West Bend East Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.16 | SB | Sydney Steddick | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.71 | Lisa Bertani | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.78 | Emma Kaebisch | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.57 | Amber Dricken | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.28 | SB | Bridget Krause | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.50 | SB | Sarah Shudarek | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.26 | SB | Annie Guerrero | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:12.36 | Sydney Steddick | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:21.26 | SB | Amber Hamilton | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.36 | SB | Abby Bodoh | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:53.79 | Taylor Woods | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:20.38 | Ella Gustafson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:45.90 | Sara Monday | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:36.70 | SB | Aly Chartier | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:19.53 | Alison Klostermann | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:20.57 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Annie Guerrero | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | SB | Ingrid Plankey | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-11 | Amber Dricken | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-6.5 | Alaina Michels | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-3.5 | Katherine Albrecht | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Sara Monday | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
83-8 | Maria Wandrey | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
81-4 | Emily Kriegel | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
79-5 | Ashton Choma | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-6 | Alyssa Biedenbender | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-1 | Grace Davies | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |