boys 5000m run
1. 9 Adam Rzentkowski 16:58.703 Rosholt
2. 10 Thomas Basala 17:12.173 Pacelli
3. 12 Bailey Zdroik 17:32.686 Rosholt
4. 10 Sawyer Flemming 17:59.343 Rosholt
5. 11 Seth Barnes 18:06.860 Amherst
6. 10 Dausen Anderson 18:08.140 Rosholt
7. 11 Leonard Steinert 18:15.826 Columbus Catholic
8. 9 Bryan Cook 18:27.173 Rosholt
9. 11 Damon Wolff 18:29.640 Wittenberg-Birnamwood
10. 10 Grant Olander 18:33.500 Saint Thomas More
11. 12 Chase Yach 18:37.673 Rosholt
12. 10 Peyton Nystrom 18:38.516 Columbus Catholic
13. 10 Cole McKenzie 18:40.063 Amherst
14. 11 Cody Niewiadomski 18:41.736 Rosholt
15. 10 Sawyer Eiden 18:43.296 Amherst
16. 9 Erick Kriewaldt 18:43.610 Iola-Scandinavia
17. 10 Jeremiah Giles 18:44.673 Columbus Catholic
18. 11 Benny Frericks 18:45.110 Columbus Catholic
19. 12 Andrew Scheller 18:47.140 Little Wolf (Manawa)
20. 10 Trent Miller 18:49.326 Amherst
21. 9 Trevor Frane 18:51.296 Pacelli
22. 12 Jared Zielke 19:01.093 Little Wolf (Manawa)
23. 11 Hunter Schroepfer 19:07.250 Wittenberg-Birnamwood
24. 9 Bryce Fuerlinger 19:08.063 Columbus Catholic
25. 12 Louie Schultz 19:09.593 Rosholt
26. 10 David Reick 19:15.390 Amherst
27. 12 Dakota Bazile 19:21.220 Marion
28. 9 Reed Wiesman 19:23.563 Marion
29. 9 Ethan Wesolowski 19:24.686 Wittenberg-Birnamwood
30. 11 Michael Schubring 19:28.923 Saint Thomas More
31. 9 Carson Thewis 19:30.736 Hurley
32. 11 Leo Pittsley 19:32.516 Columbus Catholic
33. 11 Alex Nelson 19:33.500 Wittenberg-Birnamwood
34. 11 Zach Kluge 19:39.923 Mondovi
35. 11 Nathan Miller 19:41.296 Wittenberg-Birnamwood
36. 11 Teagan Lehman 19:46.376 Wittenberg-Birnamwood
37. 12 Drake Luna 19:51.826 Saint Thomas More
38. 12 Jason Fath 19:54.453 Mondovi
39. 11 David Nielsen 20:03.173 Columbus Catholic
40. 9 Marcus Ackerman 20:04.720 Owen-Withee
41. 10 Tate Guenard 20:05.673 Hurley
42. 10 Robert Johannes 20:10.986 Amherst
43. 11 Stetson Potrykus 20:22.296 Wittenberg-Birnamwood
44. 10 Joey Messer 20:33.140 Hurley
45. 12 Gavin Czerwonka 20:34.953 Wittenberg-Birnamwood
46. 9 Allan Zhou 21:21.970 Saint Thomas More
47. 11 Anthony Niemiec 21:22.656 Saint Thomas More
48. 9 Scott Schneider 21:34.610 Little Wolf (Manawa)
49. 9 Justin Wuske 21:38.656 Marion
50. 11 Luke Marczak 21:42.766 Hurley
51. 11 Marlin Pogodzinski 21:43.216 Owen-Withee
52. 11 Dante Bender 21:46.563 Hurley
53. 11 Johnathan Lubahn 22:12.390 Little Wolf (Manawa)
54. 9 Jonah Peplinski 22:18.736 Pacelli
55. 12 Ty Parker 22:31.063 Mondovi
56. 9 Sebastain Wagner 22:35.986 Little Wolf (Manawa)
57. 11 Daniel Gruber 22:49.326 Mondovi
58. 9 Dayne Stuhr 23:30.126 Hurley
59. 9 Gavin Ransanici 23:41.436 Hurley
60. 10 Trenton Niemi 24:13.906 Iola-Scandinavia
61. 12 Eric Wuthrich 24:51.720 Amherst
62. 9 Thompson Moser 25:18.640 Little Wolf (Manawa)
63. 9 Curtis Carlson 25:41.046 Pacelli
64. 12 Onno Kluge 26:01.156 Mondovi