Wisconsin Lutheran College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.37 | Amanda Frier | 3rd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.33 | Hannah Weide | 2nd | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
2:39.85 | Jessica Stumpner | 9th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
2:47.85 | Anna Curtis | 8th | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
2:50.28 | Erika Shaw | 2nd | Finals H4 | Womens Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:45.96 | Hannah Weide | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:58.26 | SB | Anna Curtis | 6th | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
6:04.63 | Jessica Stumpner | 14th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
6:11.68 | Siobhan Heiss | 4th | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
6:26.24 | Bethany Wagenknecht | 12th | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
6:27.36 | Erika Shaw | 13th | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
13:24.46 | Kristina Schuette | 10th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
13:31.99 | Siobhan Heiss | 11th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
20:15.31 | Cassie Balts | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.49 | Amanda Frier | 1st | Prelims H3 | Womens Results | |
9.56 | Amanda Frier | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
10.29 | SB | Kiana Granrath | 3rd | Prelims H4 | Womens Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-7.5 | Kiana Granrath | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-3.25 | Marisah Hilger | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-5.75 | Marisah Hilger | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-5 | Esther Harbach | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.49 | Tyree Gamble | 2nd | Prelims H4 | Mens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.28 | SB | Shemron Ross | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
26.54 | SB | Collin Sheahan | 5th | Finals H9 | Mens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.32 | Caleb Tomlin | 5th | Finals H4 | Mens Results | |
58.63 | Zeke Malchow | 6th | Finals H5 | Mens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.86 | Jordan Donart | 5th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:12.60 | Josh Eickhoff | 6th | Finals H5 | Mens Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:37.72 | Javier Cano-telles | 14th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:23.27 | SB | Jacob Jodat | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
15:48.31 | Chase Robles | 16th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.87 | Joel Schamber | 6th | Prelims H3 | Mens Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.51 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Mens Results |