Kenosha Tremper Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.91 | SB | Mitchell Nyberg | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.58 | Riley Mccreary | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.27 | SB | Jamal Hanson | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59.10 | SB | Evan Payette | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.69 | Caleb Neill | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:19.89 | SB | Carson Mahlandt | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:23.60 | SB | Jackson Davis | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:21.02 | Jordan Wheeler | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:21.13 | SB | Mateo Malacara | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:22.36 | SB | Owen West | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:33.73 | Doran Domash | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.96 | Niko Miloslavic | 27th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.86 | Luke Hupp | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51.06 | Niko Miloslavic | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.56 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.27 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.10 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:15.19 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Luke Hupp | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
97-9 | Connor Rosko | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
90-8 | Austin Lange | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
88-8 | Jonah Ward | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-7 | SB | Connor Rosko | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38-9 | Austin Lange | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-10 | Jonah Ward | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |