Kickapoo/La Farge Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.11 | Josefine Jaynes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15.08 | Ayden Fleeharty | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.98 | Josefine Jaynes | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
33.87 | Tahmara Hendrickson | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
39.26 | Hayley Bass | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:28.96 | Tava Howell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:52.24 | Bri Schreck | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:49.34 | Rebecca Baker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8:00.32 | Sarah Vielhaber | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
17:25.70 | Sarah Vielhaber | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.44 | Amber Dobbs | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:05.15 | Amber Dobbs | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.17 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.68 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:14.59 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:27.92 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-11 | Alexis Burkhamer | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
10-0.5 | Tahmara Hendrickson | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
9-8.5 | Hayley Bass | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
23-11.25 | Olivia Swanson | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Ayden Fleeharty | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
80-3 | Josefine Jaynes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
65-10 | Ally Crook | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
48-4 | Heather Ardahl | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
35-9 | Emma Oliver | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-10 | Ally Crook | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
20-1.5 | Emma Oliver | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
16-9 | Lauralee Galindo | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14-11.75 | Heather Ardahl | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |