Shell Lake Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.97 | SB | Sydney Schunck | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
8.82 | Taylor Eiche | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.12 | Ashley Clark | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
220 Yard Dash | |||||
30.18 | SB | Grace Thomas | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
31.42 | SB | Olivia Jury | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
32.55 | SB | Taylor Eiche | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.63 | SB | Savannah Stines | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:15.38 | SB | Ashley Clark | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:19.98 | Mikayla Cox | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:12.67 | SB | Alexis Deladi | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.96 | SB | Julia Pokorny | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
10.27 | SB | Kyle Anderson | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
10.48 | SB | Savannah Stines | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
30.44 | SB | Julia Pokorny | 1st | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
32.95 | SB | Kyle Anderson | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.65 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:49.15 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-10.5 | SB | Sydney Schunck | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-4.25 | SB | Grace Thomas | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-9.5 | SB | Taylor Eiche | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-6.5 | SB | Ashlea Meister | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Julia Pokorny | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0 | SB | Mikayla Cox | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-4 | SB | Ashlea Meister | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
31-0 | SB | Sydney Schunck | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.20 | SB | Jonathan Santana | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.27 | SB | Seth Symond | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
220 Yard Dash | |||||
28.62 | SB | Samuel Drees | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.50 | SB | William Fisher | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.03 | SB | Judah Balser | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.55 | Jonathan Santana | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:16.09 | SB | Tyler Schunck | 33rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.52 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-11 | SB | Samuel Drees | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-8.25 | SB | Nick Udovich | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-0.5 | SB | Jonathan Santana | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | SB | Nick Udovich | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-6 | SB | Seth Symond | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-11 | SB | William Fisher | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-4 | Nick Udovich | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |