Reedsville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.27 | Jenna Zahorik | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.56 | Jenna Zahorik | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.97 | Jenna Zahorik | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.94 | Jenna Zahorik | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.44 | Trinity Schlorf | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:10.00 | Lexi Wasmuth | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.27 | Emma Schneider | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:03.82 | Jordyn Ossmann | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:26.81 | Ellyanna Zipperer | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:46.02 | Jordyn Ossmann | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:13.03 | Ellyanna Zipperer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.64 | Rachel Peterson | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.19 | Rachel Peterson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.29 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:07.36 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:40.22 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:19.97 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Brielle Ebben | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-4 | Trinity Schlorf | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9 | Jenna Zahorik | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-11 | Shyanne Smith | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-5.75 | Emma Schneider | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-8 | Randi Kasten | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-10.75 | Kathrin Winrich | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | Makayla Loppnow | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0 | Emma Schneider | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
115-8 | Brielle Ebben | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
103-4 | Alyssa Knier | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-1 | SB | Alandra Cady | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-2.25 | Alyssa Knier | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-0 | Brielle Ebben | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-9.75 | SB | Alandra Cady | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.31 | SB | Evan Seering | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.49 | SB | Evan Seering | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.71 | Noah Roffers | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.89 | Derrick Cherney | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:24.05 | SB | Jackson Stetson | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:52.01 | Derrick Cherney | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:17.55 | Austin Frank | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.19 | Cade Hafkey | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.58 | Cade Hafkey | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
21.96 | Callen Boettcher | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.17 | Cade Hafkey | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.11 | Callen Boettcher | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.12 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:20.24 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Cade Hafkey | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-8.25 | Noah Roffers | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-7 | Trey Hafkey | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-0.5 | SB | Jackson Stetson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-0.75 | Derrick Cherney | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-0.5 | Noah Roffers | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | SB | Noah Roffers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-6 | SB | Seth Luedtke | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
83-1 | Jayden Dvorachek | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
82-6 | Reed Hacek | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58-1 | Mccoy Reimer | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-0.25 | Jayden Dvorachek | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-0 | Reed Hacek | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-7 | Mccoy Reimer | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |