Monmouth College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.47 | Beka Wollenburg | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.23 | Isabella Kosier | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:07.63 | SB | Megan Byrne | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:17.84 | SB | Savannah Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:10.30 | SB | Kate Saulcy | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
5:13.14 | Amy Wollenburg | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
5:39.91 | Kelci Foss | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:48.12 | Kaley Lobb | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:48.49 | Katelynn Propes | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:23.14 | Kalyssa Birdsell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-9 | Madi Schulenberg | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-5 | Darice Brooks | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7.25 | Sydney Jones | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14-1.75 | Darice Brooks | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13-7.75 | Madi Schulenberg | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-4.5 | Ashley Castellanos | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
31-10.75 | Sydney Jones | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
31-2.5 | Madi Schulenberg | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
29-11.5 | SB | Kalyssa Birdsell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0.5 | Brenna Lobb | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
99-6 | Lilly Mendez | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
131-8 | De'janaie Matthews | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
109-4 | Lilly Mendez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
97-11 | Ashley Castellanos | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
77-1 | SB | Kaley Lobb | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-3 | Lilly Mendez | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.56 | SB | Matthew Trainor | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.04 | Tyler Bland | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:14.94 | Bryent Van De Wostine | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:18.29 | Bryent Van De Wostine | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4:33.81 | SB | Jay Gray | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:34.01 | Brandon Allsop | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
16:11.36 | Cooper Pauley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16:28.91 | Tate Heiple | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.93 | Payton Holmes | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15.97 | Vaughn Gentzler | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16.53 | Carl O'connor | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16.99 | Nick Devor | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.10 | Nick Devor | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-5 | Michael Albi | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-0.5 | Matthew Trainor | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
18-9.75 | Michael Albi | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-2.75 | Jordan Fisher | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-1.25 | Max Balagna | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-9 | Dan Evers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
132-6 | John Hintz | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
118-9 | Colton Evans | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
114-11 | Ben Stillwell | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
112-8 | Zane Sullens | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
151-10 | Ben Burger | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
146-8 | SB | Ben Stillwell | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
144-10 | Zane Sullens | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
142-8 | John Hintz | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
141-9 | Raheem Brown | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
124-3 | SB | Nick Devor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110-3 | Jordan Fisher | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-9.5 | Ben Stillwell | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
37-6.5 | Ben Burger | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
33-10.75 | Zane Sullens | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |