Page 1
Pete Nielsen Laser Relays
Nagawaukee Park, Delafield, WI
Hosted by Kettle Moraine High School
September 22, 2018
Girls Varsity 5000 Meters (1-4)
Place Name Year School Time Pace
===== ================== ==== ===================== ======== =====
1 Zoe Goodmanson 12 Pewaukee 19:15.18 6:12
2 Isabel Seay 12 Hamilton 19:27.69 6:16
3 Beyer Kaylee 12 Mukwonago 19:37.65 6:20
4 Brooke Lytle 12 Waukesha West 19:39.55 6:20
5 Allyssa Reeves 12 Waukesha West 19:44.96 6:22
6 Makaila Groves 12 Slinger 19:49.54 6:23
7 Aitza Romero 10 Milwaukee King 20:02.00 6:27
8 Journey Malacina 11 Mauston 20:07.30 6:29
9 Brooke Studnicki 12 Waukesha West 20:13.06 6:31
10 Audrey Grimm 10 Cedarburg 20:17.86 6:32
11 Margaret Froh 11 Milwaukee King 20:22.90 6:34
12 Ariana Delacerda 11 Pewaukee 20:28.04 6:36
13 Morgan Deharde 11 Hamilton 20:31.12 6:37
14 Lauren Beauchaine 12 Oregon 20:33.19 6:37
15 Jessica Heckman 10 Hamilton 20:34.29 6:38
16 Jayda Obluck 11 Waterford 20:39.76 6:40
17 Olivia Greymont 11 Cedarburg 20:41.08 6:40
18 Hannah Olenchek 11 Milwaukee King 20:41.88 6:40
19 Kelsey Radobicky 10 Waterford 20:46.63 6:42
20 Elsa Deibert 12 Pewaukee 20:53.84 6:44
21 Heaven Anderson 11 Westosha Central 20:53.85 6:44
22 Berkeley Krell 9 Waukesha West 20:56.17 6:45
23 Ava Craven 10 Kettle Moraine 20:58.86 6:46
24 Taylor Jilot 11 Pewaukee 20:59.61 6:46
25 Sweede Jennifer 10 Mukwonago 21:07.30 6:48
26 Paige Fassbender 12 Slinger 21:15.74 6:51
27 Clara Hughes 10 Oregon 21:20.71 6:53
28 Mya Hemling 9 Lakeside Lutheran 21:28.19 6:55
29 Tess Hasselkus 10 Kettle Moraine 21:34.26 6:57
30 Anna Boppart 11 Mauston 21:36.81 6:58
31 Jenna Short 12 Cedarburg 21:37.46 6:58
32 Rachel Passow 12 Hamilton 21:38.61 6:58
33 Josie Braun 11 Kettle Moraine 21:41.23 6:59
34 Kate Hill 12 Slinger 21:50.00 7:02
35 Bryanna Salazar 11 Oregon 22:11.07 7:09
36 Katelyn Puetz 11 Waterford 22:19.94 7:12
37 Jada Gresens 10 Lakeside Lutheran 22:25.90 7:14
38 Kaye Clark 12 Milwaukee King 22:26.16 7:14
39 Klaudia Rixmann 12 Kettle Moraine 22:39.88 7:18
40 Julie Bull 12 Oregon 22:41.13 7:19
41 Shannon Mulligan 10 Union Grove 22:45.76 7:20
42 Hannah Kurth 10 Slinger 22:53.16 7:22
43 Mackenzie Newlun 10 Mauston 22:58.40 7:24
44 Lucia Flores 11 Milwaukee Ronald Reag 22:58.83 7:24
45 Marlee Nichols 9 Burlington 23:00.55 7:25
46 Riley Calouette 11 Union Grove 23:04.01 7:26
47 Julia Schroeder 11 Waterford 23:09.63 7:28
48 Rasmussen Kate 10 Mukwonago 23:13.59 7:29
49 Celeste Santiago 11 Milwaukee Ronald Reag 23:14.93 7:29
50 Jessica Sheen 12 Westosha Central 23:32.06 7:35
51 Ellie Horn 9 Mauston 23:36.29 7:36
52 Videkovich Kaylin 11 Mukwonago 23:38.62 7:37
53 Abbie Digiovanni 11 Lakeside Lutheran 23:40.17 7:38
54 Lydia Krenke 11 Lakeside Lutheran 23:40.31 7:38
55 Maggie McGuire 12 St. Joseph Catholic A 23:47.36 7:40
56 Katie Sommers 12 University Lake Schoo 23:58.02 7:43
57 Hannah Gehrke 10 Union Grove 24:12.67 7:48
58 Kelsey Gelden 12 Burlington 24:13.46 7:48
59 Meghan Harris 11 Burlington 24:25.49 7:52
60 Jennifer Sheen 12 Westosha Central 24:36.71 7:56
61 Jade Fluger 12 Westosha Central 24:43.07 7:58
62 Karly Martinez 10 Union Grove 25:13.45 8:08
63 Joelle Tarczewski 12 St. Joseph Catholic A 26:01.90 8:23
64 Anne Ellsworth 9 University Lake Schoo 26:22.59 8:30
65 Abby Foster 10 University Lake Schoo 26:57.69 8:41
66 Grace Haugstad 12 St. Joseph Catholic A 27:13.20 8:46
67 Ellie Mandli 11 St. Joseph Catholic A 31:14.44 10:04