Seneca Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.43 | Ava Payne | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.60 | Murielle Grover | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
20.09 | Allie Aspenson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.58 | Ava Payne | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36.01 | Murielle Grover | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:21.92 | SB | Helen Clark | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:25.96 | Maxine Grover | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:20.89 | Maxine Grover | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:04.64 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Ava Payne | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-8 | Murielle Grover | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
68-0 | Gena Noel | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
58-1 | Helen Clark | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
45-8 | Ali Woods | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-5 | Helen Clark | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
17.06 | Buddy Boland | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:59.54 | Travis Zach | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:43.58 | Travis Zach | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.53 | Izaiah Caya | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.09 | Izaiah Caya | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.92 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Brenden Roling | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
9-8 | Buddy Boland | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
103-4 | Nate Klema | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
91-4 | Tj Clark | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-8.75 | Nate Klema | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
30-2 | Tj Clark | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |