girls 5k
pl bib name team bib yr time
1 1 41 Ashley Peterson Lakeland Union F JR 19:29.04
2 2 37 Aubrey Anderson Lakeland Union F JR 20:17.27
3 3 24 Gwen Hinz Freedom F FR 20:25.41
4 4 29 Lauren Vosters Freedom F SR 20:31.22
5 5 25 Gabby Johnson Freedom F SO 20:43.29
6 6 183 Haley Voermans-Dean Tomahawk F JR 20:46.29
7 7 39 Kate Melms Lakeland Union F SO 21:00.43
8 8 66 Kate Fitzgerald Mosinee F FR 21:05.96
9 9 82 Taya Fecteau New London F SR 21:06.53
10 10 124 Sydney Lund Peshtigo F FR 21:07.94
11 11 28 Rayna Stordahl Freedom F JR 21:12.07
12 12 26 Liz Murphy Freedom F JR 21:13.16
13 13 180 Macey Mann Tomahawk F FR 21:13.93
14 14 163 Odessa Arce Shawano F FR 21:25.55
15 15 65 Olivia Donohue Mosinee F SO 21:25.55
16 16 69 Allie Kukuczka Mosinee F FR 21:25.55
17 17 42 Katie Tharman Lakeland Union F SO 21:32.90
18 18 15 Jasmine Wilson Clintonville F FR 21:33.73
19 19 38 Stephanie Mauzer Lakeland Union F SR 21:34.47
20 20 108 Autumn Canavera Oconto Falls F JR 21:34.58
21 (21) 40 Maddie Nelson Lakeland Union F SR 21:34.75
22 22 153 Laura Spaude Seymour F SR 21:43.04
23 23 177 Meagan Berg Tomahawk F JR 21:48.13
24 (24) 43 Kate Vizanko Lakeland Union F SO 21:49.13
25 25 70 Sydney Leszczynski Mosinee F FR 21:54.20
26 26 166 Lydia Beyer Shawano F SO 21:55.03
27 27 121 Alana Finger Peshtigo F SR 21:57.21
28 28 168 Alice Hoffman Shawano F SR 22:06.53
29 29 165 Grace Beyer Shawano F FR 22:07.63
30 30 154 Paige Weyer Seymour F SR 22:08.58
31 31 181 Kate Reilly Tomahawk F FR 22:09.58
32 32 85 Sydney Stroschein New London F SR 22:30.90
33 33 52 Kim Carviou Marinette F SR 22:34.51
34 34 179 Emily Lacina Tomahawk F FR 22:37.09
35 35 68 Allison Kordus Mosinee F SO 22:37.09
36 36 56 Samantha Pieper Marinette F SO 22:38.01
37 (37) 182 Arianna Schreiner Tomahawk F SR 22:40.20
38 38 151 Dinah King Seymour F JR 22:42.01
39 39 139 Abigale Henrichs Rhinelander F SO 22:43.01
40 (40) 23 Saralynn Delwiche Freedom F JR 22:44.84
41 41 164 Dayna Besaw Shawano F SR 22:45.04
42 (42) 169 Carrie Young Shawano F SR 22:50.44
43 (43) 71 Gabi Lewens Mosinee F JR 22:53.49
44 44 55 Molly Knutson Marinette F FR 22:56.49
45 45 137 Sage Flory Rhinelander F FR 22:59.69
46 (46) 27 Carly Peters Freedom F JR 23:02.72
47 (47) 67 Hannah Fliss Mosinee F JR 23:05.22
48 48 140 Ella Schiek Rhinelander F SO 23:12.73
49 49 57 Hadley Reines Marinette F FR 23:20.33
50 (n/a) 4 Mckenzie Schroepfer Antigo F JR 23:23.40
51 (n/a) 194 Karina Lisogor Waupaca F SR 23:28.39
52 50 10 Kayla Klemp Clintonville F JR 23:29.69
53 51 111 Breanna Sadowski Oconto Falls F SR 23:32.97
54 (52) 167 Claire Guenther Shawano F SO 23:40.95
55 53 122 Emily Halfman Peshtigo F SO 23:43.01
56 54 80 Jessica Duch New London F JR 23:44.75
57 55 79 Fynn Corcoran New London F JR 23:45.03
pl bib name team bib yr time
58 56 113 Grace Williams Oconto Falls F SR 23:50.26
59 (57) 178 Gillian Buckwalter Tomahawk F JR 23:52.27
60 58 136 Alison Denamur Rhinelander F SO 23:56.25
61 59 112 Morgan van Haren Oconto Falls F JR 23:59.76
62 60 138 Emma Germain Rhinelander F FR 24:01.81
63 (n/a) 2 Ella Kohler-Washatko Antigo F SO 24:02.81
64 (n/a) 3 Jena Nonnenmacher Antigo F JR 24:03.81
65 61 123 Brooke Lemke Peshtigo F SR 24:12.42
66 (62) 141 Audrey Schiek Rhinelander F FR 24:14.08
67 63 150 Diahanna King Seymour F JR 24:17.81
68 64 81 Paige Faucher New London F SR 24:19.81
69 65 126 Viola Smith Peshtigo F SR 24:23.55
70 66 13 Alli Smejkal Clintonville F SO 24:32.25
71 67 53 Alli Kacalo Marinette F FR 24:37.81
72 (68) 135 Claire Bowman Rhinelander F SR 24:38.41
73 (69) 127 Jessi Swiatnicki Peshtigo F FR 24:54.06
74 (70) 83 Morgan Iverson New London F SR 25:16.08
75 71 149 Zoe Engebos Seymour F SO 25:21.31
76 72 99 Lily Young Northland Pines F SO 25:21.37
77 73 109 Alyson Fabry Oconto Falls F JR 25:41.73
78 (n/a) 193 Brooke Hansen Waupaca F JR 25:43.50
79 74 11 Katie Lamberies Clintonville F JR 26:00.20
80 (75) 51 Dahlman Ava Marinette F FR 26:01.74
81 76 95 Jillian Gleason Northland Pines F JR 26:02.24
82 (77) 155 Elizabeth Zahn Seymour F SO 26:19.33
83 (78) 125 Salsabeel Salem Peshtigo F FR 26:31.33
84 (79) 107 Aspen Canavera Oconto Falls F FR 26:32.33
85 80 98 Frankie Will Northland Pines F FR 26:44.02
86 81 96 Meg Hayes Northland Pines F SO 27:04.02
87 (82) 152 Sabrina Leisgang Seymour F JR 27:13.02
89 83 94 Natalie Fleugel Northland Pines F SO 28:26.31
88 (84) 97 Sofia Lane Northland Pines F SO 28:26.31
90 85 14 Melanie Walotka Clintonville F SR 28:33.14
91 (86) 12 Esther Rahlan Clintonville F FR 28:33.26
92 (n/a) 192 Sophia Dolski Waupaca F FR 28:36.99
93 (n/a) 191 Charlotte Buchman Waupaca F FR 28:55.99
94 (87) 84 Chloe Jandrt New London F SR 30:21.60
95 (n/a) 1 Erika Gravitter Antigo F FR 31:15.29
boys 5k
pl bib name team bib yr time
1 1 22 Jesse Wilson Clintonville M FR 16:51.01
2 2 91 Noah Schiedermayer New London M SR 16:59.95
3 3 63 Carson Polomis Marinette M SR 17:01.11
4 4 144 Bridger Flory Rhinelander M SR 17:04.18
5 5 200 Forrest Ziebell Waupaca M SR 17:07.61
6 6 76 Eric Kordus Mosinee M JR 17:15.93
7 7 73 Grayson Barrett Mosinee M SR 17:23.38
8 8 159 Riley Volkman Seymour M SR 17:25.35
9 9 31 Alex Klarner Freedom M JR 17:31.23
10 10 48 Victor Masayesava Lakeland Union M SO 17:32.91
11 11 47 Anthony Holmes Lakeland Union M SR 17:33.43
12 12 21 Austin Tosdale Clintonville M SO 17:34.91
13 13 186 Drew Bolder Tomahawk M SO 17:35.31
14 14 187 Noah Buckwalter Tomahawk M SO 17:36.62
15 15 89 Max Krause New London M JR 17:37.03
16 16 90 Kaden Reybrock New London M JR 17:37.07
17 17 30 Jaxen Gerndt Freedom M FR 17:37.60
18 18 77 Alex Olund Mosinee M SO 17:39.45
19 19 189 Evan Ploeckelman Tomahawk M SR 17:42.66
pl bib name team bib yr time
20 20 33 Tyson Lonigro Freedom M SO 17:46.68
21 21 158 Blake Linsmeyer Seymour M SO 17:49.28
22 22 34 Koy Murphy Freedom M SR 17:50.12
23 23 197 Colby Nimmer Waupaca M SR 17:50.84
24 24 132 Caleb Smith Peshtigo M SO 17:52.44
25 25 195 Abram Jackson Waupaca M JR 17:52.87
26 26 60 Matt Maye Marinette M JR 17:54.04
27 27 50 Jake van Hefty Lakeland Union M JR 17:54.55
28 28 134 Cole Trimberger Peshtigo M SR 17:55.47
29 29 36 Marty Vosters Freedom M JR 17:55.84
30 30 61 Jacob Michaels Marinette M SR 17:55.99
31 31 92 Jeff Smolinski New London M JR 17:57.38
32 32 44 Scott Balas Lakeland Union M SO 18:01.65
33 33 171 Ethan Chelberg Shawano M SO 18:01.97
34 (34) 35 Jack Reiter Freedom M SO 18:02.88
35 (35) 32 Nathan Lezotte Freedom M SO 18:10.69
36 36 156 Riley Clement Seymour M SO 18:12.42
37 37 174 Demetrius Kaquatosh Shawano M JR 18:14.35
38 38 184 Garron Albrent Tomahawk M SO 18:16.53
39 (n/a) 6 Logan Edwards Antigo M SO 18:17.33
40 39 114 Joe Adams Oconto Falls M FR 18:17.84
41 40 133 Logan Smith Peshtigo M FR 18:18.23
42 41 119 Brody Schindel Oconto Falls M SR 18:20.11
43 42 160 Gunar Weyer Seymour M FR 18:20.81
44 43 188 Shawn Dirkx Tomahawk M SR 18:21.08
45 44 86 Matt Dobija New London M SR 18:21.57
46 45 170 Karsten Anderson Shawano M JR 18:21.75
47 46 49 Tyler Teichmiller Lakeland Union M JR 18:23.33
48 (47) 45 Brady Edwards Lakeland Union M JR 18:24.19
49 48 74 Logan Cychosz Mosinee M SO 18:24.29
50 49 78 Cooper Szekeress Mosinee M FR 18:25.81
51 50 131 Reid Marquardt Peshtigo M SR 18:27.69
52 (51) 72 Carter Barrett Mosinee M JR 18:30.15
53 52 19 Cameron Mauel Clintonville M SO 18:37.89
54 53 59 Tyler Fayta Marinette M SR 18:39.08
55 54 116 Brendan Konitzer Oconto Falls M JR 18:39.68
56 (55) 190 Arden Ziert Tomahawk M FR 18:44.02
57 56 115 Matt Adams Oconto Falls M SR 18:44.83
58 (57) 87 Logan Heimbruch New London M JR 18:45.29
59 58 198 Tyler Rogney Waupaca M SO 18:46.91
60 (59) 185 Trey Baalke Tomahawk M SO 18:49.03
61 60 175 Joseph Mente Shawano M SO 18:55.81
62 61 102 Max Lurvey Northland Pines M SR 18:57.93
63 62 118 Evan Roberts Oconto Falls M JR 19:02.01
64 63 162 Jacob Woldt Seymour M FR 19:06.55
65 (64) 117 Dylan Nelson Oconto Falls M SR 19:06.83
66 65 148 Jacob Weddle Rhinelander M SO 19:06.97
67 66 176 Carter Schmidt Shawano M SO 19:11.59
68 (67) 75 Joshua Hallas Mosinee M SO 19:16.41
69 (68) 173 Rory Johnson Shawano M SO 19:19.00
70 69 17 Cody Carrico Clintonville M FR 19:25.98
71 70 106 Ben Tilley Northland Pines M SR 19:28.21
72 (71) 46 Ben Gilkenson Lakeland Union M JR 19:28.93
73 72 16 Klay Barkow Clintonville M SO 19:30.54
74 (73) 88 Gavin Hutchison New London M SO 19:40.98
75 74 146 Callahan Laggis Rhinelander M FR 19:42.74
76 (75) 120 Brent Wolf Oconto Falls M SR 19:42.79
77 (76) 161 Ty Witthuhn Seymour M JR 19:42.79
78 (77) 172 Elijah Etten Shawano M JR 19:48.57
pl bib name team bib yr time
79 (78) 20 Brody Prill Clintonville M FR 19:52.58
80 (79) 157 Wyatt Kaczrowski Seymour M SO 20:04.29
81 80 145 Daniel Goldsworthy Rhinelander M SO 20:06.68
82 81 64 Alec Queever Marinette M SO 20:07.51
83 82 201 Sawyer Ziebell Waupaca M JR 20:10.43
84 (83) 199 Tyler Schroeder Waupaca M FR 20:12.42
85 84 142 Jc Adams Rhinelander M SO 20:12.48
86 85 103 Frankie Milanowski Northland Pines M FR 20:15.83
87 (86) 143 Jaden Beske Rhinelander M FR 20:16.91
88 87 101 Cooper Cox Northland Pines M SO 20:17.41
89 (88) 196 Arthur Lisogor Waupaca M SO 20:21.51
90 (89) 58 Cody Cohan Marinette M FR 20:22.47
91 (n/a) 9 Kaden Steckbauer Antigo M SO 20:46.15
92 (90) 147 Levi Smith Rhinelander M JR 21:07.29
93 91 130 Matt Jornlin Peshtigo M JR 21:24.92
94 92 100 Jacob Aiello Northland Pines M FR 21:45.69
95 (93) 104 Luciano Svetnicka Northland Pines M SR 21:48.08
96 (94) 18 Joseph Klemp Clintonville M FR 21:56.49
97 (95) 128 Euan Gillespie Peshtigo M SR 22:06.29
98 (96) 62 Colin Nygren Marinette M SR 22:46.75
99 (97) 129 Rowan Gillespie Peshtigo M JR 23:54.07
100 (n/a) 8 Kaleb Lenzner Antigo M SO 24:05.89
Number of records: 195
4