D. C. Everest Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.18 | Emily Giese | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.04 | SB | Alena Groshek | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.41 | SB | Anna Peloquin | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.73 | SB | Sophie Yde | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
16.03 | SB | Sophia Shimanski | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
16.62 | SB | Elizabeth Powers | 25th | Finals H1 | Results |
17.05 | SB | Marci Kodel | 27th | Finals H1 | Results |
17.08 | SB | Olivia Sloan | 28th | Finals H1 | Results |
18.06 | SB | Taylor Harris | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results |
18.43 | SB | Sylvia Young | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results |
18.96 | SB | Auriana Vang | 35th | Finals H1 | Results |
21.73 | SB | Katie Vang | 36th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.99 | SB | Emily Giese | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
31.45 | SB | Alena Groshek | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
31.71 | SB | Abigail Mittelsteadt | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
31.88 | SB | Brigitte Lindell | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
32.34 | SB | Anna Peloquin | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
32.52 | SB | Paige Gruhlke | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
33.38 | SB | Sophia Shimanski | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results |
34.52 | SB | Elizabeth Powers | 26th | Finals H1 | Results |
35.73 | SB | Olivia Sloan | 30th | Finals H1 | Results |
38.25 | SB | Taylor Harris | 31st | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.08 | SB | Brigitte Lindell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
1:13.50 | SB | Abigail Mittelsteadt | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:17.85 | SB | Anna Peloquin | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:49.08 | SB | Makayla Anderson | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:05.77 | SB | Marci Kodel | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.37 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:06.14 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | SB | Emma Footit | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
3-10 | SB | Viviana Cheng | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-5.5 | SB | Paige Gruhlke | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
13-1.5 | SB | Kayley Devenney | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
10-11 | SB | Sylvia Young | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
10-6.5 | SB | Ruoyu Chen | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
22-4 | SB | Olivia Sloan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
21-2.5 | SB | Elizabeth Powers | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | SB | Nia Frisch | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
8-0 | Autumn Kreger | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
7-0 | SB | Emma Footit | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
6-6 | Hannah Nieuwenhuis | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6-0 | SB | Audrey Seibel | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
101-1 | SB | Kaila Trzebiatowski | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
89-10 | SB | Claire Stroik | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
82-2 | Brooke Larson | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
79-10 | Kelsey Lehrke | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
75-11 | SB | Jessica Hagen | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
73-4 | SB | Rianna Fust | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
58-11 | SB | Brooklyn Pupp | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
52-4 | Natalie Brown | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-10 | SB | Claire Stroik | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
29-1.5 | SB | Kelsey Lehrke | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
29-0.25 | Brooke Larson | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28-10 | SB | Kaila Trzebiatowski | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
26-8.75 | SB | Jessica Hagen | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
24-2.75 | SB | Rianna Fust | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
23-1.75 | SB | Natalie Brown | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |
21-2.5 | SB | Brooklyn Pupp | 26th | Finals H1 | Results |