Poynette Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.03 | Tillie Petersen | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
15.60 | SB | Kirsten Brokish | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
16.30 | Bri Kowald | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
16.63 | Marisa Gamble | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
16.69 | Raven Mccumber | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
16.90 | Sienna Cittadino | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.90 | Kirsten Brokish | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
31.60 | Leah Tomlinson | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
31.90 | Aliya Madigan | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
32.00 | Michaela Stewart | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
36.50 | Sienna Cittadino | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
36.80 | SB | Raven Mccumber | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.10 | Bri Kowald | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.40 | SB | Mandy Wierzba | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
2:46.10 | Abbey Marquardt | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:50.70 | Mandy Wierzba | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:20.00 | SB | Jenna Blochwitz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
23.06 | SB | Kate Onell | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.40 | Kahliel Traynor | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.90 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:04.20 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:35.20 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Kahliel Traynor | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4-2 | SB | April Dishno | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-0 | Kirsten Brokish | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12-0 | Bri Kowald | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
11-11 | Leah Tomlinson | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
11-2 | SB | Bailey Wakefield | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-4 | Kahliel Traynor | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
28-1 | Aliya Madigan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
24-1 | April Dishno | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | SB | Michaela Stewart | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Discus | |||||
89-11 | Sydney Mankowski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
78-10 | Kate Onell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
66-10 | Heather Mankowski | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
64-1 | Jaelyne White | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
59-7 | Torin Hanson | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
25-8 | Sara Morgan | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-0 | Sydney Mankowski | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
22-9.5 | Kate Onell | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
22-0 | SB | Jaelyne White | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
20-10.5 | Heather Mankowski | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
16-11 | Torin Hanson | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13-3.5 | Sara Morgan | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.00 | Tanner Kerr | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12.02 | Brayden O'connor | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12.20 | Max Ripp | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12.46 | Hayden Campbell | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.84 | Brayden O'connor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
25.37 | Austin Gray | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
26.15 | Aaron Freimuth | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
26.46 | Maverick Wheeler | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
26.84 | Caleb Reddeman | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.58 | Casey Chadwick | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
57.43 | Aaron Freimuth | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:00.31 | Maverick Wheeler | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.80 | Hans Tollaksen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:18.00 | SB | Derek Young | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
2:40.50 | Logan Bahr | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:46.20 | SB | Brennan Zillegas-kreger | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:42.50 | Hans Tollaksen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:17.70 | Derek Young | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:48.70 | Logan Bahr | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:44.00 | Elias Ritzke | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12:35.00 | Kameron Jennings | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.09 | Brandon Gehrke | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
21.21 | Christian Bault | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.60 | Brandon Gehrke | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
51.70 | Jake Buss | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.50 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.10 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.30 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:40.10 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Casey Chadwick | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5-0 | SB | Dylan Wadzinski | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
5-0 | Jake Buss | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4-10 | Logan Bahr | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-5 | Brayden O'connor | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
17-1 | Tanner Kerr | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
16-10 | SB | Maverick Wheeler | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
16-10 | Christian Bault | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
16-8.5 | Hayden Campbell | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
16-5 | SB | Jake Buss | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
16-1 | Max Ripp | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
14-10 | Sawyer Moll | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-8 | SB | Joey Cibulka | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
35-11 | SB | Dylan Wadzinski | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
34-8 | Christian Bault | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
33-11.5 | Gabe Yelk | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Gabe Yelk | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
8-0 | SB | Jake Buss | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
7-6 | Christian Bault | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
7-6 | Sawyer Moll | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Discus | |||||
106-2 | Caleb Reddeman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
104-2 | Brandon Gehrke | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
68-1 | SB | Keegan Roche | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
67-3 | Garrett Bruchs | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
61-10 | Billy Dufresne | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
57-7 | Danny Wiesensel | 16th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-1.75 | Tanner Kerr | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
34-5.75 | Caleb Reddeman | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
28-11.25 | Garrett Bruchs | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
26-10 | SB | Billy Dufresne | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
23-3.75 | Keegan Roche | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
20-4 | Danny Wiesensel | 18th | Finals H1 | JV Results |