New Holstein Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:07.00 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:15.03 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:29.24 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:13.34 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-5.5 | Brittany Wagner | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Alexa Guelig | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0 | Lauren Schwaller | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | SB | Gabby Barth | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
84-6 | Kylie Klenke | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
72-1 | Carmen Steffes | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-6 | Rachel Schmitz | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-11.25 | Kylie Klenke | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-8.5 | Carmen Steffes | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-5 | Rachel Turba | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.97 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.92 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:58.39 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.75 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:02.03 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:43.79 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | Oren Kestell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | SB | Breyden Niec | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-10 | SB | Evan Petrie | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-11.5 | SB | Oren Kestell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-10 | SB | Breyden Niec | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-9.75 | SB | Jacob Rach | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-3 | SB | Oren Kestell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-10.5 | Evan Petrie | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-8.25 | Breyden Niec | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
101-11 | Brad Guell | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
68-5 | Jon Sesing | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-10.5 | Devin Birschbach | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-7 | Brad Guell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-4.5 | Jon Sesing | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-1.25 | Devin Birschbach | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |