Albany Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.90 | SB | Kristin O'bel | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
14.41 | Kristin O'bel | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.53 | SB | Payton Wachholz | 3rd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
15.02 | Olivia Roth | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
15.51 | SB | Madysen Conway | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.96 | SB | Madison Peters | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
31.92 | SB | Madysen Conway | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.53 | Payton Wachholz | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.29 | SB | Megan Anderson | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:26.31 | Alyssa Knauf | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.24 | Aayliah Landen | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.09 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.22 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:40.17 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Aayliah Landen | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-0 | SB | Madysen Conway | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7.25 | Kaitlyn Trow | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-0 | Olivia Roth | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-7.5 | Madysen Conway | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-4 | Payton Wachholz | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-0 | Kristin O'bel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-6 | SB | Haley Knauf | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
67-0 | Libby Beck | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-4.25 | Libby Beck | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
24-1 | Alyssa Knauf | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.02 | Jared Brewer | 5th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.93 | Jared Brewer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:53.76 | Bailey Schroeder | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:20.09 | Bailey Schroeder | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
159-9 | Evan Blumer | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-2 | SB | Evan Blumer | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |