University of Minnesota Duluth Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.24 | SB | Sarah Schrader | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
8.27 | Sarah Schrader | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.40 | SB | Allison Carpenter | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
8.79 | SB | Maria Veraguis | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
8.80 | SB | Hailey Franklin | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
8.84 | Maria Veraguis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.91 | SB | Gretchen Houston | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.87 | SB | Dominique Hart | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
27.58 | Natalie Peller | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
28.43 | SB | Abbie Rockstad | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
29.81 | Maria Veraguis | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.97 | Natalie Peller | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.73 | SB | Alyssa Kavajecz | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:12.20 | SB | Rhiana Rinke | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:56.69 | SB | Meredith Reynolds | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:57.07 | SB | Anna Hall | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.98 | SB | Maria Veraguis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.47 | SB | Lily Hall | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
32.23 | SB | Lily Hall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-9 | SB | Breanna Sobania | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-7 | Dominique Hart | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-7 | Alyssa Kavajecz | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-7.25 | SB | Alyssa Kavajecz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-6 | Sarah Schrader | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-0.5 | Dominique Hart | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-8.5 | Hailey Franklin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-2 | SB | Gretchen Houston | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-9.75 | Hailey Franklin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-0.75 | Allison Carpenter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-4 | SB | Gretchen Houston | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-5.5 | SB | Abbie Rockstad | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-5.5 | Cassidy Baker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-11.75 | Cami Harmer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-8.5 | SB | Cassidy Baker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-9.25 | Claire Rehome | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-8.75 | SB | Haley Mccauley | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-4.5 | SB | Ammie O'connor | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-10.5 | SB | Dannah Nephew | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-10.75 | SB | Alyssa Kavajecz | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
51-2.25 | SB | Bariture Igboh | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
42-11 | SB | Ammie O'connor | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38-10.5 | SB | Claire Rehome | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-10.75 | SB | Marypat Thune | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-2 | SB | Haley Mccauley | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-3.25 | SB | Dannah Nephew | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.28 | SB | Nathan Lusty | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.33 | Nathan Lusty | 2nd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
7.56 | SB | Avery Hunt | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.60 | Sam Wiechman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.82 | Mark Swann | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.97 | Evan Husby | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
24.09 | SB | Tyler Wanous | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.23 | Alex Kulzer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.80 | SB | Noah Torvik | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.55 | Aaron Nunemacher | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.92 | Christian Leonard | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:00.53 | Wyatt Midtvedt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:14.32 | SB | Ian O'connor | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.87 | SB | Sam Wiechman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.98 | SB | Dakota Schmaling | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
24.69 | SB | Ryan Tolkinen | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
25.32 | SB | Austin Have | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
25.78 | SB | Alex Kulzer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.02 | SB | Dakota Schmaling | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-4.75 | Ian O'connor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-10.75 | Tyler Wanous | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-5 | SB | Shea Alto | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-5 | Ryan Tolkinen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-7.25 | Dawson Torborg | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-5.75 | Garret Schleis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-5.25 | Jake Carlson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-2.75 | Avery Hunt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-5.25 | Daniel Clark | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-11.5 | Christopher Timm | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-11.5 | Shea Alto | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
47-4.5 | Connor Kantack | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44-3 | SB | Logan Gelineau | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
43-3.75 | Zach Skelton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42-5.75 | SB | Kal Jackman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-6.25 | SB | Ian O'connor | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-6.25 | SB | Shea Alto | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
46-9 | SB | Kyler Kennedy | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
45-11.25 | SB | Logan Gelineau | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
45-1.75 | SB | Connor Kantack | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
40-6.25 | SB | Kal Jackman | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |