UW-Parkside Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.48 | SB | Jada Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.48 | SB | Kaila Mclaurin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.52 | Jada Williams | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
7.65 | Kaila Mclaurin | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.77 | SB | Grace Bitangalo | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
7.78 | Grace Bitangalo | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.50 | Jada Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.82 | Kaila Mclaurin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.77 | SB | Amanda Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:29.31 | SB | Rebecca Jasutis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:37.24 | Maddy Kammerer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:48.03 | Riley Rucinski | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:40.28 | SB | Maddy Kammerer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:51.41 | SB | Chloe Volkman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:57.82 | Emma Meyer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:13.56 | SB | Jill Zimmerman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:18.38 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3 | Grace Bitangalo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.43 | SB | Jeremy Steward | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6.50 | Jeremy Steward | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
6.63 | Rhashad Gray | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.65 | Rhashad Gray | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
6.67 | Bronson Esteves | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
6.68 | Bronson Esteves | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.96 | Rhashad Gray | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.64 | Jeremy Steward | 1st | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
24.01 | Bronson Esteves | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:41.19 | SB | Sean Masterson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:54.40 | SB | Nathan Perez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.79 | Conor LaRoche | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.79 | Conor LaRoche | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
9.69 | Zevulon Clark | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.69 | Zevulon Clark | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:20.03 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
10:39.16 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2.75 | Rhashad Gray | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-3.25 | Zevulon Clark | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | SB | Zevulon Clark | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |