Green Bay Preble Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.04 | SB | Sara Peterick | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.82 | SB | Karisa Paul | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.81 | SB | Cameron Zenz | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.34 | Sydney Armijo | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.97 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.22 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Jensen Van Duyse | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-2.25 | SB | Alyssa Ronk | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-9.25 | SB | Jensen Van Duyse | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-2.25 | SB | Alyssa Ronk | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Jensen Van Duyse | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
102-7 | Gabrielle Parkos | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.03 | SB | Gavin Buergi | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.38 | Henry Geil | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.58 | Ethan Walton-taylor | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.73 | Ryan Buss | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.21 | SB | Jacob Rodriguez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.38 | SB | Jake Lemens | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52.74 | SB | Ben Christl | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.49 | SB | Nick Hummel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:35.97 | Nick Petersen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:51.98 | SB | Dawson Borley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:12.42 | Nick Petersen | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.63 | Brett Westlund | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.67 | Brett Westlund | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44.38 | Kaden Lecaptaine | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.90 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:30.02 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:28.67 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:06.75 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Kaiser Neverman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-8 | Dalton Lardinois | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-3.5 | Branden Endlich | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-9 | Lucas Mccormick | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-9 | Julian Charles | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
160-10 | Almani Chambers | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
49-8.5 | Jordan Nass | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |