New Berlin Eisenhower Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.72 | SB | Nicole Kuhnz | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.09 | SB | Kiara Lyons | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.21 | Courtney Batchelor | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.12 | SB | Lily Macdonald | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.19 | Emily Motz | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34.58 | Melissa Ganiere | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.99 | Kiara Lyons | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:13.35 | SB | Jessica Kemstra | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:05.59 | SB | Sarah Scalzo | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:59.43 | Sophia Melnyk | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:47.31 | Sarah Scalzo | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:09.76 | SB | Mona Ghanbarzadeh | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.38 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:50.47 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Lily Macdonald | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2 | SB | Mona Ghanbarzadeh | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3-10 | SB | Courtney Batchelor | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-4.5 | SB | Maya Anderson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-9 | Maddie Klafka | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-2 | Ariel Fountain | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-2 | SB | Emily Oelschlager | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-10 | SB | Lauren Oldham | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-4 | Mona Ghanbarzadeh | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Melissa Ganiere | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
58-8 | Maddie Klafka | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-8 | Ariel Fountain | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-10 | Jessica Kemstra | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-5 | Maddie Klafka | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-4 | Ariel Fountain | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.91 | SB | Dylan Boerner | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.44 | SB | Sebastian Kristensen | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.72 | Jaden Chesner | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.22 | Dylan Boerner | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.48 | SB | Dylan Buchta | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:32.27 | SB | David English | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:34.48 | Dylan Buchta | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:43.61 | SB | Chris Butler | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.38 | SB | Aidan Tadych | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.94 | Jc Heinrichs | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.80 | Aidan Tadych | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50.05 | SB | Vidyuth Mallappa | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.30 | Jc Heinrichs | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:11.10 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2 | SB | Dixan Liang | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-10.5 | Vidyuth Mallappa | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-3 | Aidan Tadych | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-2 | Jc Heinrichs | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |