West Allis Central Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.83 | Madison Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
9.17 | SB | Mekayla Boyd | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.64 | SB | Jaylah Baker | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:27.20 | Alyssa Gonzales | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:52.02 | SB | Katya Miller | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:09.06 | SB | Julia Jarosz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.54 | SB | Hailey Gorny | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
10.63 | SB | Isabella Petite | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x160 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.74 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
10-3 | SB | Jaylah Baker | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-4 | Isabella Petite | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | Hailey Gorny | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
6-0 | Madison Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
21-8.5 | Katie Diaz | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-6 | SB | Kiera Tucker | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.72 | SB | Owen Benedict | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
7.84 | SB | Amani Smith | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.63 | SB | Mike Spenner | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
33.36 | SB | Justin Jarumbo | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:21.18 | SB | Justin Jarumbo | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.90 | Manuel Reyes | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:27.71 | SB | Hunter Turcin | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:47.73 | SB | Hunter Turcin | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:19.74 | SB | Manuel Reyes | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.42 | SB | Antonio Cunning | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
11.19 | SB | Dominic Reyes | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x160 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.22 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:37.32 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-0 | SB | Amari Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Caleb Emert-mckeown | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6-6 | Grant L'amie | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-6.5 | Mauricio Mejia | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
23-6.75 | Jace Wojnarowski | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |