Womens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity Division 2-3
1. 10 Dana Feyen 18:39.37 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...
2. 10 Lindsey Grams 19:39.94 SR Little Chute
3. 9 Marissa Ellenbecker 19:56.42 Edgar
4. 11 Erika Kisting 20:03.55 Iola-Scandinavia
5. 12 Mariah McDonough 20:09.30 SR Peshtigo
6. 12 Ciara Kaderly 20:12.87 SR Albany
7. 9 Jordan Zdroik 20:22.15 PR Rosholt
8. 12 Mackenzie Kauffman 20:31.87 SR Boscobel
9. 9 Kortnie Volk 20:43.60 PR Three Lakes
10. 10 Annalise Callaghan 20:44.20 Northland Pines
11. 11 Anna Buchberger 20:44.24 SR Marthon
12. 9 Haley Voermans-Dean 20:44.70 PR Tomahawk
13. 12 Elizabeth Cisewski 20:47.58 PR Pacelli
14. 11 Kate Schroeder 20:51.79 SR West Salem
15. 12 Brittany Gagas 20:54.42 Rosholt
16. 12 Hailey BeBeau 21:00.32 SR Chequamegon-Park Falls
17. 11 Emma Guenther 21:06.93 SR Albany
18. 10 Jada Beacom 21:09.24 Iola-Scandinavia
19. 9 Jenna Trzebiatowski 21:11.89 Rosholt
20. 10 Isabella Jewell 21:14.83 PR Auburndale
21. 10 Alana Finger 21:18.19 Peshtigo
22. 12 Kristin Belan 21:18.64 SR Phillips
23. 9 Julia Koenig 21:18.94 PR Kiel
24. 10 Annikka Johnson 21:24.47 SR Phillips
25. 12 Sarah Novak 21:31.60 West Salem
26. 10 Megan Anderson 21:38.99 SR Albany
27. 12 Hailey Jaschob 21:41.80 PR Kiel
28. 11 Gracie Woelfel 21:48.03 SR Little Chute
29. 12 Rachel Halbach 21:48.34 SR Kiel
30. 10 Rhiannon Hooper 21:48.81 SR Wabeno
31. 11 Alysha Stieber 21:52.74 SR Marthon
32. 9 Grace Glasbrenner 21:55.35 PR Boscobel
33. 10 Elizabeth Korn 21:55.90 SR West Salem
34. 9 Jeanna Scanlon 21:57.86 PR Chequamegon-Park Falls
35. 12 Iris Schira 21:59.08 PR Mosinee
36. 10 Grace Engebretson 22:01.93 SR Pacelli
37. 11 Kali Karl 22:02.31 SR Auburndale
38. 10 Kirsten Oliver 22:03.71 SR Albany
39. 11 Paige Norrbom 22:07.22 SR Wittenberg-Birnamwood
40. 11 Carolyn Neerdaels 22:07.65 Phillips
41. 12 Hannah Brewster 22:08.54 SR Edgar
42. 10 Anna Kollross 22:09.65 SR Auburndale
43. 10 Macie Schillinger 22:10.37 SR Stratford
44. 12 Alyssa Kuss 22:10.77 SR Adams-Friendship
45. 9 Abby Van Rixel 22:11.69 PR Athens
46. 9 Taylor Perl 22:12.16 PR Kiel
47. 10 Lindsay Dose 22:12.32 SR Amherst
48. 9 Vanessa Mitchell 22:12.50 PR Auburndale
49. 12 Kayla Lis 22:12.54 Neillsville
50. 12 Mallorie Barabas 22:16.95 SR Mosinee
51. 12 Christonna Shafran... 22:21.26 Pacelli
52. 12 Madi Brunner 22:23.58 SR Chequamegon-Park Falls
53. 11 Nicole Koski 22:26.73 Chequamegon-Park Falls
54. 12 Maggie Nesbit 22:27.56 Chequamegon-Park Falls
55. 9 Kristen O'Bel 22:31.96 PR Albany
56. 12 Klaudia Swanson 22:36.49 SR Chequamegon-Park Falls
57. 11 Baileigh Johnson 22:39.39 Neillsville
58. 12 Sydney Haines 22:40.25 SR Boscobel
59. 11 Kathy Moritz 22:42.73 SR Kiel
60. 12 Sierra Lake 22:44.35 SR Prentice-Rib Lake
61. 10 Amanda Wanta 22:45.73 PR Rosholt
62. 11 Melina Bakken 22:47.08 Little Chute
63. 9 Angelia Verdone 22:47.35 PR Stratford
64. 10 Isabelle Feiten 22:49.48 Colby
65. 11 Allison Michels 22:49.87 Chequamegon-Park Falls
66. 10 Rebecca Ostrowski 22:50.57 SR Amherst
67. 10 Sydney Fitzpatrick 22:50.89 SR West Salem
68. 9 Lexi Giblin 22:51.77 PR West Salem
69. 10 Taylor Krogwold 22:53.24 Rosholt
70. 12 Jenna Klinner 22:58.49 SR Mosinee
71. 10 Elicia Ericksen 22:59.52 Phillips
72. 11 Lorren Sauter 22:59.76 Phillips
73. 10 Abbey Manning 23:00.88 SR Boscobel
74. 11 Caroline Klessig 23:03.78 PR Kiel
75. 9 Marissa Niehoff 23:04.14 PR Chequamegon-Park Falls
76. 9 Mira Beranek 23:09.13 PR Marthon
77. 12 Alexis Balliett 23:10.41 Wittenberg-Birnamwood
78. 9 Olivia Dremsa 23:10.53 PR Boscobel
79. 12 Sara Fochs 23:11.61 PR Mosinee
80. 12 Shannon Sorbo 23:12.77 SR Nekoosa
81. 9 Katy Czerwinski 23:16.59 PR Pacelli
82. 11 Alli Swid 23:20.77 SR Mosinee
83. 12 Kayli Donahue 23:24.20 Colby
84. 10 Lauren Van Cleave 23:25.18 SR West Salem
85. 12 Rose Paul 23:25.55 PR Edgar
86. 10 Faith Glasbrenner 23:26.52 Boscobel
87. 10 Viola Smith 23:28.23 Peshtigo
88. 11 Kaylee Hollatz 23:28.88 SR Stratford
89. 12 Riley Walski 23:29.57 SR Rosholt
90. 9 Meagan Berg 23:30.20 PR Tomahawk
91. 11 Emily Rand 23:30.91 Loyal
92. 11 Kaitlin Kasch 23:30.94 SR Spencer
93. 10 Olivia Weber 23:38.75 PR Tomahawk
94. 9 Maria Powers 23:40.21 Peshtigo
95. 11 Maddy Pietz 23:40.83 Wittenberg-Birnamwood
96. 11 Natalie Rustad 23:41.68 SR Iola-Scandinavia
97. 11 Sophie Katcher 23:42.37 SR Neillsville
98. 9 Hailey Voelker 23:52.28 Colby
99. 11 Kaily Northup 23:53.48 PR Spencer
100. 10 Kylie Wright 23:54.66 SR West Salem
101. 12 Sheridan Kalander 23:55.89 SR Prentice-Rib Lake
102. 11 Laura Mitch 23:59.88 Pacelli
103. 12 Michaela Ericksen 24:00.94 SR Phillips
104. 12 Rylie Swan 24:02.91 SR Tomahawk
105. 10 Abigail Dahlseng 24:09.35 Pacelli
106. 12 Lexi Cordova 24:12.13 Rosholt
107. 9 Sierra Gage 24:16.14 PR Marthon
108. 10 Makenna Brown 24:16.86 PR Iola-Scandinavia
109. 9 Kaitlyn Erickson 24:18.21 PR Prentice-Rib Lake
110. 9 Abbie Hediger 24:18.39 Colby
111. 9 Reidun Backman 24:21.29 Mosinee
112. 10 Leah Wacker 24:22.57 Boscobel
113. 9 Gillian Buckwalter 24:29.28 PR Tomahawk
114. 11 Gabby Leonhard 24:29.46 SR Stratford
115. 10 Lindsey Meives 24:30.25 Phillips
116. 10 Madelyn David 24:30.93 PR Amherst
117. 11 Aleshia Furlano 24:32.77 West Salem
118. 11 Brooke Kowalski 24:33.25 Northland Pines
119. 9 Morgan Gibbs 24:34.02 PR Amherst
120. 11 Makenna Olund 24:34.66 SR Mosinee
121. 11 Rhavyn Millis 24:36.92 Northland Pines
122. 12 Emma Mckeel 24:39.83 SR Nekoosa
123. 11 Katie Volovsek 24:44.14 Loyal
124. 10 Anna Beaver 24:44.96 PR Adams-Friendship
125. 11 Caelyn Ulrich 24:45.89 PR Prentice-Rib Lake
126. 12 Brynn Rasmussen 24:47.08 Iola-Scandinavia
127. 10 Sidney Gullicksen 24:50.70 Peshtigo
128. 11 Heather Greenberg 25:01.20 SR Stratford
129. 11 Cassidy Crump 25:01.47 SR Three Lakes
130. 9 Taylor Stanton 25:02.13 Auburndale
131. 9 Kaylee Wehrman 25:02.87 PR Spencer
132. 9 Lily Medeiros-Har 25:10.45 PR Three Lakes
133. 12 Josie Jakel 25:11.01 Colby
134. 9 Kaleigh Dallman 25:19.20 Albany
135. 11 Kaylee Chojnacki 25:23.22 PR Amherst
136. 9 Emmalee Richardson 25:27.00 PR Auburndale
137. 10 Annie Flaherty 25:30.78 PR Little Chute
138. 10 O'Neill Mackenzie 25:31.16 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...
139. 9 Elisha Wilson 25:38.46 PR Little Chute
140. 11 Taya Nett 25:43.84 Stratford
141. 12 Bridgette Cyboran 25:46.97 SR Nekoosa
142. 11 Kaitlyn Fronek 25:48.36 PR Wabeno
143. 11 Paige Kussow 25:49.97 SR Pacelli
144. 12 Samantha Kaiser 25:51.73 SR Stratford
145. 11 Sabrina Vircks 25:53.00 SR Spencer
146. 11 Willow Eisfeldt 25:56.76 SR Neillsville
147. 9 Jillian Gleason 26:06.98 PR Northland Pines
148. 12 Lauren Faber 26:08.70 Spencer
149. 9 Keralin Genteman 26:10.69 PR Loyal
150. 10 Sydney Johnson 26:12.88 SR Spencer
151. 9 Brit Cyboran 26:15.91 PR Nekoosa
152. 11 Jessica Gutchow 26:19.13 Amherst
153. 12 Whitney Guenther 26:20.49 SR Edgar
154. 12 McKenzie Durr 26:21.83 SR Edgar
155. 12 Maggee Renn 26:22.47 SR Tomahawk
156. 11 Kayla Erickson 26:26.19 Marthon
157. 11 Erin Probst 26:27.47 SR Prentice-Rib Lake
158. 9 Teresa Hackel 26:29.45 PR Edgar
159. 11 McKenna Brecht 26:33.88 Spencer
160. 10 Kateri Hackel 26:34.90 PR Edgar
161. 11 Amanda Momont 26:48.23 Auburndale
162. 9 Shawna Newton 26:50.30 Boscobel
163. 12 Elizabeth Demunck 26:51.69 SR Adams-Friendship
164. 10 Kinsey Miller 26:52.55 Mosinee
165. 11 Leigh Anne Sieracki 26:55.27 Spencer
166. 12 Anna Hayes 26:58.52 Northland Pines
167. 9 Maddy Thums 27:01.91 PR Prentice-Rib Lake
168. 10 Rose Schoenherr 27:16.51 Loyal
169. 12 Bridget Stankey 27:18.67 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...
170. 12 Elizabeth Andersen 27:21.17 PR Amherst
171. 11 Allison Mayville 27:23.58 Loyal
172. 12 Audrey Lindemann 27:26.40 Northland Pines
173. 9 Nyah Millis 27:27.74 Northland Pines
174. 10 Jenna Steen 27:30.55 Colby
175. 11 Grace Klesczewski 27:38.91 SR Three Lakes
176. 9 Morgan Phillipich 27:43.14 PR Northland Pines
177. 12 Lindsie Devalk 27:56.71 SR Little Chute
178. 11 Ellie Knodle 28:02.02 Neillsville
179. 12 Morgan Devine 28:08.76 Colby
180. 11 Haeden Splinter 28:16.76 SR Adams-Friendship
181. 9 Haley Mueller 28:20.77 Albany
182. 11 Edrea Kubista 28:37.61 Loyal
183. 12 Alyssa Schade 28:41.10 SR Colby
184. 12 Sophia Shaw 28:47.75 Loyal
185. 10 Hadley Miles 29:01.10 SR Three Lakes
Official Team Scores
1. Albany 132
2. Rosholt 158
3. Kiel 171
4. Chequamegon-Park F... 191
5. West Salem 193
6. Phillips 214
7. Boscobel 229
8. Auburndale 254
9. Pacelli 258
10. Mosinee 289
11. Peshtigo 304
12. Iola-Scandinavia 320
13. Little Chute 336
14. Marthon 347
15. Tomahawk 377
16. Edgar 392
17. Stratford 399
18. Amherst 442
19. Colby 445
20. Neillsville 471
21. Prentice-Rib Lake 501
22. Northland Pines 506
23. Spencer 556
24. Three Lakes 560
25. Loyal 627