Burlington Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.27 | SB | Mattie Stutzman | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
8.63 | SB | Jasmin Medina | 33rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.70 | SB | Mattie Stutzman | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.09 | SB | Jessie Salaja | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.87 | Megan Smitz | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.86 | SB | Celia Inthamavong | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:14.07 | SB | Addison Mangold | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.27 | SB | Maria Sole De Lilla | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
11.36 | SB | Celia Inthamavong | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:08.40 | SB | Relay Team | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:00.11 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2.5 | SB | Anya Kolano | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-0 | SB | Megan Way | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-6 | SB | Addison Mangold | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | SB | Molly Fox | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-10 | SB | Holly Reynolds | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-2 | SB | Grace Kelly | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.94 | SB | Nick Webley | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
7.01 | SB | Jack Shenkenberg | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.42 | SB | Jack Hartzell | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.73 | SB | Zack Wallace | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.36 | SB | Joel Fisher | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.55 | SB | Noah Eastridge | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:40.56 | SB | Alex Nienhaus | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:32.44 | SB | Ben Ewald | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:24.99 | SB | Kyle Derosier | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.62 | SB | Steve Tully | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
11.54 | SB | Cody Dorn | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.47 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.73 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:26.04 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Lucas Zasada | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-6.75 | SB | Nick Webley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-11.75 | SB | Julian Luciano | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-4 | SB | Lucas Zasada | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | SB | Jack Hartzell | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-4.5 | SB | Wyatt Hayes | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-2 | SB | Taylon Hensley | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |