Wauwatosa East Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.93 | Jeremiah King | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.35 | Donovan Lauda | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.55 | SB | Tizell Hagan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
25.17 | SB | Reilly Turk | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
26.37 | Jalen Harris | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.54 | Bennett Shiller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
55.94 | Mark Michna | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
59.32 | SB | Brady Weishoff | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.02 | SB | Aaron Van Meter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
2:16.79 | Ben Tarrence | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:17.72 | SB | Ezra Eccles | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:49.04 | SB | Matt Doberstein | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
4:59.62 | SB | Nate Blischke | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:00.56 | SB | Ezra Eccles | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:55.82 | Matt Doberstein | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11:23.01 | Tom Hoffman | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.25 | SB | Michael Cocroft | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
22.07 | Gabe Sampson | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.41 | SB | Michael Cocroft | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
51.53 | SB | Gabe Sampson | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.84 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.17 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:58.33 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Elijah Brittingham | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-2 | Gabe Sampson | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-11.5 | Donovan Lauda | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-1.75 | Jaxon Holley | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-10 | SB | Elijah Brittingham | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Jeremiah King | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
108-11 | Michael Pridgeon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
79-2 | Corbin Stelloh | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
74-1 | Jesus Villa | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-6 | Michael Pridgeon | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
39-2.5 | Corbin Stelloh | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
34-1 | Marcus Tarkington | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |