boys 5000m run
1. 11 Clark Otte 16:35 Sheboygan Falls
2. 12 Nick Engels 17:15 Dodgeland
3. 11 Dillon Heise 17:16 Omro
4. 11 Dom Milis 17:20 Omro
5. 11 Andrew Wright 17:33 Omro
6. 11 Jonah Herrick 17:52 Horicon
7. 12 Tate Hillmann 17:55 Markesan
8. 11 Nate Erck 17:56 Omro
9. 11 Jacob Bloede 17:56 Omro
10. 11 Jordan Jahnke 17:56 Markesan
11. 12 Levi Feucht 17:57 Campbellsport
12. 10 David Gremminger 17:57 Sheboygan Falls
13. 12 Josh Kjornes 18:29 Dodgeland
14. 11 Evan Schulz 18:29 Winnebago Lutheran A...
15. 10 Noah Kahrs 18:40 Washington County Ho...
16. 11 Malachi Dornfeld 18:46 Dodgeland
17. 9 Parker Stangel 18:47 Sheboygan Falls
18. 9 Tyronn Gremminger 19:00 Horicon
19. 10 Oliver Krause 19:07 Washington County Ho...
20. 9 Grant Lubner 19:17 Washington County Ho...
21. 11 Chris Schwartz 19:20 Markesan
22. 9 Ike Grahl 19:28 Campbellsport
23. 10 Zach Vetter 19:28 Sheboygan Falls
24. 10 Mark Flood 19:30 Winnebago Lutheran A...
25. 12 Erik Danner 19:31 Lomira
26. 11 Cameron Walker-Croft 19:40 Markesan
27. 11 Nathaniel Jahns 19:45 Winnebago Lutheran A...
28. 11 Tyler Kiesner 19:46 Campbellsport
29. 11 Jonathan Huey 19:48 Winnebago Lutheran A...
30. 9 Nathaniel Kahrs 19:48 Washington County Ho...
31. 10 John Stucke 19:56 Lomira
32. 12 Corey Steffes 20:00 New Holstein
33. 10 Kyle Engels 20:00 Dodgeland
34. 9 Jacob Stuebe 20:00 Dodgeland
35. 11 Zach Risse 20:07 Random Lake
36. 11 Jarred Hanson 20:09 Omro
37. 12 Timmy Borges 20:09 Horicon
38. 12 Mitchell Crowley 20:12 Omro
39. 10 Jack Coulter 20:12 Lomira
40. 10 Conrad Haeni 20:13 Lomira
41. 11 Noah Keller 20:16 Mayville
42. 12 Connor Coleman 20:21 Winnebago Lutheran A...
43. 10 Mitchell Edwards 20:23 Winnebago Lutheran A...
44. 11 Forrest Frami 20:25 Horicon
45. 12 Austin Arenz 20:29 Sheboygan Falls
46. 9 Connor Yanke 20:34 Lomira
47. 11 Ben Bruss 20:36 Markesan
48. 12 Andrew Nothem 20:39 Mayville
49. 12 Zach Zills 20:48 Campbellsport
50. 12 Austin Davis 20:54 Markesan
51. 12 Jacob Barth 20:56 New Holstein
52. 12 Danny Rabideau 20:59 Lomira
53. 11 Ryan Riedel 21:00 Lomira
54. 11 Tom Prescott 21:02 Dodgeland
55. 10 Kaleb Krueger 21:06 Mayville
56. 9 Ransom Yasko 21:11 Elkhart Lake-Glenbeu...
57. 9 Kyle McCullen 21:13 Winnebago Lutheran A...
58. 12 Adrian Jensen 21:15 Markesan
59. 9 Hunter Kleinke 21:20 Campbellsport
60. 9 Michael Zamorano 21:22 Horicon
61. 12 Dakota Pritchard 21:31 Horicon
62. 9 Vince Culp 21:32 Random Lake
63. 9 Joaquin Perez 21:45 Random Lake
64. 10 Paul Verbeten 21:52 Dodgeland
65. 12 Bradly Wagner 22:02 Sheboygan Falls
66. 10 Jacob Thiel 22:05 New Holstein
67. 9 Mason Thill 22:12 Random Lake
68. 11 Braxton Bronson 22:14 Mayville
69. 10 Colton Roepke 22:21 New Holstein
70. 9 Cody Nelson 22:31 Elkhart Lake-Glenbeu...
71. 12 Matt Clune 22:39 Campbellsport
72. 12 Brady Koller 22:41 Sheboygan Falls
73. 12 Robyn Young 22:55 Horicon
74. 9 Tyler Lang 22:57 Campbellsport
75. 9 Joshua Dewhurst 23:30 New Holstein
76. 10 Bradley Paulson 24:32 New Holstein
77. 9 Dayton Palmer 25:26 Random Lake
78. 11 Brent Fassbender 26:06 Random Lake
79. 11 Erece Neto 28:47 New Holstein