Adams-Friendship Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.30 | Haeden Splinter | 11th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
15.43 | Libby Warren | 14th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.26 | SB | Brooke Livingston | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
28.01 | Brooke Livingston | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Results | |
29.02 | SB | Cali Dishman | 11th | Prelims H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:38.89 | Anna Beaver | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
8:09.70 | Anna Beaver | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.20 | Brooke Livingston | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.86 | Brooke Livingston | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.50 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:08.60 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-3 | Cali Dishman | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-11 | Alese Holloway | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
90-0 | Alyssa Austin | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-0.75 | Alyssa Austin | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.24 | Isaac Geesaman | 10th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
15.51 | SB | Keelan Bricco | 13th | Prelims H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.92 | SB | Alvin Parker | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
24.44 | Alvin Parker | 8th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
24.72 | Tucker Kasten | 9th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
32.00 | SB | Kyler Bork | 16th | Prelims H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.99 | Jarek Frank | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:18.49 | Kyler Bork | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.90 | SB | Tim Hicks | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:26.19 | Jonas Hicks | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:21.90 | Jonas Hicks | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:24.23 | Michael Applebee | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.46 | Kyle Livingston | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.10 | SB | Kyle Livingston | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.41 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.62 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:13.00 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:23.75 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-5 | SB | Austin Heitman | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-1.75 | Keelan Bricco | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | SB | Isaha Williams | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
110-10 | Collin Bays | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
55-0 | Forrest Gearhart | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-9 | SB | Collin Bays | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
33-4 | Thomas Geist | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |