Loading
WIRunners.com
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
South Milwaukee Rocket Invitational 2016
Sep 10, 2016
Grant Park
South Milwaukee, WI
Hosted by
South Milwaukee
Timing/Results
PrimeTime Timing
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Racine Horlick Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
19:43.11
Sydney Pitrof
3rd
Girls - Varsity
22:28.57
Olivia Pitrof
56th
Girls - Varsity
22:46.05
Jenna Turner
60th
Girls - Varsity
23:16.33
SB
Vadeline Paniagua
65th
Girls - Varsity
23:31.92
Serenna Ydunate
67th
Girls - Varsity
23:33.29
Leslie Ortiz
68th
Girls - Varsity
24:34.53
Fernanda Jimenez
80th
Girls - Varsity
25:29.47
Emma Arehart
72nd
Girls - JV
26:08.42
Victoria Coates
83rd
Girls - JV
26:14.79
Lily Metz
88th
Girls - JV
26:16.05
SB
Shannon Gegare
90th
Girls - JV
26:29.72
SB
Eden Metz
96th
Girls - JV
28:58.20
Emily Sailor
144th
Girls - JV
29:10.61
Ariella Arjon
146th
Girls - JV
30:11.89
Maddie Smolko
156th
Girls - JV
30:19.43
Mia Kasper
158th
Girls - JV
30:30.62
Anna Delao
160th
Girls - JV
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
16:31.02
Nathan Perez
4th
Boys - Varsity
17:15.48
Tyler Buckley-Hunter
20th
Boys - Varsity
17:44.02
Galen Weber
35th
Boys - Varsity
19:08.57
John Shields
83rd
Boys - Varsity
19:11.09
Subhan Umar
84th
Boys - Varsity
19:21.03
Josh Kaestner
88th
Boys - Varsity
19:56.96
Antinio Puentes
47th
Boys - JV
20:08.16
Milan Markovic
60th
Boys - JV
20:11.00
Noah Katt
97th
Boys - Varsity
20:27.08
Connor Vertz
72nd
Boys - JV
20:37.64
Ryan Kickland
81st
Boys - JV
20:52.21
Sanj Knotek
95th
Boys - JV
21:09.02
Ethan Gregare
112th
Boys - JV
22:25.55
Mason Sett
165th
Boys - JV
23:27.34
Juan Castalan
198th
Boys - JV
25:21.98
SB
Jordan Schweitzer
231st
Boys - JV
26:59.04
Eddie Opichka
244th
Boys - JV