Pulaski Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.97 | SB | Danille Larscheid | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
9.13 | SB | Julia Bigari | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
9.22 | SB | Kaya Mantz | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.05 | Paige Steinbrecher | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
31.59 | SB | Emily Elliot | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
33.17 | Nicole Soto | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.92 | Jessica Slaby | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:15.38 | Haley Holewinski | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:16.84 | SB | Diana Alonso | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.60 | Michaela Suess | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:14.49 | Mady Winans | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.98 | SB | Caitlyn Wacholz | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
13.74 | SB | Kayla Lipsey | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:45.66 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | SB | Karlee Krueger | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-5.5 | SB | Scotlyn Host | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
29-2 | Emily Morris | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-1.5 | SB | Brooke Richmond | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
23-5.5 | SB | Paige Willer | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
22-2 | Adriana Bohl | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19-7 | Leila Jazayeri | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.93 | SB | Christian Zeitler | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
8.30 | SB | Mitchell Hirt | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
8.47 | SB | Tyler Weslow | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
8.61 | SB | Aiden Niespodzany | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.19 | Garrett Lowery | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.31 | SB | Dylen Padgett | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
28.80 | Brayden Lom | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.32 | Garrett Lowery | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:03.31 | Dylen Padgett | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:04.77 | SB | Travis Warax | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.31 | Travis Warax | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:38.61 | Caleb Miller | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:44.61 | Taylor Kellne | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x160 Meter Relay | |||||
1:26.00 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:51.47 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Joe Tanke | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-8.5 | SB | Nic Hanke | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
38-0 | Liam Fahey | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
36-4 | SB | Trace Everard | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
31-9 | Will Voelker | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-7.5 | Eric Krautkramer | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-3.5 | SB | Dalton Berndt | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results |