Central Wisconsin Christian School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.20 | SB | Abby Bartlett | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.68 | Makayla De Young | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
33.57 | Brenna Groenewold | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
34.53 | Abby Bartlett | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.93 | Jolie Schouten | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:10.32 | Emma Devries | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:51.19 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Mikayla Zonnefeld | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-0 | Makayla De Young | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-9 | Jolie Schouten | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-1 | Mikayla Zonnefeld | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-8.75 | Makayla De Young | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
26-4 | Mikayla Zonnefeld | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
79-3 | Sophi Vander Galien | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
56-10 | Abby Bartlett | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
48-7 | Zanida Corujo | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-7.75 | SB | Sophi Vander Galien | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
25-11.25 | SB | Abby Bartlett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
20-3 | Zanida Corujo | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.77 | Eric Tchumperlin | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.28 | SB | Caleb Abel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
27.62 | Eric Tchumperlin | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.78 | Josh Schouten | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.39 | Riley Westra | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.21 | Eric Tchumperlin | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
59.85 | SB | Arent Venhuizen | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:03.37 | SB | Riley Westra | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:04.30 | SB | Harm Venhuizen | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.03 | Harm Venhuizen | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Caleb Abel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7.75 | Josh Schouten | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
90-6 | Josh Schouten | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |