 Menomonee Falls
86. 11 Amara Green 22:38.9 Wauwatosa East
87. 11 Emmalie Olsen 22:40.2 Kettle Moraine Luthe...
88. 11 Shamera Dansby-White 22:41.5 Milwaukee King
89. 10 Brooke Anderson 22:44.6 Kenosha Christian Life
90. 9 Grace Voskuil 22:44.9 Cedar Grove-Belgium
91. 10 Maureen Dusing 22:45.2 Catholic Memorial
92. 9 Kiara Ramirez 22:48.7 Waukesha North
93. 9 Lily Jaraczewski 22:55.2 Kenosha St. Joseph
94. 10 Celeste Gunderson 22:56.4 Milwaukee King
95. 12 Megan Marciniak 23:00.9 Kenosha St. Joseph
96. 9 Katia Carrasco 23:03.4 Milwaukee King
97. 11 Elysia Hoopman 23:04.6 Cedar Grove-Belgium
98. 11 Natallie Witek 23:06.7 Racine Saint Catheri...
99. 9 Morgan Landess 23:07.3 Palmyra-Eagle
100. 11 Franny Hamilton 23:08.9 Saint Thomas More
101. 11 Emily Den Braven 23:10.0 New Berlin Eisenhower
102. 9 Nicole Tomomitsu 23:12.2 Whitewater
103. 10 Grace Sullivan-konyn 23:12.5 Milwaukee King
104. 9 Jessica Rohleder 23:16.4 Martin Luther
105. 11 Julianna Carroll 23:17.9 Milwaukee King
106. 10 Rebecca Koshen 23:18.4 West Allis Nathan Hale
107. 11 Kelly Aldrich 23:22.9 Catholic Central (Bu...
108. 10 Natalie Harron 23:25.6 Aquinas
109. 11 Maddie Smith 23:26.7 South Milwaukee
110. 9 Maggie McGuire 23:32.6 Kenosha St. Joseph
111. 10 Amellia Wedward 23:33.6 Kettle Moraine Luthe...
112. 10 Natile Ingraham 23:36.1 Kenosha Bradford
113. 10 Ashton Longazel 23:36.7 Menomonee Falls
114. 11 Dani White 23:39.6 Pius Xi
115. 12 Kayla Klein 23:40.3 Wauwatosa East
116. 11 JC Ovitt 23:41.9 Kenosha Bradford
117. 10 Khady Diarrassouba 23:46.8 Menomonee Falls
118. 10 Mallory Bree 23:51.0 Milwaukee King
119. 10 Kirsten Fladung 23:51.7 Waukesha North
120. 10 Yvette Danisewicz 23:52.8 Wauwatosa East
121. 12 Jenna Freund 23:54.9 West Allis Nathan Hale
122. 12 Kathryn McKinnon 23:55.2 Kenosha Bradford
123. 9 Miranda Ekleberry 23:55.5 South Milwaukee
124. 9 Jacy Zajak 23:57.5 Cedar Grove-Belgium
125. 10 Megan Gass 23:57.9 University Lake
126. 12 Angela Thompson 24:00.0 Palmyra-Eagle
127. 10 Abby Miller 24:00.5 Kettle Moraine Luthe...
128. 10 Shauna Drew 24:01.5 Burlington
129. 11 Catie Arena 24:02.2 Burlington
130. 11 Maddie Sibilsky 24:05.6 Catholic Memorial
131. 11 Rebekah Schumacher 24:06.0 Whitewater
132. 11 Rebekah Janssen 24:09.6 Waukesha North
133. 12 Miranda Reed 24:11.0 Burlington
134. 11 Grace Langeberg 24:15.8 Aquinas
135. 10 Jaclyn Garwood 24:18.5 Burlington
136. 12 Caleigh Judd 24:23.7 Whitewater
137. 12 Kaili Depies 24:25.7 Cedar Grove-Belgium
138. 10 Kate O'Neill 24:33.5 South Milwaukee
139. 10 Jessie Maedke 24:37.5 Luther
140. 9 Claire Swartz 24:39.6 Kenosha Bradford
141. 9 Anika Katt 24:40.0 Kenosha Bradford
142. 12 Allie Witek 24:44.7 Racine Saint Catheri...
143. 11 Regina Reedich 24:45.0 Luther
144. 10 Valerie Ganiere 24:49.9 New Berlin Eisenhower
145. 10 Shannon Gegare 24:50.3 Racine Horlick
146. 10 Laura Hirsch 24:50.6 Catholic Memorial
147. 10 Kathleen Hirsch 24:51.2 Catholic Memorial
148. 12 Emma Saskowski 24:58.1 Pius Xi
149. 9 Rachel Gahan 25:00.2 Kettle Moraine Luthe...
150. 11 Emma Mrotek 25:00.6 Pius Xi
151. 12 Nayely Mendez 25:04.0 Palmyra-Eagle
152. 11 Lauren Miller 25:04.3 Kettle Moraine Luthe...
153. 10 Natalie Tripp 25:04.7 Waukesha North
154. 10 Kallia Reske 25:06.4 The Prairie School
155. 11 Leslie Ortiz 25:14.4 Racine Horlick
156. 10 Madeline Sosa 25:34.0 Racine Saint Catheri...
157. 10 Alex Krane 25:36.0 South Milwaukee
158. 10 Grace Bain 25:36.3 Luther
159. 10 Elissa Nott 25:37.9 Aquinas
160. 10 Marissa Cartagena 25:41.3 Racine Horlick
161. 11 Tiffany Alkinburgh 25:46.2 Racine Horlick
162. 10 Lydia Bakala 25:47.9 Saint Thomas More
163. 12 Keely Dugan 25:56.8 Kenosha Christian Life
164. 10 Devin Liebich 26:03.6 Kenosha Christian Life
165. 11 heather gao 26:06.9 Pius Xi
166. 10 Kerra Madson 26:10.0 The Prairie School
167. 11 Gabby Poulos 26:22.2 Pius Xi
168. 12 Brianna Martin 26:23.3 Catholic Central (Bu...
169. 10 Molly Greeno 26:23.6 Aquinas
170. 11 Carley Gerdes 26:23.8 Luther
171. 10 Erin Dunn 26:33.0 Palmyra-Eagle
172. 11 Victoria Coates 26:35.6 Racine Horlick
173. 12 Katie Gardner 26:40.2 Pius Xi
174. 12 Laura Klein 26:43.2 Catholic Central (Bu...
175. 9 Julia Arturi 26:47.7 Kenosha Christian Life
176. 9 Melissa Sanchez 26:56.3 Saint Thomas More
177. 11 Alexa Kasten 27:01.9 Luther
178. 12 Julia Schibbelhut 27:10.5 Luther
179. 10 Holly Gilvary 27:13.1 Saint Thomas More
180. 10 Kaleigh Van Handel 27:15.3 Saint Thomas More
181. 11 Vera Marz 27:19.7 The Prairie School
182. 9 Emma Klein 27:20.6 Catholic Central (Bu...
183. 9 Faith Sether 27:26.6 West Allis Nathan Hale
184. 9 Trinity Schmidt 27:40.3 The Prairie School
185. 9 Louisa Goeke 28:07.2 The Prairie School
186. 9 Sophie Anthony 28:17.7 Kenosha Christian Life
187. 10 Myah Metz 28:22.1 West Allis Nathan Hale
188. 10 Emma Dolata 29:02.0 Saint Thomas More
189. 12 Kate Amborn 29:32.1 Catholic Central (Bu...
190. 12 Katie Stang 29:53.7 Catholic Central (Bu...
191. 12 Angelina Harpole 30:36.8 Martin Luther
192. 10 Mary Torine 31:32.3 Racine Saint Catheri...
193. 11 Eliza Rushlow 32:02.1 Racine Saint Catheri...