Webster Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.78 | Summer Winkler | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13.80 | Skyler Winkler | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.28 | SB | Jeni Petersen | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.59 | SB | Hannah Mcdowell | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.86 | SB | Skyler Winkler | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
32.36 | Grace Mccool | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
37.48 | SB | Jaslin Kegel | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
38.00 | SB | Kaytlyn Anderson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:21.23 | SB | Kaley Bergstrom | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:00.86 | Emily Doriott | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:35.69 | Trinity Olguin | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:17.25 | SB | Sam Nelson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:46.73 | Jenna Gomulak | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:45.14 | Eaven Olguin | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:01.88 | Rachel Sperry | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:54.14 | SB | Sam Nelson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:55.82 | SB | Jenna Gomulak | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17:40.16 | SB | Rachel Sperry | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.59 | Jackie Royce | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.06 | Breena Dorn | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.23 | Ali Moritz | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.99 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Throwers Relay | |||||
1:13.34 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:07.83 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-0.5 | SB | Skyler Winkler | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-3 | Jazmine Mangelsen | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-8.25 | SB | Summer Winkler | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-7 | SB | Jeni Petersen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-7.5 | Jazmine Mangelsen | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-6.75 | SB | Summer Winkler | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Jeni Petersen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0 | Jenna Gomulak | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
72-3 | Hannah Janssen | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58-2 | Morgan Mulroy | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56-2 | Amanda Preston | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53-7 | Kaley Bergstrom | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51-8 | Gabby Hughes | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-9.5 | Eilizabeth Robinson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-10 | SB | Amanda Preston | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-4.5 | Hannah Janssen | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-8.5 | Morgan Mulroy | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-7.25 | SB | Gabby Hughes | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.11 | SB | Wyatt Schaaf | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.29 | SB | Simeon Wilson | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.46 | SB | Cody Peterson | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.76 | Levi Blaisdell | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.44 | SB | Dustin Kern | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
26.68 | SB | Keith Glienke | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.96 | SB | Tanner Peterson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.02 | Joey Formanek | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
58.22 | SB | Carter Doriott | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.95 | Mason Schaaf | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:10.41 | SB | Joey Formanek | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:25.00 | Carter Doriott | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:53.34 | SB | Mason Schaaf | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:10.07 | Hunter Erickson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:04.97 | SB | Edwin Janssen | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:16.05 | Jamin Wilson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:02.99 | Hunter Erickson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:05.25 | Edwin Janssen | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.88 | SB | Dustin Kern | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.27 | Dustin Kern | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Throwers Relay | |||||
57.28 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.48 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:57.91 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-4.75 | Dustin Kern | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-4.75 | Levi Blaisdell | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-8.5 | SB | Simeon Wilson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-4 | SB | Keith Glienke | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
139-4 | Austin Moser | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
107-2 | Harlo Olson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
105-5 | Ross Daniels | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100-5 | Trent Gustafson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53-11 | SB | Ian Sax | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49-9 | SB | Tyler Hope | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
46-5.5 | Austin Moser | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45-6.5 | SB | Harlo Olson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38-7.25 | Ross Daniels | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-0.25 | SB | Trent Gustafson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-11.25 | Wyatt Schaaf | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-0 | SB | Ian Sax | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-2.5 | SB | Tyler Hope | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |