Licensed to Portage High School -WI HY-TEK's Meet Manager
WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Regional - 5/22/2017
Pardeeville High School
Results
Event 1 Boys Discus Throw Division 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Verchek, Blake JR Princeton/Gr 132-01
2 Gomez, Chris SO Dodgeland 118-03
3 Ketter, Brandon SR Dodgeland 111-06
4 Henderson, Jared SR Ozaukee 108-04
5 Katze, Adam SR Pardeeville 106-08
6 Apland, Owen SO Princeton/Gr 105-10
7 Sawyer, Alex SR Horicon 105-00
8 Saylor, Daniel FR Markesan 104-10
9 Skiff, Sam SO St. Mary's S 103-04
10 Mlejnek, Brandon JR Horicon 102-00
11 Bartaszewics, John FR Markesan 101-06
12 Schouten, Josh SO Central Wisc 100-11
13 Lisowe, Jacob SO St. Mary's S 95-11
14 Smedema, Keyne SO Dodgeland 94-04
15 Moe, Colm JR Pardeeville 93-04
16 Severson, Troy SR Markesan 88-10
17 wagner, logan FR Princeton/Gr 87-09
18 Herman, Isaiah JR Ozaukee 84-02
19 Jules, Gracien SO Wayland Acad 76-03
20 Anderson, Dylan FR Pardeeville 68-07
21 Walker, Alex FR Wayland Acad 64-08
-- Lu, Charles SO Wayland Acad ND
Event 5 Girls High Jump Division 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Franz, Lexi SO St. Mary's S 5-00.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-01
O O O O O O XO O XXX
2 Smith, Anja SR St. Mary's S 5-00.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-01
P P O O O O O XO XXX
3 Esveld, Michaela SR Central Wisc 4-08.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09
O XO XO O XXX
4 McGovern, Emily SR St. Mary's S 4-08.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09
P O O XO XXX
5 Preston, Sidney JR Pardeeville 4-08.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09
P O O XXO XXX
6 Liermann, Rachael JR Ozaukee 4-08.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09
P XO O XXO XXX
7 Kuklinski, Emma SO Princeton/Gr 4-06.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
O XO XXO XXX
8 Adamson, jordan JR Horicon 4-04.00
4-02 4-04 4-06
O O XXX
8 Zonnefeld, Mikayla SO Central Wisc 4-04.00
4-02 4-04 4-06
O O XXX
8 Killoran, Georgia JR Pardeeville 4-04.00
4-02 4-04 4-06
O O XXX
11 Bustamante, Brianna FR Ozaukee 4-04.00
4-02 4-04 4-06
XO O XXX
11 Lucht, Mackenzie FR Horicon 4-04.00
4-02 4-04 4-06
XO O XXX
13 Gelhar, Taylor SR Markesan 4-02.00
4-02 4-04
XO XXX
Event 8 Girls Long Jump Division 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wegner, Taylor JR Princeton/Gr 16-08.00
2 Smith, Anja SR St. Mary's S 16-06.75
3 Brouette, Mikayla SR Pardeeville 16-02.00
4 Scholler, Tristan JR St. Mary's S 15-11.00
5 Esveld, Michaela SR Central Wisc 15-00.00
6 Gilkes, Mckenzie SR Markesan 14-10.25
7 Dallman, Bailey JR Markesan 14-10.00
8 DeYoung, Makayla JR Central Wisc 14-07.00
9 Lux, Morgen SR Dodgeland 14-04.00
10 Dolgner, Grace SR Markesan 14-03.00
11 Bustamante, Brianna FR Ozaukee 14-02.75
12 Westover, Alyssa FR Princeton/Gr 14-02.50
13 Rowley, Grace JR Wayland Acad 13-08.50
14 Liermann, Rachael JR Ozaukee 13-06.50
15 Zonnefeld, Mikayla SO Central Wisc 13-00.00
16 James-Atkins, Courtney JR Wayland Acad 12-01.25
-- Beiro, Sedona JR Ozaukee ND
Event 11 Boys Pole Vault Division 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schmitt, Zach JR Dodgeland 13-03.00
9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 12-09 13-00 13-03 13-06
P P P P P O P O P O O XXX
2 Moynihan, Dan JR Dodgeland 13-00.00
9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 12-09 13-00 13-03
P P P P O O XO O O XXO XXX
3 Klentz, Dalton SO Dodgeland 12-00.00
9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06
P P O O O XO O XXX
4 Soda, Jack JR Princeton/Gr 11-06.00
9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00
P P P P P O XXX
5 Welsch, Johnny SR St. Mary's S 10-06.00
9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
P XO XO O XXX
6 dykstra, casey FR Princeton/Gr 10-06.00
9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
XO O O XXO XXX
7 Ott, Jacob JR Pardeeville 10-00.00
9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
O O XXO XXX
8 Trahms, Jack JR Pardeeville 9-06.00
9-00 9-06 10-00
O O XXX
9 Hebbe, Gunther SO Princeton/Gr 9-00.00
9-00 9-06
XXO XXX
-- Daye, Aaron FR Markesan NH
9-00
XXX
-- Buetow, McKinley JR St. Mary's S NH
9-00
XXX
Event 15 Girls Shot Put Division 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Richards, Emma JR Ozaukee 39-09.00
2 Roser, Brittney SR Horicon 38-06.00
3 Mueller, Emily JR St. Mary's S 34-06.00
4 Feyen, Isabel JR St. Mary's S 33-11.50
5 Hamm, Caryn JR Ozaukee 33-04.50
6 Dornfeld, Alex SO Markesan 32-04.00
7 Onwochei, Chibuzor JR Wayland Acad 32-03.00
8 Hyland, Peyton FR St. Mary's S 31-09.00
9 Kowald, Erica SR Markesan 29-06.00
10 Klubertanz, Aspen FR Pardeeville 29-05.00
11 Csaszti, Karolina Linci SR Horicon 28-08.50
12 Osterhaus, Ashton SO Pardeeville 28-07.00
13 Graff, Stacy SO Markesan 26-01.50
14 Crotty, Dakotah SO Pardeeville 25-09.00
15 Metzger, Taya SR Dodgeland 25-02.00
15 soda, molly FR Princeton/Gr 25-02.00
17 Jors, Ella FR Ozaukee 23-10.00
18 Bartlett, Megan FR Dodgeland 23-08.00
19 Torres, Giselle FR Horicon 23-07.50
20 Mydlach, Alexa SO Princeton/Gr 21-09.00
21 VerHage, Mara SR Central Wisc 20-07.00
22 Zinecker, Julia JR Princeton/Gr 19-11.00
23 Caine, Grace FR Dodgeland 15-09.00
Event 18 Boys Triple Jump Division 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Miller, Daniel SR Central Wisc 42-03.75
2 Austin, Zach JR St. Mary's S 40-08.25
3 Lindert, Ryan JR Pardeeville 40-01.50
4 Fordon, Zac SR Dodgeland 39-10.00
5 Stahl, Mac SR Ozaukee 39-00.50
6 Gruenwald, Paul SR Dodgeland 39-00.25
7 Clark, Carson JR Markesan 38-08.75
8 Schmidt, Tyler JR Horicon 38-00.00
9 Jesko, Jacob SR Central Wisc 37-05.50
10 Moul, Joshua SR St. Mary's S 37-00.50
11 Dieringer, Zach SO Ozaukee 37-00.00
12 myadze, terry SO Princeton/Gr 36-06.50
13 Paddock, Peter SO Markesan 35-01.25
14 Johannes, Noah JR Ozaukee 34-11.00
15 Geerdts, Trevor SR Markesan 34-01.00
16 Poler, Brandon SO Horicon 32-11.00
Event 20 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Dodgeland 10:18.46
1) Holtz, Julia SO 2) Benzing, Symantha SR
3) Benzing, Meygan SO 4) Huber, Jamie SO
2 Ozaukee 10:45.73
1) Stahl, Allison FR 2) Mueller, Ashlee FR
3) Beaber, Hannah JR 4) Voeller, Hannah SR
3 Pardeeville 11:04.58
1) Brouette, Callie FR 2) DeLapp, Josie FR
3) Guenther, Addisyn FR 4) McQuire, Kiera SO
4 Princeton/Green Lake 11:20.16
1) Galatowitsch, Sidney FR 2) Kuklinski, Emma SO
3) Gohlke, Mhari SO 4) soda, molly FR
5 St. Mary's Springs 11:56.29
1) Fields, Camila FR 2) Jaeger, Kami JR
3) Hornung, Elyse SO 4) Krupp, Jordan SO
6 Markesan 12:11.34
1) Gelhar, Taylor SR 2) Krueger, Morgan SR
3) Whitney, Samantha JR 4) Zimmerman, Elizabeth FR
7 Wayland Academy 13:36.00
1) Haipek, Chloe FR 2) Ozturk, Irem JR
3) Johnon, Hailey FR 4) Ostermann, Belle SO
Event 23 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wegner, Taylor JR Princeton/Gr 16.68Q 2
2 Brouette, Mikayla SR Pardeeville 17.98Q 1
3 Hutter, Emma SO St. Mary's S 17.99q 2
4 Manthey, Brieanna SO Dodgeland 18.08q 2
5 Rowley, Grace JR Wayland Acad 18.67q 1
6 Borman, Ashlyn FR Princeton/Gr 21.11q 2
7 Ruffner, Rhiannon SR Dodgeland 21.20q 2
-- Smith, Anja SR St. Mary's S DQ 1 false start
-- Preston, Sidney JR Pardeeville DQ 1 false start
Event 23 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Wegner, Taylor JR Princeton/Gr 17.07
2 Brouette, Mikayla SR Pardeeville 17.97
3 Hutter, Emma SO St. Mary's S 18.18
4 Manthey, Brieanna SO Dodgeland 18.42
5 Rowley, Grace JR Wayland Acad 18.84
6 Borman, Ashlyn FR Princeton/Gr 21.74
Event 26 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Prescott, Tom SR Dodgeland 16.40
2 Bednarek, Tony SR St. Mary's S 17.22
3 Skiff, Sam SO St. Mary's S 18.22
4 Antholt, Derek JR Dodgeland 18.35
5 Schuessler, Tim FR St. Mary's S 19.59
Event 29 Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ott, Haley SR Pardeeville 13.55Q 1
2 Gilkes, Mckenzie SR Markesan 13.89Q 2
3 Brooks, Hannah FR Markesan 13.93q 1
4 Lau, Aby SR St. Mary's S 14.19q 2
5 Westover, Alyssa FR Princeton/Gr 14.38q 2
6 Alavrez, Alessandra FR Horicon 14.43q 1
7 Mydlach, Alexa SO Princeton/Gr 14.63q 2
8 Owens, Erin SO Central Wisc 14.82q 1
9 James-Atkins, Courtney JR Wayland Acad 15.10 1
10 Vander Galien, Emma JR Central Wisc 15.18 2
11 Scott, Trinity FR Markesan 15.78 1
12 Herring, Rachel FR Horicon 15.79 2
13 Garley, Miah FR Wayland Acad 15.81 1
14 Wolf, Haley JR Horicon 15.88 2
15 Fay, Tori SO Pardeeville 16.62 2
Event 29 Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Ott, Haley SR Pardeeville 13.56
2 Gilkes, Mckenzie SR Markesan 13.62
3 Brooks, Hannah FR Markesan 13.86
4 Lau, Aby SR St. Mary's S 14.04
5 Westover, Alyssa FR Princeton/Gr 14.19
6 Alavrez, Alessandra FR Horicon 14.43
7 Owens, Erin SO Central Wisc 14.53
8 Mydlach, Alexa SO Princeton/Gr 14.60
Event 32 Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nelsen, Boniface SR Central Wisc 11.66Q 1
2 Lamb, Blake SR St. Mary's S 11.81Q 2
3 Abel, Caleb JR Central Wisc 11.93q 1
4 Hess, Easton SR Horicon 12.21q 1
5 Nelson, Cameron FR Dodgeland 12.51q 2
6 Garcha, Arjun JR Wayland Acad 12.68q 1
7 Moe, Colm JR Pardeeville 12.83q 2
8 Zhang, Charles JR Wayland Acad 13.55q 2
9 Trahms, James FR Pardeeville 13.71 1
10 Minnema, Sid SO Horicon 13.79 2
11 Hernandez, Cesar FR Markesan 14.37 1
12 rataczak, austin FR Princeton/Gr 15.13 1
13 Culver, Jack JR Horicon 15.91 1
Event 32 Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Lamb, Blake SR St. Mary's S 11.65
2 Nelsen, Boniface SR Central Wisc 11.77
3 Abel, Caleb JR Central Wisc 12.02
4 Hess, Easton SR Horicon 12.24
5 Nelson, Cameron FR Dodgeland 12.32
6 Garcha, Arjun JR Wayland Acad 12.52
7 Moe, Colm JR Pardeeville 12.71
8 Zhang, Charles JR Wayland Acad 13.32
Event 35 Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Shannon, Isaac SO St. Mary's S 4:52.17
2 Ura, Hirochi SO Dodgeland 4:52.22
3 Jollie, Dawson SO Horicon 4:58.68
4 Butzen, Jake SR St. Mary's S 5:00.19
5 Jones, Dalton FR Dodgeland 5:06.48
6 VerHage, John SO Central Wisc 5:09.98
7 Kallenbach, Devin SR Princeton/Gr 5:14.49
8 Bruss, Ben SR Markesan 5:17.56
9 Grienier, Logan FR Markesan 5:25.50
10 Wang, Ken SO Wayland Acad 5:36.41
11 Caine, John JR Dodgeland 5:38.18
12 Chebatarev, Alexander JR Wayland Acad 5:39.35
13 Nehls, Christian FR Horicon 5:49.58
14 Olveda, Duncan SO Markesan 5:55.96
15 Thill, Mason SO Ozaukee 6:05.47
16 Achterberg, Easton FR Pardeeville 6:18.40
17 Wagner, Matthew FR Wayland Acad 6:27.98
18 David, Dyami FR Horicon 7:10.32
Event 38 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 St. Mary's Springs 1:49.57
1) Walters, Peyton FR 2) Steffes, Jada JR
3) Lau, Aby SR 4) Scholler, Tristan JR
2 Markesan 1:53.70
1) Brooks, Hannah FR 2) Dallman, Bailey JR
3) Dolgner, Grace SR 4) Gilkes, Mckenzie SR
3 Ozaukee 1:55.58
1) Mueller, Ashlee FR 2) Biernat, Cheyenne JR
3) Bustamante, Brianna FR 4) Schauer, Rebecca FR
4 Central Wisconsin Ch 1:58.81
1) Vander Galien, Emma JR 2) Groenewold, Brenna JR
3) Owens, Erin SO 4) DeYoung, Makayla JR
5 Dodgeland 1:58.85
1) Manthey, Brieanna SO 2) Lux, Morgen SR
3) Kohn, Jada SO 4) Justmann, Morgan SR
6 Horicon 2:07.15
1) ebert, hailey SR 2) Hazelburg, Riley JR
3) Oechsner, Alyssa JR 4) Wolf, Haley JR
7 Pardeeville 2:16.09
1) Arnett, Maddi FR 2) Crotty, Dakotah SO
3) Fay, Tori SO 4) Killoran, Georgia JR
Event 41 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 St. Mary's Springs 1:33.80 2
1) Lamb, Blake SR 2) Austin, Zach JR
3) Moul, Joshua SR 4) Schueffner, Clay JR
2 Dodgeland 1:34.51 2
1) Moynihan, Matt JR 2) Moynihan, Dan JR
3) Huebner, Austyn SR 4) Engels, Kyle JR
3 Horicon 1:35.94 2
1) Linden, Lance JR 2) Salazar, Alex SR
3) Rahn, Hunter JR 4) Hess, Easton SR
4 Ozaukee 1:37.69 2
1) Henderson, Jared SR 2) Wheaton, Blake SR
3) Ceranski, Joseph SR 4) Dorrler, Gavin JR
5 Markesan 1:40.83 2
1) Bartaszewics, John FR 2) Geerdts, Trevor SR
3) Triggs, Zachary SO 4) Saylor, Daniel FR
6 Pardeeville 1:41.64 1
1) Brandner, Bailey SR 2) Moe, Colm JR
3) Stollfus, Seth SR 4) Burns, Cody SO
7 Princeton/Green Lake 1:44.01 2
1) Verchek, Blake JR 2) Vrechek, Cole FR
3) dykstra, casey FR 4) Apland, Owen SO
8 Central Wisconsin Ch 1:44.16 1
1) Jesko, Jacob SR 2) Grejczyk, Devon SR
3) Schouten, Josh SO 4) Tschumperlin, Eric JR
9 Wayland Academy 1:53.68 1
1) Triplett, Nick SO 2) Exum, Adonis FR
3) Xie, Michael JR 4) Zhang, Charles JR
Event 44 Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Taylor, Allison FR St. Mary's S 1:01.62 2
2 St.Louis, Alissa FR Princeton/Gr 1:05.06 2
3 DeVries, Emma SO Central Wisc 1:05.94 2
4 McDonald, Josie SO Horicon 1:06.11 2
5 Whitney, Samantha JR Markesan 1:06.74 2
6 McQuire, Kiera SO Pardeeville 1:09.56 2
7 Dolgner, Grace SR Markesan 1:11.52 2
8 Egbuna, Ifeoma JR Wayland Acad 1:12.51 2
9 Gonzalez, Amanda FR Markesan 1:14.88 1
10 Hazelburg, Riley JR Horicon 1:23.30 1
11 Seymour, Isvara FR Horicon 1:28.62 1
Event 47 Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Stahl, Mac SR Ozaukee 50.92 2
2 Hoch, Jake FR St. Mary's S 52.51 2
3 Roman, Gil SR Horicon 54.27 2
4 Paddock, Peter SO Markesan 55.31 2
5 Carter, Kincaid SO St. Mary's S 56.27 2
6 O'Leary, Derek SO St. Mary's S 56.55 2
7 Herrick, Jonah SR Horicon 57.71 2
8 Garcha, Arjun JR Wayland Acad 58.22 1
9 Flick, Alex JR Princeton/Gr 58.28 2
10 Esteves, Joel SO Dodgeland 58.68 1
11 Digman, James JR Markesan 59.69 1
12 Hayden, Seth FR Dodgeland 1:01.08 1
13 Luedtke, Abe SO Wayland Acad 1:02.86 1
14 Drews, Blake FR Horicon 1:24.00 1
Event 51 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Dodgeland 54.19
1) Cramer, Hannah JR 2) Kohn, Jada SO
3) Benzing, Symantha SR 4) Justmann, Morgan SR
2 Princeton/Green Lake 54.54
1) Mydlach, Alexa SO 2) Soda, Nellie JR
3) Wegner, Taylor JR 4) Westover, Alyssa FR
3 Wayland Academy 58.80
1) Egbuna, Ifeoma JR 2) Rowley, Grace JR
3) James-Atkins, Courtney JR 4) Williams, Sion SR
4 Markesan 59.98
1) Scott, Trinity FR 2) Stellmacher, Samantha JR
3) Zimmerman, Elizabeth FR 4) Brooks, Hannah FR
5 Pardeeville 1:01.91
1) Arnett, Maddi FR 2) Crotty, Dakotah SO
3) Fay, Tori SO 4) Killoran, Georgia JR
6 Horicon 1:07.12
1) Grosenick, Savanna JR 2) Torres, Anna FR
3) David, Celeste SO 4) Zenthoefer, Elizabeth FR
-- St. Mary's Springs DQ
1) Walters, Peyton FR 2) Steffes, Jada JR
3) Lau, Aby SR 4) Scholler, Tristan JR
Event 54 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 St. Mary's Springs 45.38
1) Lamb, Blake SR 2) Austin, Zach JR
3) Moul, Joshua SR 4) Schueffner, Clay JR
2 Dodgeland 45.58
1) Gruenwald, Paul SR 2) Moynihan, Matt JR
3) Huebner, Austyn SR 4) Engels, Kyle JR
3 Central Wisconsin Ch 45.74
1) Abel, Caleb JR 2) Miller, Daniel SR
3) Tschumperlin, Eric JR 4) Nelsen, Boniface SR
4 Markesan 48.91
1) Bartaszewics, John FR 2) Clark, Carson JR
3) Geerdts, Trevor SR 4) Saylor, Daniel FR
5 Horicon 53.07
1) Preuss, Zak SO 2) Minnema, Sid SO
3) Poler, Brandon SO 4) Reinwald, Dakota FR
6 Wayland Academy 54.17
1) Kocer, Kerem SO 2) Bahabadi, Mohammed JR
3) Zhang, Charles JR 4) Triplett, Nick SO
7 Princeton/Green Lake 1:06.19
1) Apland, Owen SO 2) Hebbe, Gunther SO
3) Verchek, Blake JR 4) dykstra, casey FR
Event 57 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brouette, Mikayla SR Pardeeville 51.95 2
2 Hutter, Emma SO St. Mary's S 52.46 2
3 Manthey, Brieanna SO Dodgeland 54.07 2
4 St.Louis, Alissa FR Princeton/Gr 54.67 2
5 Mugan, Jenna JR St. Mary's S 55.65 2
6 Zacharias, Karina JR Markesan 59.64 2
7 Beaber, Hannah JR Ozaukee 59.68 2
8 Borman, Ashlyn FR Princeton/Gr 59.80 2
9 Ruffner, Rhiannon SR Dodgeland 1:00.83 1
10 David, Celeste SO Horicon 1:03.40 1
11 Burmesch, Grace FR Ozaukee 1:04.49 1
Event 60 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Prescott, Tom SR Dodgeland 44.26 2
2 myadze, terry SO Princeton/Gr 44.29 2
3 Triggs, Zachary SO Markesan 46.35 2
4 Skiff, Sam SO St. Mary's S 46.69 2
5 Jesko, Jacob SR Central Wisc 46.95 2
6 Antholt, Derek JR Dodgeland 48.05 1
7 Schuessler, Tim FR St. Mary's S 48.19 2
8 Reinwald, Dakota FR Horicon 50.87 1
9 Daye, Aaron FR Markesan 54.68 1
Event 65 Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Taylor, Allison FR St. Mary's S 28.15Q 2
2 Ott, Haley SR Pardeeville 28.47Q 3
2 Gilkes, Mckenzie SR Markesan 28.47Q 1
4 DeVries, Emma SO Central Wisc 28.76q 1
5 Hyland, Peyton FR St. Mary's S 29.50q 2
6 Dolgner, Grace SR Markesan 29.72q 3
7 Alavrez, Alessandra FR Horicon 30.14q 2
8 Vander Galien, Emma JR Central Wisc 31.00q 1
9 ebert, hailey SR Horicon 31.36 2
10 Biernat, Cheyenne JR Ozaukee 31.62 1
11 Egbuna, Ifeoma JR Wayland Acad 31.69 2
12 Lepple, Morgan SR Dodgeland 31.98 3
13 James-Atkins, Courtney JR Wayland Acad 32.02 3
14 Marquardt, Mackenzie FR Dodgeland 33.13 1
15 Condon, Maggie SO Horicon 33.18 1
16 Garley, Miah FR Wayland Acad 34.13 3
17 Voeller, Morgan SR Ozaukee 34.33 2
18 Bergemann, Mazie SO Markesan 36.36 3
19 Beiro, Sedona JR Ozaukee 39.40 2
Event 65 Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Ott, Haley SR Pardeeville 27.46
2 Taylor, Allison FR St. Mary's S 27.50
3 Gilkes, Mckenzie SR Markesan 28.38
4 DeVries, Emma SO Central Wisc 28.78
5 Dolgner, Grace SR Markesan 29.16
6 Hyland, Peyton FR St. Mary's S 29.97
7 Vander Galien, Emma JR Central Wisc 30.10
8 Alavrez, Alessandra FR Horicon 30.27
Event 68 Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Linden, Lance JR Horicon 24.26Q 1
2 Hoch, Jake FR St. Mary's S 24.51Q 2
3 Hess, Easton SR Horicon 24.96q 2
4 Dell, Curtis JR Wayland Acad 25.01q 1
5 Rahn, Hunter JR Horicon 25.03q 1
6 Jules, Gracien SO Wayland Acad 26.37q 2
7 Brandner, Bailey SR Pardeeville 26.50q 2
8 Digman, James JR Markesan 27.57q 1
9 Hernandez, Cesar FR Markesan 29.54 1
10 teausaw, matthew FR Princeton/Gr 31.17 2
11 rataczak, austin FR Princeton/Gr 31.74 2
Event 68 Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Hoch, Jake FR St. Mary's S 24.11
2 Linden, Lance JR Horicon 24.16
3 Dell, Curtis JR Wayland Acad 24.62
4 Hess, Easton SR Horicon 24.69
5 Rahn, Hunter JR Horicon 24.91
6 Jules, Gracien SO Wayland Acad 26.67
7 Brandner, Bailey SR Pardeeville 26.72
8 Digman, James JR Markesan 27.24
Event 71 Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Large, Elise JR Ozaukee 11:48.33
2 Benzing, Meygan SO Dodgeland 12:09.97
3 Voeller, Hannah SR Ozaukee 12:41.68
4 Parbs, Rachel FR Dodgeland 12:43.55
5 Krupp, Morgan SR St. Mary's S 12:47.31
6 Galatowitsch, Sidney FR Princeton/Gr 13:08.82
7 Guenther, Addisyn FR Pardeeville 13:20.00
8 Fields, Camila FR St. Mary's S 13:52.05
9 Lentz, Alexis SR Pardeeville 14:46.97
10 Ozturk, Irem JR Wayland Acad 14:47.45
Event 74 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Dodgeland 4:16.82
1) Kohn, Jada SO 2) Justmann, Morgan SR
3) Benzing, Symantha SR 4) Huber, Jamie SO
2 Ozaukee 4:22.27
1) Mueller, Ashlee FR 2) Stahl, Allison FR
3) Bustamante, Brianna FR 4) Schauer, Rebecca FR
3 St. Mary's Springs 4:22.39
1) Taylor, Allison FR 2) Flitter, Leah SO
3) Hornung, Elyse SO 4) Walters, Peyton FR
4 Horicon 4:39.93
1) Alavrez, Alessandra FR 2) Hazelburg, Riley JR
3) LeBouton, Maddie SR 4) McDonald, Josie SO
5 Pardeeville 4:41.40
1) Brouette, Callie FR 2) DeLapp, Josie FR
3) McQuire, Kiera SO 4) Ott, Haley SR
6 Princeton/Green Lake 4:47.71
1) Gohlke, Mhari SO 2) Kuklinski, Emma SO
3) Westover, Alyssa FR 4) Mydlach, Alexa SO
7 Markesan 5:06.72
1) Gonzalez, Amanda FR 2) Scott, Trinity FR
3) Zacharias, Karina JR 4) Zimmerman, Elizabeth FR
8 Wayland Academy 5:49.58
1) Johnon, Hailey FR 2) Ostermann, Belle SO
3) Rowley, Grace JR 4) Haipek, Chloe FR
Event 78 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ozaukee 3:31.77 2
1) Dorrler, Gavin JR 2) Ceranski, Joseph SR
3) Henderson, Jared SR 4) Stahl, Mac SR
2 Dodgeland 3:32.43 2
1) Moynihan, Dan JR 2) Moynihan, Matt JR
3) Huebner, Austyn SR 4) Engels, Kyle JR
3 St. Mary's Springs 3:32.64 2
1) Austin, Zach JR 2) Moul, Joshua SR
3) Schueffner, Clay JR 4) Hoch, Jake FR
4 Central Wisconsin Ch 3:33.20 2
1) Abel, Caleb JR 2) Tschumperlin, Eric JR
3) Nelsen, Boniface SR 4) Miller, Daniel SR
5 Markesan 3:52.81 2
1) Clark, Carson JR 2) Jahnke, Jordan SR
3) Paddock, Peter SO 4) Bruss, Ben SR
6 Pardeeville 3:55.47 2
1) Brandner, Bailey SR 2) Horton, Brody JR
3) Burns, Cody SO 4) Lindert, Ryan JR
7 Horicon 3:57.53 1
1) Drews, Dylan SR 2) Roman, Gil SR
3) Herrick, Jonah SR 4) Jollie, Dawson SO
8 Princeton/Green Lake 4:05.44 1
1) Flick, Alex JR 2) Verchek, Blake JR
3) Vrechek, Cole FR 4) dykstra, casey FR
9 Wayland Academy 4:18.30 1
1) Exum, Adonis FR 2) Garcha, Arjun JR
3) Luedtke, Abe SO 4) Xie, Michael JR
Event 82 Girls Discus Throw Division 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Roser, Brittney SR Horicon 127-02
2 Richards, Emma JR Ozaukee 125-06
3 Mueller, Emily JR St. Mary's S 120-10
4 Dornfeld, Alex SO Markesan 108-09
5 Hamm, Caryn JR Ozaukee 100-01
6 Osterhaus, Ashton SO Pardeeville 93-00
7 Baudry, Lexi SO St. Mary's S 91-00
8 Rodriguez, Cecelia FR St. Mary's S 88-09
8 Crotty, Dakotah SO Pardeeville 88-09
10 Metzger, Taya SR Dodgeland 83-09
11 Bartlett, Megan FR Dodgeland 79-04
12 Onwochei, Chibuzor JR Wayland Acad 74-04
13 Graff, Stacy SO Markesan 73-09
14 Klubertanz, Aspen FR Pardeeville 71-00
15 soda, molly FR Princeton/Gr 69-05
16 Severson, Holley FR Markesan 69-01
17 Adamson, jordan JR Horicon 66-03
18 Csaszti, Karolina Linci SR Horicon 64-04
19 Owens, Erin SO Central Wisc 62-06
20 Jors, Ella FR Ozaukee 62-04
21 Smedema, Brenna SR Dodgeland 58-06
22 VerHage, Mara SR Central Wisc 55-07
23 Zinecker, Julia JR Princeton/Gr 39-04
Event 85 Boys High Jump Division 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Otte, Tobin SR Dodgeland 5-09.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-09 6-00
P P O O XXO XXX
2 Stollfus, Seth SR Pardeeville 5-08.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-09
P O XO XXO XXX
3 Dorrler, Gavin JR Ozaukee 5-06.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
P P O XXX
4 Schueffner, Clay JR St. Mary's S 5-06.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
O O XO XXX
5 Abel, Caleb JR Central Wisc 5-06.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
P P XO XXX
6 Lindert, Ryan JR Pardeeville 5-06.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
P O XXO XXX
7 Simpson, Trent SO Ozaukee 5-06.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
O XO XXO XXX
8 Johannes, Noah JR Ozaukee 5-04.00
5-02 5-04 5-06
O O XXX
9 Reinwald, Dakota FR Horicon 5-02.00
5-02 5-04
O XXX
-- Triggs, Zachary SO Markesan NH
5-02
XXX
-- Grejczyk, Devon SR Central Wisc NH
5-02
XXX
-- Poler, Brandon SO Horicon NH
5-02
XXX
Event 87 Boys Long Jump Division 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dorrler, Gavin JR Ozaukee 21-05.25
2 Miller, Daniel SR Central Wisc 20-01.50
3 Fordon, Zac SR Dodgeland 19-07.00
4 Lindert, Ryan JR Pardeeville 18-11.50
5 Garcha, Arjun JR Wayland Acad 18-05.50
6 Jesko, Jacob SR Central Wisc 18-04.75
7 Clark, Carson JR Markesan 18-00.25
8 Dieringer, Zach SO Ozaukee 17-11.00
9 myadze, terry SO Princeton/Gr 17-07.00
10 Johannes, Noah JR Ozaukee 16-08.00
11 Hess, Easton SR Horicon 16-05.50
12 Roman, Gil SR Horicon 16-00.50
13 Schouten, Josh SO Central Wisc 16-00.00
14 Moe, Colm JR Pardeeville 15-08.50
15 Reinwald, Dakota FR Horicon 15-01.00
16 Jules, Gracien SO Wayland Acad 14-11.75
-- Brandner, Bailey SR Pardeeville ND
-- Soda, Jack JR Princeton/Gr ND
-- Vrechek, Cole FR Princeton/Gr ND
-- Dell, Curtis JR Wayland Acad ND
-- Lamb, Blake SR St. Mary's S ND
-- Miller, Tristan SR Dodgeland ND
Event 90 Girls Pole Vault Division 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cramer, Hannah JR Dodgeland 9-06.00
5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-03 9-06 9-09
P P P P P O O O O O O XXX
2 Soda, Addie SO Princeton/Gr 9-00.00
5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-03 9-06
P P P P P O O XXO XXO P XXX
3 Leahy, Callie JR Markesan 8-06.00
5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00
P P P P O O O XXO XXX
4 Soda, Nellie JR Princeton/Gr 8-00.00
5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06
P P P P P O O XXX
5 Wiza, Shayna FR St. Mary's S 7-00.00
5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06
O O O XO O XXX
6 Fay, Tori SO Pardeeville 6-00.00
5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06
O O XXO XXX
7 Stellmacher, Samantha JR Markesan 5-06.00
5-00 5-06 6-00
O O XXX
7 Steffes, Jada JR St. Mary's S 5-06.00
5-00 5-06 6-00
O O XXX
Event 94 Boys Shot Put Division 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Buetow, Michael SR St. Mary's S 51-05.50
2 Schrauth, Jake SO St. Mary's S 44-11.50
3 Jules, Gracien SO Wayland Acad 43-03.00
4 Huebner, Austyn SR Dodgeland 40-03.00
5 Sawyer, Alex SR Horicon 39-10.50
6 Skiff, Sam SO St. Mary's S 37-02.00
7 Katze, Adam SR Pardeeville 36-07.00
8 Severson, Troy SR Markesan 36-00.00
9 Bartaszewics, John FR Markesan 35-11.00
10 Dell, Curtis JR Wayland Acad 35-01.00
11 Olig, Jacob SR Ozaukee 34-00.00
12 Herman, Isaiah JR Ozaukee 33-09.00
13 Anderson, Dylan FR Pardeeville 33-03.00
14 Mlejnek, Brandon JR Horicon 32-04.00
15 Saylor, Daniel FR Markesan 31-06.00
16 Knueppel, Lucas JR Dodgeland 31-01.00
17 Bollinger, Ryan SO Princeton/Gr 30-07.00
18 Apland, Owen SO Princeton/Gr 30-02.00
19 Trahms, James FR Pardeeville 29-08.00
20 Parrell, Allan FR Dodgeland 19-08.00
-- mldozik, tyler FR Princeton/Gr ND
-- Emden, Can JR Wayland Acad ND
Event 97 Girls Triple Jump Division 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brouette, Mikayla SR Pardeeville 36-05.75
2 Wegner, Taylor JR Princeton/Gr 35-07.75
3 Scholler, Tristan JR St. Mary's S 35-00.50
4 Smith, Anja SR St. Mary's S 33-11.00
5 DeYoung, Makayla JR Central Wisc 31-11.50
6 Clark, Kelyn FR Markesan 31-10.75
7 St.Louis, Alissa FR Princeton/Gr 31-01.25
8 Hutter, Emma SO St. Mary's S 30-09.50
9 Esveld, Michaela SR Central Wisc 30-08.25
10 Brouette, Callie FR Pardeeville 30-01.00
11 Dallman, Bailey JR Markesan 29-11.00
12 Zonnefeld, Mikayla SO Central Wisc 27-06.00
13 Addison, Jamie JR Dodgeland 26-07.25
Event 98 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 St. Mary's Springs 8:47.15
1) Shannon, Isaac SO 2) Fouch, Ben FR
3) Butzen, Jake SR 4) Busse, Sam SO
2 Horicon 8:50.51
1) Schmidt, Tyler JR 2) Gremminger, Tyronn SO
3) Salazar, Alex SR 4) Drews, Connor SO
3 Dodgeland 8:51.56
1) Dornfeld, Malachi SR 2) Jones, Dalton FR
3) Verbeten, Paul JR 4) Ura, Hirochi SO
4 Pardeeville 9:25.15
1) Burns, Cody SO 2) Horton, Brody JR
3) Stollfus, Seth SR 4) Trahms, Jack JR
5 Markesan 9:39.06
1) Bruss, Ben SR 2) Elford, Wesley SR
3) Schwartz, Chris SR 4) Straks, Kole FR
6 Wayland Academy 10:08.00
1) Gaulding, Sage JR 2) Li, Kurt FR
3) Liu, Danny FR 4) Chebatarev, Alexander JR
7 Princeton/Green Lake 10:16.34
1) mldozik, tyler FR 2) rataczak, austin FR
3) teausaw, matthew FR 4) wagner, logan FR
Event 101 Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Large, Elise JR Ozaukee 5:17.53
2 Benzing, Meygan SO Dodgeland 5:24.38
3 Huber, Jamie SO Dodgeland 5:27.55
4 Pickart, Kaitlin FR Dodgeland 5:46.40
5 Kuklinski, Emma SO Princeton/Gr 6:01.87
6 Guenther, Addisyn FR Pardeeville 6:15.45
7 Groenewold, Brenna JR Central Wisc 6:18.07
8 Krupp, Morgan SR St. Mary's S 6:19.73
9 Whitney, Samantha JR Markesan 6:34.83
10 Krueger, Morgan SR Markesan 7:04.01
11 Seymour, Isvara FR Horicon 7:42.45
Event 104 Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gremminger, Tyronn SO Horicon 11:21.71
2 Busse, Sam SO St. Mary's S 11:24.56
3 Ringwell, Adam SO St. Mary's S 11:26.06
4 Kallenbach, Devin SR Princeton/Gr 11:29.98
5 Schwartz, Chris SR Markesan 11:39.17
6 VerHage, John SO Central Wisc 11:45.71
7 Flood, Crea SO St. Mary's S 11:48.89
8 Ott, Jacob JR Pardeeville 12:03.21
9 Gaulding, Sage JR Wayland Acad 12:25.59
10 Bergemann, Weston SO Markesan 12:28.60
11 Stollfus, Seth SR Pardeeville 13:19.39
Event 107 Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 LeBouton, Maddie SR Horicon 2:28.75
2 McGovern, Emily SR St. Mary's S 2:36.13
3 Brouette, Callie FR Pardeeville 2:47.89
4 DeLapp, Josie FR Pardeeville 2:47.95
5 Gohlke, Mhari SO Princeton/Gr 2:48.10
6 McDonald, Josie SO Horicon 2:59.65
7 Gelhar, Taylor SR Markesan 3:00.47
8 Herring, Rachel FR Horicon 3:00.55
9 Haipek, Chloe FR Wayland Acad 3:11.07
10 Klas, Grace JR Ozaukee 3:16.46
11 Kamrath, Jennifer SR Pardeeville 3:53.09
Event 109 Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Drews, Connor SO Horicon 2:09.59 2
2 Butzen, Jake SR St. Mary's S 2:12.00 2
3 Trahms, Jack JR Pardeeville 2:12.12 2
4 Fouch, Ben FR St. Mary's S 2:12.24 2
5 Dieringer, Zach SO Ozaukee 2:12.41 2
6 Dornfeld, Malachi SR Dodgeland 2:15.83 2
7 Verbeten, Paul JR Dodgeland 2:15.99 2
8 Thull, Julian SO Dodgeland 2:17.78 2
9 Grejczyk, Devon SR Central Wisc 2:21.77 1
10 Grienier, Logan FR Markesan 2:22.19 1
11 Drews, Dylan SR Horicon 2:27.05 1
12 Straks, Kole FR Markesan 2:27.52 1
13 Elford, Wesley SR Markesan 2:28.63 1
14 Liu, Danny FR Wayland Acad 2:36.29 1
15 Thill, Mason SO Ozaukee 2:42.27 1
16 Achterberg, Easton FR Pardeeville 2:45.34 1
Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) St. Mary's Springs 152 2) Pardeeville 99.83
3) Princeton/Green Lake 94 4) Dodgeland 87
5) Ozaukee 79 6) Markesan 76.50
7) Horicon 52.33 8) Central Wisconsin Ch 37.33
9) Wayland Academy 16
Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) St. Mary's Springs 178 2) Dodgeland 147
3) Horicon 84 4) Central Wisconsin Ch 61
5) Ozaukee 58 6) Pardeeville 53
7) Princeton/Green Lake 43 8) Markesan 40
9) Wayland Academy 30