PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:49 PM 3/16/2017 Page 1
Oshkosh High School Invitational - 3/16/2017
Boys Small School
Kolf Center, Oshkosh, WI
Results - UWO
Boys 60 Meter Dash Division 2
Preliminaries
PL Name Team Mark
1 Schwandt, Eric Omro 7.23q
2 Suess, Tyler Luxemburg-Ca 7.28q
3 DeBruin, Troy Little Chute 7.29q
4 Hofacker, Caden Freedom 7.33q
5 Bramstedt, Noah Howards Grov 7.33q
6 Werch, Jack Berlin 7.34q
7 Deprey, Jon Luxemburg-Ca 7.34q
8 Steger, Tony Kewaskum 7.38q
9 Smith, Connor Peshtigo 7.38
10 Bennett, Max Wautoma/ Wil 7.39
11 Peterson, Cade Wautoma/ Wil 7.39
12 Wenzel, Eric Fox Valley L 7.41
13 Conard, Jared Southern Doo 7.50
14 Pamperin, Kyle Kewaskum 7.51
15 Kurth, Aaron Oconto Falls 7.52
16 Jandt, Jerod Peshtigo 7.54
17 Walters, Cole Two Rivers 7.55
18 Hendrickson, Trevor Berlin 7.56
19 Zander, Alex North Fond d 7.56
20 Moede, Caden Seymour 7.60
21 Kruger, Gert Waupaca 7.66
22 Coonen, Joey Seymour 7.66
23 Kaland, Lucas Sheboygan Fa 7.67
24 Heenan, Kolton Freedom 7.67
25 Magdanz, Payton Weyauwega-Fr 7.68
26 VanHaren, Jared Oconto Falls 7.69
26 Malloy, Jack Campbellspor 7.69
28 Plate, Devin Little Chute 7.70
29 Rotta, Derrick Waupaca 7.74
30 Floryance, Joe Catholic Mem 7.74
31 Schisel, Devin New Holstein 7.74
32 Peterson, Jack Howards Grov 7.76
33 Milner, Zach Omro 7.77
34 Bielinski, Noah Denmark 7.78
35 Ramminger, Max Kiel 7.79
36 Marchan, Nico Catholic Mem 7.79
37 Gering, Logan Mayville 7.82
38 Wellens, Avery Two Rivers 7.85
39 Stephenson, Will North Fond d 7.86
40 Albiter-Jaimes, Lupe Chilton 7.87
41 Rodencal, Zayne Fox Valley L 7.90
42 Kelly, Tyler Southern Doo 7.90
43 Barber, Cody Winnebago Lu 7.95
44 Fenn, Dan Sheboygan Fa 7.96
45 Russel, Hayden Chilton 7.97
46 Bednar, Isaiah Mayville 8.07
47 Bakos, Vance Oconto 8.09
48 Russell, Eddie Oconto 8.17
49 Cirianni, Simone Winnebago Lu 8.33
50 Field, Evan Kiel 8.34
51 Collins Mcgovern, William Kewaunee 8.36
52 Riemer, Dashawn Lomira 8.39
53 Hernadaz, Lupe Weyauwega-Fr 8.42
54 Colla, Jarret Clintonville 8.42
55 Yearwood, James Clintonville 8.59
56 Calarco, Costa Lomira 8.70
57 Hershfield, Alex Kewaunee 8.74
Boys 60 Meter Dash Division 2
Finals
1 Schwandt, Eric Omro 7.17 10
2 Bramstedt, Noah Howards Grov 7.26 8
3 Hofacker, Caden Freedom 7.29 6
4 DeBruin, Troy Little Chute 7.33 5
5 Werch, Jack Berlin 7.38 4
6 Steger, Tony Kewaskum 7.44 3
7 Deprey, Jon Luxemburg-Ca 7.45 2
8 Suess, Tyler Luxemburg-Ca 7.94 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
Finals
1 Suess, Tyler Luxemburg-Ca 52.78 10
2 Erck, Nate Omro 52.86 8
3 Mueller, Noah Little Chute 53.57 6
4 Kurth, Aaron Oconto Falls 53.60 5
5 Brock, Derrick Kewaskum 53.62 4
6 Pingel, Luke Freedom 53.63 3
7 Werch, Chris Berlin 54.36 2
8 Green, Dwight Freedom 54.66 1
9 Woller, Isaac Oconto 54.89
10 Kinnard, Travis Luxemburg-Ca 54.98
11 Klohn, Amery Catholic Mem 55.65
12 Thelen, Hunter Fox Valley L 55.82
13 Kutchenriter, Joshua Clintonville 55.84
14 Kuester, Brayden Sheboygan Fa 56.07
15 Bartol, Ryan Berlin 56.20
16 BIANCHI, TOMMY Two Rivers 56.30
17 Feucht, Collin Lomira 56.63
18 Ramminger, Max Kiel 56.96
19 Kruger, Gert Waupaca 57.11
20 Goneau, Nathan Peshtigo 57.34
21 Peterson, Jack Howards Grov 57.55
22 Schmitzer, Tommy Catholic Mem 57.59
23 Dean, Tyler Southern Doo 57.66
24 Heus, Tyler Kewaskum 58.01
25 Huth, Carter Omro 58.04
26 Levenhagen, Isaac Lomira 58.56
27 Forsythe, Andrew North Fond d 59.06
28 VanVooren, Mitchell Peshtigo 59.31
29 Donne, Bram Clintonville 59.67
30 Poland, DJ Southern Doo 59.87
31 Bailey, Connor Waupaca 1:00.61
32 Rabe, Jack Winnebago Lu 1:00.82
33 Karsten, Blake Mayville 1:00.83
PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:49 PM 3/16/2017 Page 2
Oshkosh High School Invitational - 3/16/2017
Boys Small School
Kolf Center, Oshkosh, WI
Results - UWO
Finals ... (Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2)
34 Fritch, Dalton North Fond d 1:00.96
35 Isley, Austin Two Rivers 1:00.99
36 Steinhorst, Jesse Kewaunee 1:01.79
37 Schroeder, Sam Winnebago Lu 1:02.53
38 Vollenweider, JJ Kewaunee 1:04.44
39 Kampmann, Parker Sheboygan Fa 1:04.46
40 Kuchkahn, Jacob Weyauwega-Fr 1:06.03
41 Vogel, Trevor New Holstein 1:08.57
42 Smith, Tim Mayville 1:11.10
43 Olive, Griffyn Oconto 1:12.46
44 Patten, Colby New Holstein 1:19.82
45 Soerens, Mason Weyauwega-Fr 1:23.38
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
Finals
1 Deschler, Dylan Seymour 2:03.68 10
2 Kudick, Mitch Kewaunee 2:05.88 8
3 Heise, Dillon Omro 2:09.51 6
4 Baumgart, Devin Freedom 2:10.08 5
5 Liebeck, Hunter Luxemburg-Ca 2:10.26 4
6 Huber, Derek Southern Doo 2:10.60 3
7 Paider, Marshall Luxemburg-Ca 2:10.83 2
8 Lueck, Dirk Berlin 2:12.97 1
9 Harmon, Devin Berlin 2:13.65
10 Schroeder, Andy Waupaca 2:14.10
11 Gremminger, David Sheboygan Fa 2:14.22
12 Stoll, Kyle Oconto 2:14.54
13 Bosquez, Kaden Omro 2:14.62
14 Sanderfoot, Matthew Little Chute 2:15.02
15 Skarda, Riley Oconto 2:15.26
16 Burtrand, Michael Southern Doo 2:17.50
17 Young, Chris Weyauwega-Fr 2:17.97
18 Weitermann, Alec Seymour 2:18.22
19 Hablewitz, Jacob Weyauwega-Fr 2:18.46
20 Ludemann, Noah Oconto Falls 2:18.49
21 Kramer, Ryan Catholic Mem 2:18.50
22 Schneiter, Devynn Winnebago Lu 2:18.85
23 Cervantes, Rodrigo Wautoma/ Wil 2:18.89
24 Cricifix, Ardy Chilton 2:18.98
25 Sippel, Elijah Kiel 2:19.39
26 Winter, Gavin Howards Grov 2:19.51
27 Hahn, Nick Fox Valley L 2:19.91
28 Piacsek, Trevor Catholic Mem 2:19.97
29 Finger, Tyler Clintonville 2:20.61
30 Bazile, Brody Freedom 2:20.74
31 Reilly, Jordan Wautoma/ Wil 2:21.74
32 Studzinski, Caleb Waupaca 2:21.94
33 Schmid, Wil Two Rivers 2:22.31
34 Toth, Kyle Kewaskum 2:22.74
35 Ries, Andrew Kewaskum 2:22.81
36 Coulter, Jack Lomira 2:24.89
36 Marquardt, Reid Peshtigo 2:24.89
38 Thill, Justin Peshtigo 2:25.16
39 Riebe, Alex Kiel 2:25.53
40 Rosedahl, Zach Mayville 2:25.63
41 Maas, Ben Fox Valley L 2:28.01
42 Almaguar, Ricky North Fond d 2:28.72
43 Kiesner, Tyler Campbellspor 2:28.86
44 Weber, David Chilton 2:30.16
45 Ries, Ean Lomira 2:32.52
46 Bomski, Blake Denmark 2:32.91
47 Lasee, Xavier North Fond d 2:33.78
48 Frump, Austin Kewaunee 2:36.19
49 Staehle, Tom Mayville 2:37.12
50 Downing, Austin Little Chute 2:37.29
51 Sekora, Tyler Denmark 2:39.01
52 Hayes, Bobby Sheboygan Fa 2:39.44
53 Cramsey, Jeff New Holstein 2:45.48
54 Bellsola, Patrick New Holstein 2:46.16
55 Shelton, Joseph Clintonville 2:50.42
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
Finals
1 Reiter, Travis Freedom 4:31.91 10
2 Liebeck, Hunter Luxemburg-Ca 4:40.74 8
3 Kirsteatter, Spencer Kewaunee 4:49.89 6
4 KRAHN, JARED Two Rivers 4:50.56 5
5 Wright, Andrew Omro 4:52.02 4
6 Ludemann, Noah Oconto Falls 4:53.37 3
7 Arnold, Ashton Kiel 4:58.82 2
8 Norton, Isaiah Luxemburg-Ca 5:00.29 1
9 Steiner, Dominic Chilton 5:04.10
10 Krahn, Chris Fox Valley L 5:05.61
11 Pyatskowit, Isaac Clintonville 5:06.97
12 Trimberger, Cole Peshtigo 5:08.61
13 Krueger, Garrett Berlin 5:09.38
14 Dobbertin, Matthew Wautoma/ Wil 5:10.48
15 Joly, Brandon Freedom 5:12.52
16 Waldvogel, Sean Catholic Mem 5:16.78
17 Valley, Jaron Seymour 5:17.05
18 Marquardt, Reid Peshtigo 5:17.17
19 Lucassen, Mike Wautoma/ Wil 5:17.42
20 Finger, Tyler Clintonville 5:17.46
21 Bomski, Blake Denmark 5:17.79
22 Dean, Sam Southern Doo 5:17.97
23 Konitzer, Justan Oconto Falls 5:18.11
24 Hietpas, Sam Little Chute 5:19.43
25 Brazil, Duane Weyauwega-Fr 5:19.93
26 Volkman, Riley Seymour 5:20.77
27 Cullen, James Kewaunee 5:23.21
28 Schneiter, Devynn Winnebago Lu 5:23.37
29 Friend, Jacob Kiel 5:24.95
30 Bell, John Howards Grov 5:27.06
31 Meier, Karl Southern Doo 5:27.29
32 Nimmer, Colby Waupaca 5:29.36
33 Lasee, Xavier North Fond d 5:30.34
PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:49 PM 3/16/2017 Page 3
Oshkosh High School Invitational - 3/16/2017
Boys Small School
Kolf Center, Oshkosh, WI
Results - UWO
Finals ... (Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2)
34 Schnell, Teddy New Holstein 5:30.50
35 Kujawa, Harry Berlin 5:31.27
36 Guzman, Pedro Two Rivers 5:33.06
37 Crowley, Hunter Omro 5:33.45
38 Breitkreutz, Brandon Lomira 5:34.75
39 Almaguar, Ricky North Fond d 5:36.12
40 Ziebell, Forrest Waupaca 5:37.39
41 Wolf, Isaac Mayville 5:38.33
42 Yost, Rozz Howards Grov 5:38.37
43 Palenske, Ethan Sheboygan Fa 5:40.89
44 Rossi, Danny Catholic Mem 5:42.70
45 Danner, Noah Lomira 5:43.18
46 Genke, Carter Little Chute 5:45.57
47 East, Chris Chilton 5:45.74
48 Alexander, Jakob Kewaskum 5:48.25
49 Klaubauf, Collin Denmark 5:50.91
50 Pyykkonen, Jacob Sheboygan Fa 5:51.14
51 Keller, Noah Mayville 6:01.23
52 Schraufnagel, Derrick Kewaskum 6:02.73
53 Alwin, James Oconto 6:37.96
54 Roepke, Colton New Holstein 6:48.84
55 Strehlow, Chris Weyauwega-Fr 7:02.66
--- Scannell, Brett Campbellspor DNF
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2
Finals
1 Otte, Clark Sheboygan Fa 9:24.65 10
2 Reiter, Travis Freedom 9:53.40 8
3 Konitzer, Evan Oconto Falls 10:23.70 6
4 Vosters, Luke Freedom 10:42.61 5
5 Millis, Dom Omro 10:52.23 4
6 Czech, Jacob Kewaunee 11:00.61 3
7 Kasten, Tanner Luxemburg-Ca 11:05.92 2
8 Charbonneau, Diego North Fond d 11:11.02 1
9 Mrochinski, Paul Catholic Mem 11:12.81
10 Cullen, James Kewaunee 11:17.47
11 Trimberger, Cole Peshtigo 11:19.53
12 George, Mike Catholic Mem 11:22.81
13 Pyatskowit, Isaac Clintonville 11:24.96
14 Tarnowski, Josh Kiel 11:34.53
15 Sisel, Connor Denmark 11:38.38
16 Homan, Ty Fox Valley L 11:39.62
17 Hanson, Jarred Omro 11:41.03
18 Vandenberg, James Little Chute 11:41.05
19 Kielar, Ben Southern Doo 11:41.38
20 McGibbon, Scotty Berlin 11:41.58
21 Schulz, Evan Winnebago Lu 11:42.53
22 Long, Patrick Weyauwega-Fr 11:43.14
23 Esch, Danny Waupaca 11:45.86
24 Walters, Aaron Seymour 11:49.12
25 Sixel, Sam Howards Grov 11:51.02
26 Nachtwey, Michael Luxemburg-Ca 11:52.68
27 Grahl, Isaac Campbellspor 11:56.92
28 Taylor, Isaiah Berlin 12:02.57
29 Aguirre, Steven Lomira 12:13.78
30 Reed, Roselee Two Rivers 12:29.77
31 Schraufnagel, Derrick Kewaskum 12:30.84
32 Mueller, Orlondo Little Chute 12:32.60
33 Ladd, Peyton Chilton 12:35.53
34 Schmitz, Wyatt Chilton 12:35.93
35 Jackson, Abram Waupaca 12:36.11
36 Brantmeier, Riley Denmark 12:38.88
37 Petrie, Evan New Holstein 12:39.13
38 Collins, Jack Peshtigo 12:45.07
39 Henschel, Jarod New Holstein 12:45.63
40 Hutchins, Zach Kewaskum 12:55.78
41 Behnke, Mitchell Clintonville 13:10.14
42 Flood, Mark Winnebago Lu 13:20.92
43 Pastorious, Sage Lomira 13:33.34
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division 2
Preliminaries
1 Larson, Sam Luxemburg-Ca 8.90q
2 Lautenschlager, Jacob Omro 8.97q
3 Block, Bradley Berlin 9.08q
4 Brock, Derrick Kewaskum 9.08q
5 McMonagle, Noah Denmark 9.11q
6 Winters, Darquise Two Rivers 9.17q
7 Janssen, Ryan Little Chute 9.61q
8 Krueger, Mitchell Berlin 9.68q
9 Hempel, Jordan Fox Valley L 9.69
10 Bretall, Tony Sheboygan Fa 9.73
11 Anderson, Kyle Catholic Mem 9.91
12 Cassiani, Jordan Freedom 9.92
13 Phillipsen, Ryan Waupaca 9.92
14 Flanagan, Brian Catholic Mem 9.94
15 Campenella, Darius Two Rivers 10.03
16 Wiese, Hunter Freedom 10.08
17 VanVooren, Mitchell Peshtigo 10.09
18 Hietpas, Charlie Little Chute 10.10
19 Bimmel, Nick Sheboygan Fa 10.27
20 Schlender, Justin Mayville 10.28
21 Price, Scott Fox Valley L 10.38
22 Stack, Riley Lomira 10.53
23 Blakeslee, Isaac Denmark 10.72
24 Lemahieu, Tyler Peshtigo 10.83
25 Skroch, Simon Mayville 11.36
26 Hilt, Cameron North Fond d 11.38
27 Flynn, David Lomira 11.42
28 Fletcher, Trevor Weyauwega-Fr 11.53
29 Larson, Luke Luxemburg-Ca 11.81
30 Reiter, Logan Omro 12.40
31 Gromacki, Dylan North Fond d 12.62
PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:49 PM 3/16/2017 Page 4
Oshkosh High School Invitational - 3/16/2017
Boys Small School
Kolf Center, Oshkosh, WI
Results - UWO
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division 2
Finals
1 Lautenschlager, Jacob Omro 8.64 10
2 Larson, Sam Luxemburg-Ca 8.70 8
3 McMonagle, Noah Denmark 8.90 6
4 Winters, Darquise Two Rivers 8.97 5
5 Block, Bradley Berlin 9.03 4
6 Janssen, Ryan Little Chute 9.45 3
7 Krueger, Mitchell Berlin 9.61 2
Boys High Jump Division 2
Finals
1 Mittelstadt, Jackson Mayville 6-04.00 10
2 Lautenschlager, Jacob Omro 6-04.00 8
3 Brickner, Ty Freedom 6-02.00 6
4 President, Darrin Two Rivers 6-02.00 5
5 Arndt, Wyatt Berlin 6-00.00 4
6 Winters, Darquise Two Rivers 6-00.00 3
7 Bretall, Tony Sheboygan Fa 6-00.00 2
8 Van Handel, Parker Freedom 5-10.00 1
9 Sodini, Joe Peshtigo 5-10.00
10 Klawitter, Elias Berlin 5-08.00
10 Mueller, Noah Little Chute 5-08.00
10 Kestell, Oren New Holstein 5-08.00
10 Basten, Jacob Kewaunee 5-08.00
10 Tust, Evan Luxemburg-Ca 5-08.00
10 Koss, Jacob Omro 5-08.00
10 Steger, Tony Kewaskum 5-08.00
17 Lemahieu, Tyler Peshtigo 5-04.00
17 Serb, Ben Catholic Mem 5-04.00
17 Janssen, Ryan Little Chute 5-04.00
17 Bielinski, Noah Denmark 5-04.00
17 Schuettpelz, Jadin Seymour 5-04.00
17 Fox, Luke Catholic Mem 5-04.00
17 Groth, Willie Kiel 5-04.00
24 Cochran, Isaiah Kewaskum 5-02.00
24 Schmidt, Logan Denmark 5-02.00
24 Karsten, Blake Mayville 5-02.00
24 Orr, Alex Waupaca 5-02.00
24 Claflin, Ryan Southern Doo 5-02.00
24 Stangel, Parker Sheboygan Fa 5-02.00
30 Jimenez, Jose Clintonville 5-00.00
30 Peterson, Charlie Fox Valley L 5-00.00
30 Vandervest, Drew Weyauwega-Fr 5-00.00
PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:49 PM 3/16/2017 Page 5
Oshkosh High School Invitational - 3/16/2017
Boys Small School
Kolf Center, Oshkosh, WI
Results - UWO
Finals ... (Boys High Jump Division 2)
30 Daoust, Kyle Southern Doo 5-00.00
30 Koss, Colton Luxemburg-Ca 5-00.00
30 Niec, Breyden New Holstein 5-00.00
30 McClone, Hunter Weyauwega-Fr 5-00.00
Boys Pole Vault Division 2
Finals
1 Tust, Evan Luxemburg-Ca 12-00.00 10
2 Coenen, Ivan Freedom 11-06.00 8
3 Larson, Sam Luxemburg-Ca 11-06.00 6
4 Hernandez, Miguel Seymour 11-00.00 5
5 Williams, Owen Two Rivers 10-06.00 4
6 Schumacher, Bryce Little Chute 10-06.00 3
7 Tomazevic, Jacob Freedom 10-06.00 2
8 Barthmann, Tim North Fond d 10-06.00 1
9 Leister, Tony Kewaskum 10-06.00
10 Gerndt, Nathen Freedom 10-00.00
10 Hinds, Jonah Winnebago Lu 10-00.00
10 Kudick, Mitch Kewaunee 10-00.00
10 Moloney, Brad Waupaca 10-00.00
14 Ison, Kaleb Sheboygan Fa 9-06.00
14 Kuplic, Max Sheboygan Fa 9-06.00
14 REZASH, MARLON Two Rivers 9-06.00
14 Schlender, Justin Mayville 9-06.00
14 Gallenberger, Thomas Kewaunee 9-06.00
14 Rauch, Max Peshtigo 9-06.00
20 Pamperin, Kyle Kewaskum 8-06.00
20 Hennig, Matt Fox Valley L 8-06.00
20 Kerkela, Zain Campbellspor 8-06.00
20 Huey, Josh Winnebago Lu 8-06.00
--- Harmann, Jonah Denmark NH
--- Freund, Max New Holstein NH
Boys Long Jump Division 2
Finals
1 Suess, Tyler Luxemburg-Ca 20-07.75 10
2 Schwandt, Eric Omro 20-01.75 8
3 Werch, Jack Berlin 19-11.75 6
4 Klawitter, Elias Berlin 19-06.00 5
5 Hietpas, Kyle Little Chute 19-05.00 4
6 Rodencal, Zayne Fox Valley L 18-11.25 3
7 Ives, Jordan North Fond d 18-09.50 2
8 Alexander, Sawyer Denmark 18-07.75 1
9 Plate, Devin Little Chute 18-07.25
10 Phillipsen, Ryan Waupaca 18-05.00
11 Green, Dwight Freedom 18-03.75
12 Peterson, Cade Wautoma/ Wil 17-05.75
13 Orr, Blake Waupaca 17-04.25
14 Mittelstadt, Jackson Mayville 17-02.00
15 Kestell, Oren New Holstein 16-11.50
16 Chervenka, Derek Luxemburg-Ca 16-10.25
17 Hernandez, Miguel Seymour 16-08.75
18 Martinez, Jose Chilton 16-07.75
19 Keberlein, Kody Chilton 16-07.00
20 Kelly, Tyler Southern Doo 16-06.50
21 Schrubbe, Jon Catholic Mem 16-03.75
22 Christenson, Gabe Kewaskum 16-03.25
23 Ramminger, Max Kiel 16-02.50
24 Holly, Winston Kewaunee 16-00.50
25 Bennett, Max Wautoma/ Wil 15-08.50
26 Pomerenke, Christian Weyauwega-Fr 15-06.50
27 Ratajczyk, Austin Oconto 15-04.75
28 Field, Evan Kiel 15-03.00
29 Calarco, Costa Lomira 15-01.50
30 Abts, Dylan Denmark 14-10.00
31 Urban, Dylan Campbellspor 14-09.00
32 Franke, Brandon Mayville 13-03.25
33 Olive, Griffyn Oconto 12-03.25
34 Jimenez, Jose Clintonville 12-02.00
Boys Triple Jump Division 2
Finals
1 Hietpas, Kyle Little Chute 42-00.75 10
2 Smith, Connor Peshtigo 40-11.25 8
3 Klawitter, Elias Berlin 40-07.50 6
4 Wiese, Mason Freedom 39-10.25 5
5 Lautenschlager, Jacob Omro 39-08.50 4
6 Zorn, Zach Kiel 39-00.00 3
7 Flynn, David Lomira 38-03.00 2
8 Plate, Devin Little Chute 38-02.75 1
9 Gregorich, Jason Luxemburg-Ca 38-01.75
10 Kestell, Oren New Holstein 37-10.25
11 Hrica, Jakob Kewaskum 37-08.00
12 Flanagan, Brian Catholic Mem 37-07.50
13 Timm, Ryan Fox Valley L 37-01.00
14 Anderson, Kyle Catholic Mem 36-03.50
15 Phillipsen, Ryan Waupaca 36-01.50
15 Williams, Owen Two Rivers 36-01.50
17 Earll, Brandon Fox Valley L 36-00.25
17 Strege, Sam Howards Grov 36-00.25
19 Stangel, Parker Sheboygan Fa 35-09.75
20 Koss, Jacob Omro 35-03.75
21 Petrie, Evan New Holstein 34-10.75
22 Daoust, Kyle Southern Doo 34-09.75
23 Bartel, Alex Weyauwega-Fr 34-04.50
24 Voelker, Connor Kiel 34-03.75
25 Schlender, Justin Mayville 34-02.00
26 Aull, Devin Chilton 33-10.75
27 Winter, Gavin Howards Grov 33-10.25
28 Martinez, Jose Chilton 33-07.00
29 Fritch, Dalton North Fond d 33-01.50
30 Majerus, Ian Campbellspor 32-02.00
31 Collins Mcgovern, William Kewaunee 29-02.00
PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:49 PM 3/16/2017 Page 6
Oshkosh High School Invitational - 3/16/2017
Boys Small School
Kolf Center, Oshkosh, WI
Results - UWO
Boys Shot Put Division 2
Finals
1 Rydzewski, William Seymour 50-06.50 10
2 Gutierrez, Ernie Omro 47-06.00 8
3 Orr, Blake Waupaca 47-03.00 6
4 Herman, Eric Seymour 46-07.00 5
5 Girard, Alex Seymour 44-10.50 4
6 Tighe, Riley Catholic Mem 44-10.00 3
7 Markham, Richard Berlin 43-08.00 2
8 Olofson, Alex Berlin 43-01.00 1
9 Gebhart, Cody Chilton 42-11.00
10 Killian, Matt Freedom 42-09.00
11 Mesa, Bruce Catholic Mem 42-00.00
12 Campenella, Darius Two Rivers 41-10.00
13 Misorski, Michael North Fond d 41-06.00
14 Guell, Brad New Holstein 41-02.00
15 VanDenBush, Trevor Luxemburg-Ca 41-01.50
16 Leister, Jon Kewaskum 40-07.50
17 Ebben, Connor Oconto 40-07.00
18 Vakselis, Grant Denmark 40-00.00
19 Basten, Jacob Kewaunee 39-01.00
20 Shallert, Nathan North Fond d 38-10.00
21 Pierre, Max Southern Doo 38-06.00
22 Choate, Zach North Fond d 38-04.00
23 Kinyon, Adam Lomira 38-03.00
24 McCarty, Nick Southern Doo 38-02.00
24 Braun, Brady Omro 38-02.00
26 LeMahieu, Adam Sheboygan Fa 38-00.00
27 Schorer, Matthew Howards Grov 37-11.00
28 Belongia, Chase Oconto 37-06.00
29 Tessemer, Ben Clintonville 37-05.00
30 Lombardo, Blake Sheboygan Fa 35-05.00
31 Wheaton, Evan Southern Doo 35-03.00
32 Koenig, Jackson Denmark 35-01.50
33 Klink, Allan Lomira 34-08.00
34 Loerhke, Kyle Weyauwega-Fr 34-06.00
35 Bartel, Austin Weyauwega-Fr 34-04.00
36 Lehrer, Jacob Little Chute 34-03.50
37 VanGoethem, Elliot Kewaunee 34-00.00
38 Mueller, Jordan Chilton 33-06.00
39 Danley, Taylor Clintonville 33-03.00
40 Wienberger, Isaac Mayville 32-03.00
40 Kepler, Patrick Weyauwega-Fr 32-03.00
42 Urban, Devyn Campbellspor 32-02.00
43 Van Kampen, James Fox Valley L 31-10.00
44 ODill, Joe Kewaunee 30-06.00
45 Rowe, Trenton Campbellspor 30-00.00
46 Hanke, Matt Lomira 28-06.00
47 Brooks, Austin Howards Grov 26-06.00
48 Hauser, Riley Clintonville 26-05.00
49 Birschbach, Devin New Holstein 20-10.00
Boys 60 Meter Dash Division 3
Preliminaries
1 Lacey, Jordan St . Mary Cat 7.38q
2 Vollmar, William Suring 7.50q
3 Evenson, Hunter Sevastopol 7.51q
4 Juresh, Gunnar Royall 7.52q
5 Kreklow, Zach Manawa 7.57q
6 Moynihan, Matt Dodgeland 7.67q
7 Miller, Jackson St . Mary Cat 7.77q
8 Linden, Lance Horicon 7.79q
9 Sargent, Keagan Sevastopol 7.88
10 Stelzer, Brandon Reedsville 7.93
11 Kinsman, Noah Lake Country 8.05
12 Boettcher, Callen Reedsville 8.14
13 Feuerstein, Ryan Algoma 8.15
14 Miller, Tristan Dodgeland 8.17
15 Smith, Lucas Gibraltar 8.20
16 Utesch, Sam Algoma 8.25
17 Willfahrt, Jacob Rosholt 8.25
18 Miller, Jeffery Suring 8.32
19 Basinski, Alex Rosholt 8.36
20 Mains, Keely Lourdes Acad 8.36
21 Kelly, Cameron Lourdes Acad 8.43
22 Sullivan, Austin Royall 8.84
23 Thontlin, Tyler Manawa 8.97
24 Wallace, Tony Valley Chris 8.97
25 rataczak, austin Princeton/Gr 9.73
26 Drews, Blake Horicon 10.29
Boys 60 Meter Dash Division 3
Finals
1 Lacey, Jordan St . Mary Cat 7.30 10
2 Evenson, Hunter Sevastopol 7.46 8
3 Juresh, Gunnar Royall 7.49 6
4 Kreklow, Zach Manawa 7.49 5
5 Vollmar, William Suring 7.50 4
6 Moynihan, Matt Dodgeland 7.68 3
7 Linden, Lance Horicon 7.69 2
8 Miller, Jackson St . Mary Cat 7.84 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
Finals
1 Fleming, Sawyer Rosholt 54.10 10
2 Engels, Kyle Dodgeland 54.47 8
3 Koehn, Bo Manawa 54.51 6
4 Bembenek, Cole Rosholt 55.36 5
5 Gates, Connor Royall 55.92 4
6 Dejno, Grant St . Mary Cat 56.78 3
7 Shikoski, Joe Reedsville 56.85 2
8 Flick, Alex Princeton/Gr 57.30 1
9 Radloff, Hunter Elkhart Lake 58.26
PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:49 PM 3/16/2017 Page 7
Oshkosh High School Invitational - 3/16/2017
Boys Small School
Kolf Center, Oshkosh, WI
Results - UWO
Finals ... (Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3)
10 Porter, Joseph St . Mary Cat 58.56
11 Rahn, Hunter Horicon 58.93
12 Lowney, Evan Manawa 1:00.17
13 Moore, Ian Gibraltar 1:01.51
14 dykstra, casey Princeton/Gr 1:02.53
15 Groth, Tom Lake Country 1:03.16
16 Griese, Diego Valley Chris 1:03.24
17 Barfknecht, Nathan Lourdes Acad 1:05.23
18 Schmiling, Sebastian Algoma 1:10.22
19 Wallace, Tony Valley Chris 1:11.03
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3
Finals
1 Spatchek, Andy Reedsville 2:05.18 10
2 Moore, T.Jackson Lourdes Acad 2:05.20 8
3 Rzentkowski, Adam Rosholt 2:07.77 6
4 Schneider, Jacob Reedsville 2:15.95 5
5 Geniesse, Chris Suring 2:18.81 4
6 Geise, Connor Suring 2:19.62 3
7 Verbeten, Paul Dodgeland 2:20.93 2
8 Dornfeld, Malachi Dodgeland 2:21.98 1
9 Schmidt, Tyler Horicon 2:23.45
10 Unruh, Ethan St . Mary Cat 2:25.08
11 Trader, Connor St . Mary Cat 2:30.18
12 Robertson, Brevin Algoma 2:32.17
13 Carlson, Kyle Sevastopol 2:32.28
14 Nehls, Christian Horicon 2:37.47
15 Tuchscherer, David Valley Chris 2:39.57
16 Andersen, Will Gibraltar 2:40.84
17 Cherek, Isaiah Rosholt 2:42.48
18 Lubahn, Jonathan Manawa 2:44.79
19 Lamb, Asher Royall 2:53.97
20 Loughrin, Devin Manawa 2:58.80
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3
Finals
1 Rzentkowski, Adam Rosholt 4:42.47 10
2 Mielke, Alex Lake Country 4:47.06 8
3 Anderson, Dausen Rosholt 5:04.67 6
4 Geniesse, Chris Suring 5:04.87 5
5 Schamburek, Hunter Reedsville 5:08.06 4
6 Unruh, Ethan St . Mary Cat 5:14.56 3
7 Dornfeld, Malachi Dodgeland 5:14.83 2
8 Ballone, Isaac Algoma 5:19.73 1
9 Gerndt, Scout Suring 5:19.90
10 Trofka, Trent Lourdes Acad 5:20.01
11 Wagner, Brandon St . Mary Cat 5:20.79
12 Konop, Dylan Lourdes Acad 5:20.92
13 Scharrig, Matt Gibraltar 5:31.95
14 Preston, Connor Algoma 5:34.54
15 Kallenbach, Devin Princeton/Gr 5:34.61
16 Frank, Austin Reedsville 5:37.42
17 Carlson, Kyle Sevastopol 5:40.88
18 Frami, Forrest Horicon 5:51.79
19 O'Brien, Luke Valley Chris 5:52.18
20 Leverenz, Harley Royall 6:03.79
21 Drews, Dylan Horicon 6:08.44
22 Lubahn, Jonathan Manawa 6:21.84
23 Scheller, Jacob Manawa 6:42.15
24 O'Brien, Joel Valley Chris 6:53.73
--- Taylor, Geoffrey Sevastopol DNF
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3
Finals
1 Wahlers, Jacob Algoma 10:19.01 10
2 Hein, Nick Reedsville 10:25.05 8
3 House, Caleb Gibraltar 10:31.90 6
4 Anderson, Caleb Lake Country 10:45.18 5
5 Gerndt, Scout Suring 11:09.80 4
6 Wagner, Brandon St . Mary Cat 11:10.33 3
7 Cherney, Derrick Reedsville 11:26.01 2
8 Guzman, Jonah Rosholt 11:26.09 1
9 Cook, Bryan Rosholt 11:27.22
10 Gremminger, Tyronn Horicon 11:48.93
11 Kallenbach, Devin Princeton/Gr 12:02.68
12 Jollie, Dawson Horicon 12:03.06
13 Loughrin, Devin Manawa 13:53.73
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division 3
Preliminaries
1 Soda, Jack Princeton/Gr 9.01q
2 May, Cody Algoma 10.06q
3 Stegeman, Mitch Suring 10.06q
4 Geffers, John Valley Chris 10.19q
5 Antholt, Derek Dodgeland 10.83q
6 Patrick, Gideon Valley Chris 10.96q
7 Porter, Joseph St . Mary Cat 11.34q
8 Stuart, Logan Suring 11.46q
9 Buch, Brady Manawa 11.64
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division 3
Finals
1 Soda, Jack Princeton/Gr 8.95 10
2 May, Cody Algoma 9.24 8
3 Geffers, John Valley Chris 10.03 6
4 Stegeman, Mitch Suring 10.03 5
5 Patrick, Gideon Valley Chris 10.36 4
6 Antholt, Derek Dodgeland 10.60 3
7 Stuart, Logan Suring 11.28 2
8 Porter, Joseph St . Mary Cat 11.85 1
PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:49 PM 3/16/2017 Page 8
Oshkosh High School Invitational - 3/16/2017
Boys Small School
Kolf Center, Oshkosh, WI
Results - UWO
Boys High Jump Division 3
Finals
1 Christensen, John Suring 6-04.00 10
2 Stegeman, Mitch Suring 5-10.00 8
3 Noffke, Keaton St . Mary Cat 5-04.00 6
4 Feuerstein, Ryan Algoma 5-02.00 5
5 Teuscher, Zach Manawa 5-02.00 4
6 Bowker, Cade Rosholt 5-02.00 3
7 May, Cody Algoma 5-00.00 2
8 Reinwald, Dakota Horicon 5-00.00 1
--- Hintz, Travis Rosholt NH
--- Wohlrab, Luke Royall NH
--- wagner, logan Princeton/Gr NH
Boys Pole Vault Division 3
Finals
1 Soda, Jack Princeton/Gr 13-00.00 10
2 Schmitt, Zach Dodgeland 12-00.00 8
4 Moynihan, Dan Dodgeland 11-06.00 6
5 Soda, Jedd Princeton/Gr 11-06.00 4.5
5 Stegeman, Mitch Suring 11-06.00 4.5
6 Fisher, Preston Suring 8-06.00 3
--- Moore, Ian Gibraltar NH
Boys Long Jump Division 3
Finals
1 Soda, Jack Princeton/Gr 20-00.00 10
2 Fleming, Sawyer Rosholt 19-11.50 8
3 Fordon, Zac Dodgeland 19-04.00 6
4 Vollmar, William Suring 19-02.00 5
5 Hass, Ethan Manawa 18-09.50 4
6 Lacey, Jordan St . Mary Cat 18-02.50 3
7 Wiorek, Quinn Lake Country 17-10.25 2
8 Moynihan, Matt Dodgeland 17-09.25 1
9 Halverson, George Lake Country 17-07.25
10 Evenson, Hunter Sevastopol 17-00.75
11 Anderson, Dausen Rosholt 17-00.00
11 Stelzer, Brandon Reedsville 17-00.00
13 Sargent, Keagan Sevastopol 16-07.25
14 Roman, Gil Horicon 16-04.00
15 Newton, Colyar Lourdes Acad 16-01.75
16 Hess, Easton Horicon 15-10.75
17 Griesbach, Caleb Manawa 15-06.50
18 dykstra, casey Princeton/Gr 14-05.00
--- Wu, Enlai Valley Chris FOUL
Boys Triple Jump Division 3
Finals
1 Townsend, Chandler Royall 40-09.50 10
2 Lacey, Jordan St . Mary Cat 40-02.25 8
3 Fleming, Sawyer Rosholt 40-01.75 6
4 Fordon, Zac Dodgeland 39-02.50 5
5 Halverson, George Lake Country 38-04.50 4
6 Gruenwald, Paul Dodgeland 37-07.00 3
7 Harner, Jacob Lake Country 37-03.75 2
8 Patterson-Stark, David Royall 36-10.75 1
9 Christensen, John Suring 34-10.25
10 Nichols, Wyatt Manawa 31-04.25
11 Poler, Brandon Horicon 30-02.25
Boys Shot Put Division 3
Finals
1 Schoening, Max Algoma 46-02.00 10
2 Miller, John Suring 43-09.00 8
3 Zellner, Jared Algoma 43-07.00 6
4 Knier, Cole Reedsville 42-09.50 5
5 Johnson, Cody Suring 42-09.00 4
6 Huebner, Austyn Dodgeland 42-08.00 3
7 Guilfoil, Sam Royall 42-07.00 2
8 Schultz, James St . Mary Cat 41-00.00 1
9 Sawyer, Alex Horicon 39-02.50
10 Braund, Ian Royall 39-00.50
PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:49 PM 3/16/2017 Page 9
Oshkosh High School Invitational - 3/16/2017
Boys Small School
Kolf Center, Oshkosh, WI
Results - UWO
Finals ... (Boys Shot Put Division 3)
11 Simons, Isaac Lake Country 38-11.00
12 Johnson, Ben Lake Country 38-06.00
13 Capetillo, Zenaido Reedsville 35-03.00
14 Lehman, Mason Rosholt 34-04.00
15 Knudtson, Nolan Royall 33-09.50
16 Scheuers, Jim St . Mary Cat 33-04.00
17 Apland, Owen Princeton/Gr 32-07.00
18 Wallace, Andrew St . Mary Cat 31-09.00
19 Jungwirth, Josiah Lourdes Acad 31-08.00
20 Wojtalewicz, Alex Rosholt 31-06.00
21 Furman, Chase Manawa 29-08.00
22 Kons, Jordan Manawa 28-06.00
23 Gehrke, Aiden Valley Chris 28-01.50
24 Kacsmeric, Kaiden Sevastopol 27-10.50
25 Kocian, Chris Reedsville 27-01.00
26 mldozik, tyler Princeton/Gr 25-01.00
27 Scott, James Manawa 24-03.00
28 Johnsen, Tyler Lourdes Acad 24-02.00
29 Stiller, Ezra Horicon 23-03.00
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
Finals
PL Team Mark
1 Freedom 1:35.75 10
2 Peshtigo 1:35.92 8
3 Kiel 1:36.84 6
4 Omro 1:37.71 5
5 Berlin 1:38.22 4
6 Wautoma/ Wild Rose 1:39.60 3
7 Sheboygan Falls 1:39.66 2
8 Catholic Memorial 1:40.02 1
9 Fox Valley Lutheran 1:40.28
10 Two Rivers 1:40.75
11 Southern Door 1:40.90
12 -Casco 1:40.91
13 North Fond du Lac 1:41.32
14 Oconto Falls 1:42.05
15 Denmark 1:42.28
16 Chilton 1:42.77
17 Little Chute 1:42.80
18 Seymour 1:43.31
19 Waupaca 1:44.14
20 Kewaskum 1:44.65
21 Oconto 1:44.83
22 New Holstein 1:48.30
23 Mayville 1:48.32
24 Winnebago Lutheran A 1:48.56
25 Kewaunee 1:49.13
26 Campbellsport 1:49.53
27 Clintonville 1:52.04
28 Weyauwega-Fremont 1:53.04
29 Lomira 1:55.44
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
Finals
1 Kiel 3:35.14 10
2 Freedom 3:35.65 8
3 Peshtigo 3:35.79 6
4 Omro 3:36.78 5
5 Luxemburg-Casco 3:42.15 4
6 Berlin 3:44.11 3
7 Little Chute 3:49.34 2
8 Catholic Memorial 3:49.64 1
9 Chilton 3:50.16
10 Oconto 3:51.01
11 Sheboygan Falls 3:51.85
12 Kewaskum 3:54.60
13 Lomira 3:54.66
14 Two Rivers 3:54.89
15 Southern Door 3:56.11
16 Clintonville 3:56.54
17 Kewaunee 4:01.97
18 Waupaca 4:02.38
19 North Fond du Lac 4:02.74
20 Winnebago Lutheran A 4:11.26
21 Howards Grove 4:14.37
22 Denmark 4:17.67
23 Mayville 4:21.98
24 New Holstein 4:24.55
25 Weyauwega-Fremont 4:25.89
26 Campbellsport 4:36.50
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
Finals
1 Royall 1:39.99 10
2 Lake Country Luthera 1:40.34 8
3 Rosholt 1:40.47 6
4 Dodgeland 1:40.61 5
5 Suring 1:43.66 4
6 Lourdes Academy 1:44.43 3
7 St . Mary Catholic 1:45.59 2
8 Princeton/Green Lake 1:46.63 1
9 Algoma 1:46.75
10 Manawa 1:47.49
11 Reedsville 1:49.95
12 Sevastopol 1:50.01
13 Gibraltar 1:55.96
14 Horicon 1:58.44
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
Finals
1 Rosholt 3:42.15 10
2 Dodgeland 3:47.87 8
3 Lourdes Academy 3:48.18 6
4 Manawa 3:48.83 5
5 St . Mary Catholic 3:52.89 4
6 Horicon 3:53.85 3
7 Lake Country Luthera 3:54.06 2
8 Suring 3:55.74 1
9 Valley Christian 4:19.94
10 Royall 4:22.94
Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
1) Omro 80
2) Freedom 78
3) Suring 74.5
4) Rosholt 71
5) Luxemburg-Casco 68
6) Dodgeland 64
7) St . Mary Catholic 45
8) Berlin 44
9) Algoma 42
10) Princeton/Green Lake 36.5
11) Reedsville 36
12) Little Chute 34
12) Seymour 34
14) Royall 33
15) Lake Country Luthera 31
16) Manawa 24
17) Peshtigo 22
17) Two Rivers 22
19) Kiel 21
20) Lourdes Academy 17
20) Kewaunee 17
22) Sheboygan Falls 14
22) Oconto Falls 14
24) Valley Christian 10
24) Mayville 10
26) Howards Grove 8
26) Sevastopol 8
28) Denmark 7
28) Kewaskum 7
30) Horicon 6
30) Waupaca 6
30) Gibraltar 6
33) Catholic Memorial 5
34) North Fond du Lac 4
35) Fox Valley Lutheran 3
35) Southern Door 3
35) Wautoma/ Wild Rose 3
38) Lomira 2