Stratford Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.18 | Macie Schillinger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.44 | Macie Schillinger | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
32.82 | SB | Brenna Manecke | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.38 | Macie Schillinger | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:06.06 | Abbygail Oertel | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:13.50 | SB | Sydney Kauffman | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.30 | SB | Taya Nett | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.02 | Grace Greenberg | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
21.27 | Grace Greenberg | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.17 | Alexis Lappe | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:03.68 | Heather Greenberg | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.52 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.57 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Callie Lehman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2 | Macie Schillinger | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2 | Keyarra Dahl | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7.5 | Sarah Laborde | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-4.25 | Ashley O'neil | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-7.75 | Sarah Laborde | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-6.75 | Heather Greenberg | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-3 | Saige Tichy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
87-8 | Elizabeth Folz | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
73-2 | SB | Natalie Soczka | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
68-3 | Emily Hughes | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-11 | Emily Hughes | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-10.5 | Elizabeth Folz | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-7 | Natalie Soczka | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.99 | Hunter Hannan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.09 | Hunter Hannan | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12.53 | SB | Chase Flink | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
12.67 | Eli Drexler | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.96 | SB | Luke Gaulke | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.65 | Sam Schoenfuss | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
59.56 | SB | Kix Grabow | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:07.42 | SB | Karter Stuttgen | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.59 | A.j Schoenfuss | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:19.56 | Paul Huther | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:15.18 | Isaac Thompson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:44.85 | Isaac Thompson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.37 | Damon Weix | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.69 | Damon Weix | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
21.27 | SB | Cole Ebner | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.80 | Cole Ebner | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.34 | SB | Damon Weix | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.65 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.27 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.20 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:41.02 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Jacob Leick | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | Tyler Lappe | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-4 | SB | Parker Hoffman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-5 | Jacob Leick | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-8.5 | Nick Manecke | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-10 | Parker Hoffman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-1.25 | Seth Browne | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | SB | Devan Slominski | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
128-0 | SB | Hunter Hannan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
114-8 | Wyatt Curtice | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
108-2 | Drey Drexler | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-0 | Wyatt Curtice | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-9.5 | Drey Drexler | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-8.5 | SB | Jake Skroch | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |