Boys 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Kody Richlen 12.41 Crivitz
2. 9 Max Rauch 12.66 Peshtigo
3. 10 Michael Lynch 12.69 Suring
4. 9 Jeffery Miller 13.20 Suring
5. 10 Alex Skrobel 13.33 Lena/Saint Thomas Ac...
6. 9 Aaron Norbert 13.46 Crivitz
7. 9 Aaron Johnson 13.53 Crivitz
8. 9 John Swanson 13.57 Peshtigo
9. 9 Will Beaudin 15.56 Suring
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Travis Kudick 25.84 Crivitz
2. 9 Nathan Goneau 26.56 Peshtigo
3. 9 Max Rauch 26.68 Peshtigo
4. 10 Michael Lynch 27.07 Suring
5. - Mitchell VanVooren 27.94 Peshtigo
6. 9 Joe Sodini 28.13 Peshtigo
7. 10 Alex Skrobel 28.31 Lena/Saint Thomas Ac...
8. 9 Aaron Norbert 28.62 Crivitz
9. 9 Jeffery Miller 28.86 Suring
10. 10 Hunter Poffinbarger 35.39 Gillett
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Cole Trimberger 56.44 Peshtigo
2. 9 Nathan Goneau 57.18 Peshtigo
3. 10 Ryan Mahoney 58.93 Suring
4. 9 Joe Sodini 1:00.22 Peshtigo
5. 10 Bryce Allard 1:05.34 Suring
6. 9 Allen Sokol 1:10.14 Coleman
7. 9 John Jagiello 1:19.18 Lena/Saint Thomas Ac...
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Cole Trimberger 2:15.60 Peshtigo
2. 9 Adam Anderson 2:17.13 Gillett
3. 9 Reid Marquardt 2:18.84 Peshtigo
4. 9 Austin Tripp 2:22.71 Florence-Niagara
5. 10 Miles Kremsreiter 2:23.19 Coleman
6. 10 Connor Giese 2:25.72 Suring
7. 10 Michael Retza 2:29.16 Crivitz
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Miles Kremsreiter 4:56.40 Coleman
2. 9 Adam Anderson 5:11.53 Gillett
3. 9 Reid Marquardt 5:18.56 Peshtigo
4. 10 Michael Retza 5:23.62 Crivitz
5. 9 Sam Lemens 5:44.44 Gillett
6. 10 Rhys Pepin 6:01.53 Crivitz
7. 10 Alex Hagerty 6:01.64 Florence-Niagara
8. 9 Michael Whiting 6:19.40 Suring
9. 9 Noah Peterson 6:35.75 Florence-Niagara
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Michael Retza 12:43.78 Crivitz
2. 9 RJ Knepper 14:42.52 Florence-Niagara
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Mitchell Stegeman 18.77 Suring
2. 9 Elijah Lawrence 19.01 Crivitz
3. 9 Dakota Baars 22.55 Coleman
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Mitchell Stegeman 46.81 Suring
2. 9 Elijah Lawrence 47.13 Crivitz
3. 10 Alex Skrobel 51.69 Lena/Saint Thomas Ac...
4. 9 Dakota Baars 55.57 Coleman
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 49.92 Crivitz
2. - 54.60 Gillett
3. - 59.35 Peshtigo
4. - 1:00.90 Suring
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 1:58.89 Florence-Niagara
2. - 1:59.50 Gillett
3. - 2:07.27 Peshtigo
4. - 2:16.64 Suring
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 4:16.25 Suring
2. - 4:22.66 Gillett
3. - 4:24.19 Florence-Niagara
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 9:21.88 Peshtigo
2. - 10:15.31 Suring
3. - 11:19.53 Crivitz
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Johnathon Miller 43-04.00 Suring
2. 10 Donovan Herbst 35-04.75 Suring
3. 9 Torry Deastell 33-01.00 Coleman
4. 9 Hans Grover 31-07.50 Gillett
5. 10 Casey Kamm 31-06.25 Peshtigo
6. 9 Art Poffinbarger 31-05.00 Gillett
7. 9 Reece Garrigan 31-04.50 Suring
8. 9 Allen Sokol 28-01.50 Coleman
9. 10 Gavin Forsberg 26-09.75 Peshtigo
10. 10 Ben Burt 26-02.50 Gillett
11. 9 Steven Hammer 20-10.00 Peshtigo
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Johnathon Miller 104-04 Suring
2. 9 Tyler Lockstein 95-00 Gillett
3. 9 Jeffery Miller 91-11 Suring
4. 10 Alex Young 78-05 Gillett
5. 9 Torry Deastell 76-08 Coleman
6. 10 Casey Kamm 76-02 Peshtigo
7. 9 Hans Grover 73-05 Gillett
8. 10 Gavin Forsberg 70-01 Peshtigo
9. 9 Will Beaudin 66-11 Suring
10. 9 Allen Sokol 62-11 Coleman
11. 9 Hunter Howarth 55-07 Peshtigo
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Mitchell Stegeman 5-06.00 Suring
2. 9 Joe Sodini 5-04.00 Peshtigo
3. 9 Nathan Goneau 5-04.00 Peshtigo
4. 10 Travis Kudick 5-02.00 Crivitz
5. 10 Connor Giese 5-00.00 Suring
6. 10 Rhys Pepin 4-06.00 Crivitz
-- 10 Bryce Allard NH Suring
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Mitchell Stegeman 11-06.00 Suring
2. 9 Kody Richlen 11-00.00 Crivitz
3. 10 Michael Retza 10-06.00 Crivitz
4. 9 Max Rauch 9-06.00 Peshtigo
5. 9 Dakota Baars 9-06.00 Coleman
6. 9 Nick Buhrandt 8-06.00 Suring
7. 9 Alex Rodgers 8-00.00 Gillett
8. 9 John Jagiello 8-00.00 Lena/Saint Thomas Ac...
9. 9 Eric DeCremer 7-06.00 Florence-Niagara
10. 9 Michael Whiting 7-00.00 Suring
11. 10 Hunter Poffinbarger 6-00.00 Gillett
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Elijah Lawrence 16-05.50 Crivitz
2. 10 Alex Hagerty 15-04.50 Florence-Niagara
3. 9 Jeffery Miller 14-09.50 Suring
4. 9 Eric DeCremer 14-09.00 Florence-Niagara
5. 10 Michael Lynch 14-04.00 Suring
6. 10 Alex Skrobel 14-01.50 Lena/Saint Thomas Ac...
7. 9 Nick Buhrandt 13-01.50 Suring
8. 10 Sam Davis 12-07.50 Gillett
9. 10 David Neering 12-07.50 Crivitz
10. 9 John Swanson 11-05.50 Peshtigo
11. 10 Rhys Pepin 10-11.50 Crivitz
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Ryan Mahoney 33-09.50 Suring
2. 10 Michael Lynch 28-09.50 Suring
Girls 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Desirae Hurning 13.67 Lena/Saint Thomas Ac...
2. 10 Brianna Sylvester 13.72 Lena/Saint Thomas Ac...
3. 10 Shayla McClain 13.96 Florence-Niagara
4. 9 Wylee Van Bellinger 14.33 Suring
5. 9 Kjirsten Stumbris 14.56 Crivitz
6. 10 Nikkole Niemann 14.77 Suring
7. 10 Catie Krammer 14.85 Lena/Saint Thomas Ac...
8. 9 Emily Dufek 15.18 Coleman
9. 9 Viola Smith 15.37 Peshtigo
10. 9 Courtney Kodric 15.41 Peshtigo
11. 10 Danielle Lemke 16.26 Peshtigo
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Desirae Hurning 29.76 Lena/Saint Thomas Ac...
2. 9 Wylee Van Bellinger 30.53 Suring
3. 10 Shayla McClain 30.72 Florence-Niagara
4. 9 Alana Finger 30.81 Peshtigo
5. 10 Olivia Brabant 31.26 Peshtigo
6. 10 Brianna Sylvester 31.50 Lena/Saint Thomas Ac...
7. 10 Nikkole Niemann 31.62 Suring
8. 10 Annabelle Kosmecki 32.28 Crivitz
9. 10 Catie Krammer 32.31 Lena/Saint Thomas Ac...
10. 10 Danielle Lemke 33.97 Peshtigo
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Olivia Brabant 1:08.07 Peshtigo
2. 10 Katrina Salmen 1:08.96 Peshtigo
3. 10 Jazmine Chesterfield 1:12.12 Suring
4. 9 Gabby Perry 1:13.96 Peshtigo
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Viola Smith 2:41.33 Peshtigo
2. 10 Katrina Salmen 2:41.78 Peshtigo
3. 10 Jazmine Chesterfield 3:02.39 Suring
4. 10 Lauren Herzog 3:05.69 Gillett
5. 10 Lexi Schroeder 3:12.91 Crivitz
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Alana Finger 5:46.85 Peshtigo
2. 10 Clara Yoap 5:54.85 Coleman
3. 10 Becca Brehmer 6:12.99 Gillett
4. 9 Savannah Vassar 6:29.19 Florence-Niagara
5. 10 Lauren Herzog 6:34.63 Gillett
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Clara Yoap 12:49.69 Coleman
2. 10 Elizabeth Kahler 13:30.85 Gillett
3. 9 Savannah Vassar 14:54.65 Florence-Niagara
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Victoria Elertson 18.81 Gillett
2. 9 Linzy Runge 18.92 Suring
3. 10 Alondra Herrera 21.08 Coleman
4. 9 Sidney Gullicksen 22.25 Peshtigo
5. 9 Michaela Bailey 24.71 Suring
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Linzy Runge 53.59 Suring
2. 10 Victoria Elertson 53.71 Gillett
3. 10 Alondra Herrera 1:01.24 Coleman
4. 9 Sidney Gullicksen 1:04.07 Peshtigo
5. 9 Gabby Perry 1:06.02 Peshtigo
6. 9 Michaela Bailey 1:16.27 Suring
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 57.88 Crivitz
2. - 57.97 Gillett
3. - 1:00.41 Lena/Saint Thomas Ac...
4. - 1:04.77 Coleman
5. - 1:07.21 Peshtigo
6. - 1:13.23 Suring
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 2:10.59 Gillett
2. - 2:14.30 Peshtigo
3. - 2:38.93 Suring
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 4:46.40 Peshtigo
2. - 4:48.43 Gillett
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Kaitlyn Schaal 30-05.00 Gillett
2. 9 Alexis Tharp 30-04.00 Peshtigo
3. 10 Willow Pecha 29-05.25 Gillett
4. 10 Shayla McClain 28-05.25 Florence-Niagara
5. 9 Ariana Sepulveda 26-09.50 Suring
6. 10 Anna Dohl 26-06.75 Coleman
7. 10 Jayden Atwood 25-08.00 Crivitz
8. 10 Abigail Marquardt 24-05.25 Coleman
9. 10 Jadyn Stuart 21-10.00 Suring
10. 9 Sonja Otradovec 21-06.00 Suring
11. 10 Erin Ducaine 21-02.25 Lena/Saint Thomas Ac...
12. 9 Tahya Ihander 20-04.75 Peshtigo
13. 10 Jessica Marquardt 16-05.75 Lena/Saint Thomas Ac...
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Alexis Tharp 97-07 Peshtigo
2. 10 Kaitlyn Schaal 93-10 Gillett
3. 9 Ariana Sepulveda 80-03 Suring
4. 10 Willow Pecha 78-00 Gillett
5. 10 Jayden Atwood 77-06 Crivitz
6. 10 Abigail Marquardt 74-09 Coleman
7. 10 Anna Dohl 70-01 Coleman
8. 10 Jadyn Stuart 62-09 Suring
9. 9 Tahya Ihander 57-09 Peshtigo
10. 10 Erin Ducaine 49-03 Lena/Saint Thomas Ac...
11. 9 Sonja Otradovec 49-00 Suring
12. 10 Jessica Marquardt 33-05 Lena/Saint Thomas Ac...
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Jazmine Chesterfield 4-06.00 Suring
2. 10 Annabelle Kosmecki 4-04.00 Crivitz
3. 9 Rebekah Poh 4-02.00 Crivitz
4. 10 Taylor Bemis 4-00.00 Crivitz
5. 10 Nikkole Niemann 3-10.00 Suring
6. 9 Autumn Falk 3-10.00 Peshtigo
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Linzy Runge 7-06.00 Suring
2. 10 Taylor Bemis 7-00.00 Crivitz
3. 9 Viola Smith 7-00.00 Peshtigo
4. 9 Kjirsten Stumbris 6-06.00 Crivitz
-- 9 Rebekah Poh NH Crivitz
-- 9 Miranda Manners NH Peshtigo
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Linzy Runge 13-01.00 Suring
2. 9 Wylee Van Bellinger 12-07.00 Suring
3. 9 Emily Dufek 12-05.50 Coleman
4. 9 Courtney Kodric 12-03.00 Peshtigo
5. 10 Kalea Britton 12-03.00 Gillett
6. 10 Catie Krammer 12-02.75 Lena/Saint Thomas Ac...
7. 10 Shayla McClain 12-01.25 Florence-Niagara
8. 10 Victoria Elertson 12-00.50 Gillett
9. 10 Taylor Bemis 11-04.50 Crivitz
10. 10 Danielle Lemke 10-09.00 Peshtigo
11. 9 Jolee Cooper 8-06.00 Peshtigo
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Brianna Sylvester 30-01.50 Lena/Saint Thomas Ac...
2. 10 Kalea Britton 28-10.50 Gillett
3. 9 Wylee Van Bellinger 27-09.50 Suring
4. 9 Kathy Bierhals 27-06.00 Gillett
5. 10 Jazmine Chesterfield 25-10.50 Suring
6. 10 Nikkole Niemann 25-06.50 Suring