UW-Superior Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.44 | Leann Torgerson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.50 | Leann Torgerson | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.64 | Maria Mazo | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
8.73 | Kaitlyn Knutson | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
9.95 | Undra Dambi | 5th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.61 | Leann Torgerson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.03 | Mikaela Shepard | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
34.43 | Undra Dambi | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.13 | SB | Anna Kalin | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:08.44 | SB | Michaela Ruhman | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.90 | Kelli Praska | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:40.76 | Taylor Joyal | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:24.16 | Mathea Brink | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:11.17 | Alaina Manthey | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:18.07 | SB | Sara Schield | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.58 | SB | Maria Mazo | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.84 | Maria Mazo | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
9.90 | Valerie Rowe | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
10.05 | Valerie Rowe | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.32 | Mikaela Shepard | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
10.40 | Mikaela Shepard | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
28.28 | SB | Valerie Rowe | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.78 | SB | Maria Mazo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:23.85 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-7.5 | Mikaela Shepard | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-7.5 | Maria Mazo | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-7.5 | SB | Mathea Brink | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9 | Kaitlyn Knutson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-9 | Svenja Ruehl | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-10 | Valerie Rowe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-4.75 | Taylor Phillips | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
48-7.5 | SB | Taylor Phillips | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.51 | SB | Alex Dzikonksi | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
7.61 | SB | Joseph Olinger | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
7.62 | Matt Carlson | 5th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
7.95 | SB | Christian Pillath | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
7.96 | Kyle Wilkerson | 7th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.50 | Alexander Fathie | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.68 | SB | Joseph Olinger | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
24.74 | Matt Carlson | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
25.12 | Andre Couture | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
25.60 | Kyle Wilkerson | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
26.11 | Dakota Rice | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
26.59 | SB | Christian Pillath | 2nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.32 | Alexander Fathie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.96 | Aaron Gehrke | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
55.26 | Andre Couture | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
56.25 | SB | Noah Potratz | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
57.19 | Chrisean Upshaw | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
57.20 | Dakota Rice | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.32 | Matt Swanson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:01.85 | Rand Bieri | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:07.05 | SB | Evan Walpole | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:07.34 | Edward Carlson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:08.15 | SB | Marinel Walfridsson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:15.50 | Isaac Staat | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:36.72 | Evan Walpole | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:37.33 | Edward Carlson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:54.30 | Marinel Walfridsson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:04.98 | SB | Henry Seeb | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:39.52 | SB | Jordan Koski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15:55.11 | SB | Harrison Hirsch | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16:31.74 | Zachary Mazurek | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.33 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Henry Haberman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6.25 | Nathan Welty | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-3.75 | Alex Dzikonksi | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-0.5 | Henry Haberman | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-3 | Zachary Myran | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-3 | SB | Nathan Welty | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-10.25 | Joseph Olinger | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-6.75 | Zachary Myran | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-11.75 | SB | Modderman-anderson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
52-11.5 | SB | Thomas Udenberg | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48-0.5 | Christian Pillath | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42-0 | Elias Alexandrou | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-2.5 | Fauston Wirtz | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-3 | Thomas Fleming | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-6 | SB | Joseph Olinger | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
51-8.75 | Christian Pillath | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51-8 | Thomas Fleming | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47-3.75 | Fauston Wirtz | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43-6 | Thomas Udenberg | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-2.75 | Elias Alexandrou | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |