Tri-County Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
9.00 | SB | Briana Dickinson | 19th | Prelims H1 | Results |
9.89 | SB | Karen Stainbrook | 36th | Prelims H1 | Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.65 | SB | Katie Craig | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
10.98 | Katie Craig | 6th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.06 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:38.00 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Ivy Klabunde | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
4-0 | SB | Faith Talbott | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-6.5 | SB | Katie Craig | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
11-9 | SB | Briana Dickinson | 27th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-10.25 | SB | Brooke Hopkins | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | SB | Haley Kramer | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-6 | SB | Rheya Heiden | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.67 | SB | Dawson Knutson | 5th | Prelims H1 | Results |
7.70 | Dawson Knutson | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.86 | SB | Ryan Applebee | 16th | Prelims H1 | Results |
9.22 | SB | Ben Ebben | 48th | Prelims H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.61 | SB | Tyler Doorn | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:18.32 | SB | Tyler Kramer | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:41.70 | SB | Chance Wolf | 27th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:55.16 | SB | Danny Kaehn | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
12:45.57 | SB | Ethan Walker | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.43 | SB | Hayden Barker | 10th | Prelims H1 | Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:07.58 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:58.56 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Tyler Doorn | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6.25 | SB | Ryan Applebee | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
15-8.75 | SB | Hayden Barker | 27th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-9.5 | SB | Dawson Knutson | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | SB | Danny Kaehn | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-6.25 | SB | Ethan Meddaugh | 37th | Finals H1 | Results |
27-9 | SB | Julio Reyes-sanchez | 38th | Finals H1 | Results |
25-5.75 | SB | Patrick Leibles | 43rd | Finals H1 | Results |
14-1 | SB | Steven Foles | 49th | Finals H1 | Results |