Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Colten Bee 11 Mondovi 11.45
2 Rian Flynn 12 Elk Mound 11.49
3 Brady Redwine 12 Elk Mound 11.75
4 Daniel Palubicki 9 Mondovi 11.96
5 Lance Lange 9 Durand 12.22
6 Kade Felce 11 Eleva-Strum 12.24
7 Dominic Hall 11 Elk Mound 12.24
8 Karter Rueth 12 Neillsville 12.88
Varsity Boys 100 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Colten Bee 11 Mondovi 11.56
2 Rian Flynn 12 Elk Mound 11.62
3 Brady Redwine 12 Elk Mound 11.87
4 Daniel Palubicki 9 Mondovi 11.89
5 Dominic Hall 11 Elk Mound 12.26
6 Kade Felce 11 Eleva-Strum 12.29
7 Lance Lange 9 Durand 12.35
8 Karter Rueth 12 Neillsville 12.57
9 Jase Baribeau 10 Bloomer 12.90
10 Tristen Bee 11 Mondovi 13.00
11 Easten Schultz 10 Neillsville 13.35
12 Luke Webb 9 Elmwood/Plum City 13.35
13 Jonathon Fossum 9 Bloomer 13.48
14 Kionte Peterson 9 Bloomer 13.62
15 Ethan Rupakus 9 Elmwood/Plum City 13.71
16 Brendan Hazelton 10 Boyceville 13.76
17 Blair Bechel 9 Elmwood/Plum City 14.13
18 Dustin Mohler 9 Mondovi 14.32
19 Brady Monson 9 Eleva-Strum 14.54
20 Matthew Schock 11 Durand 16.64
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brett Ingli 12 Durand 24.40
2 Dominic Hall 11 Elk Mound 24.99
3 Logan Schultz 10 Elk Mound 25.20
4 Josiah Katcher 11 Neillsville 25.25
5 Calvin Shock 12 Elmwood/Plum City 25.28
6 Lance Lange 9 Durand 25.52
7 Kyler Rakovec 12 Neillsville 26.09
8 Jace McMullin 12 Bloomer 26.72
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dominic Hall 11 Elk Mound 25.15
2 Logan Schultz 10 Elk Mound 25.31
3 Brett Ingli 12 Durand 25.40
4 Josiah Katcher 11 Neillsville 25.50
5 Lance Lange 9 Durand 25.79
6 Calvin Shock 12 Elmwood/Plum City 25.81
7 Jace McMullin 12 Bloomer 25.90
8 Kyler Rakovec 12 Neillsville 26.14
9 Blake Schindler 11 Bloomer 26.36
10 Ethan Levra 10 Elk Mound 26.43
11 Tristen Bee 11 Mondovi 27.16
12 Justin Lombardo 12 Boyceville 27.57
13 Nathaniel Chich 10 Boyceville 27.95
14 Jordan Nunez 9 Elmwood/Plum City 28.55
15 Kionte Peterson 9 Bloomer 28.58
16 Brian Johnson 9 Boyceville 28.92
17 Dustin Mohler 9 Mondovi 29.76
18 Ethan Evans 9 Mondovi 30.23
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rian Flynn 12 Elk Mound 52.40
2 Seth Hazen 11 Elk Mound 53.11
3 Brady Redwine 12 Elk Mound 53.53
4 Brett Ingli 12 Durand 53.60
5 Joe Anason 12 Neillsville 53.63
6 Cody Erickson 11 Elmwood/Plum City 55.93
7 Parker Schneider 9 Durand 57.00
8 Braedon Hoecherl 12 Bloomer 58.09
9 Jaden Halom 10 Bloomer 58.53
10 Allan Kralewski 12 Durand 58.53
11 Luke Peterson 11 Neillsville 1:00.87
12 Vaughn Zwiefelhofer 10 Bloomer 1:01.79
13 Cameron Feucht 10 Neillsville 1:04.64
14 Filup Nelson 9 Boyceville 1:07.46
15 Justin Lombardo 12 Boyceville 1:08.55
16 Garrett Zimpel 9 Eleva-Strum 1:10.43
17 Brady Monson 9 Eleva-Strum 1:10.68
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Riley Radle 12 Durand 2:08.26
2 Taytor Lowry 9 Neillsville 2:13.88
3 Joe Anason 12 Neillsville 2:16.40
4 Austin Thur 11 Bloomer 2:19.11
5 Mithcell Hainstock 10 Elk Mound 2:23.86
6 Efer Castillo 11 Neillsville 2:23.88
7 Ethan Anibas 9 Durand 2:24.81
8 Cole Bischel 12 Bloomer 2:26.17
9 Jack Accola 10 Mondovi 2:27.69
10 Logan Rodriguez 11 Mondovi 2:29.35
11 Brian Johnson 9 Boyceville 2:30.38
12 Austin Bartz 10 Elmwood/Plum City 2:32.60
13 Carter Sundeen 9 Elk Mound 2:33.25
14 Matthew Swanson 11 Mondovi 2:34.71
15 Cade Klefstad 11 Boyceville 2:38.70
16 Levi Burch 10 Elmwood/Plum City 2:39.54
17 Dawson Beaudette 10 Bloomer 2:40.34
18 Zach Sequin 9 Eleva-Strum 2:40.80
19 Cameron Johnson 12 Elk Mound 2:45.30
20 Curtis Eng 9 Elmwood/Plum City 2:45.69
21 Nathaniel Chich 10 Boyceville 2:48.92
22 Garrett Zimpel 9 Eleva-Strum 2:49.89
23 William Howie 10 Eleva-Strum 2:53.69
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isaac Wegner 12 Durand 4:37.98
2 Taytor Lowry 9 Neillsville 4:44.51
3 Alex Conrad 12 Bloomer 4:46.03
4 Cade Hanson 11 Elk Mound 4:46.62
5 Amanuel Bauer 11 Durand 5:00.99
6 Nathan Corr 10 Boyceville 5:12.12
7 Skylar Drinka 10 Neillsville 5:19.17
8 Efer Castillo 11 Neillsville 5:24.96
9 Cole Bischel 12 Bloomer 5:33.12
10 Austin Bartz 10 Elmwood/Plum City 5:41.09
11 Carter Sundeen 9 Elk Mound 5:41.65
12 Dane Michaelsen 10 Bloomer 5:47.03
13 Telly Asumb 9 Elmwood/Plum City 6:10.93
14 Cameron Johnson 12 Elk Mound 6:19.39
15 Elijah Farrell 9 Boyceville 6:31.17
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isaac Wegner 12 Durand 10:16.27
2 Jaden Halom 10 Bloomer 11:08.35
3 Skylar Drinka 10 Neillsville 11:28.68
4 Lukas Wagner 9 Elk Mound 11:34.81
5 Brady Hunsnucker 11 Elk Mound 12:17.02
6 Cameron Feucht 10 Neillsville 13:21.79
7 Elijah Farrell 9 Boyceville 14:03.01
8 Cole Michaelsen 12 Bloomer 14:32.02
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alex Johnson 10 Elk Mound 17.41
2 Dalton Grambo 11 Bloomer 17.80
3 Dane Wedland 11 Boyceville 18.37
4 Teagen Dillenbeck 10 Neillsville 18.64
5 Evan Gray 9 Mondovi 19.30
6 Evan Simmerman 12 Bloomer 19.53
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tucker Kempe 12 Bloomer 16.50h
2 Alex Johnson 10 Elk Mound 17.40h
3 Dalton Grambo 11 Bloomer 17.50h
4 Evan Gray 9 Mondovi 18.80h
4 Teagen Dillenbeck 10 Neillsville 18.80h
6 Evan Simmerman 12 Bloomer 19.00h
7 Dane Wedland 11 Boyceville 20.20h
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Evan Gray 9 Mondovi 45.51
2 Evan Simmerman 12 Bloomer 46.53
3 Alex Johnson 10 Elk Mound 47.35
4 Tanner Zschernitz 11 Neillsville 47.51
5 Dane Wedland 11 Boyceville 48.01
6 Vaughn Zwiefelhofer 10 Bloomer 49.28
7 Drew Hohmann 12 Durand 49.76
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mondovi 47.26
Tommy BahrColten BeeBen HalversonDaniel Palubicki
2 Elk Mound 48.27
Dominic HallSpencer WolfEthan LevraGaelen Young
3 Eleva-Strum 49.25
Kade FelceCade McSorleyAndrew SchoenCharlie Dayer
4 Bloomer 53.21
Jase BaribeauJonathon FossumKionte PetersonMatthew Holstad
5 Boyceville 57.03
Tanner AndersonBrendan HazeltonJohn KlefstadNick Goodell
6 Durand 58.13
Brody CarothersAndrew FedieUbaldo MartinezConnor Voth
-- Neillsville DNF
Karter RuethIsaac WeiersKyler RakovecJosiah Katcher
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mondovi 1:41.16
Tommy BahrEvan GrayDaniel PalubickiBen Halverson
2 Elk Mound 1:42.32
Logan SchultzMarquis KasakaitasLuke HansonAntonio Meyer
3 Bloomer 1:45.01
Jase BaribeauBlake SchindlerAustin ThurMatthew Holstad
4 Durand 1:45.08
Lance LangeEthan AnibasDrew HohmannAllan Kralewski
5 Neillsville 1:45.12
Tanner ZschernitzEasten SchultzTeagen DillenbeckKyler Rakovec
6 Elmwood/Plum City 1:50.97
Jordan NunezEthan RupakusLevi BurchLuke Webb
-- Boyceville DQ
Preston CoombsBrendan HazeltonJustin LombardoFilup Nelson
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Bloomer 3:55.95
Alex ConradBraedon HoecherlBlake SchindlerJace McMullin
2 Elk Mound 3:57.74
Andrew PathosAntonio MeyerEthan LevraMithcell Hainstock
3 Eleva-Strum 4:00.94
Kyle McSorleyCharlie DayerSamuel PrestonAndrew Schoen
4 Mondovi 4:11.28
Jack AccolaElijah BurrBen HalversonMatthew Swanson
5 Boyceville 4:15.54
Preston CoombsFilup NelsonNathan CorrCade Klefstad
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Durand 8:37.76
Amanuel BauerParker SchneiderIsaac WegnerRiley Radle
2 Elk Mound 8:53.65
Cade HansonAndrew PathosSeth HazenLukas Wagner
3 Neillsville 9:31.42
Joe AnasonEfer CastilloLuke PetersonSkylar Drinka
4 Boyceville 9:36.81
Nathan CorrCade KlefstadSteven RasmussenBrian Johnson
5 Mondovi 10:07.12
Jack AccolaElijah BurrLogan RodriguezMatthew Swanson
6 Bloomer 10:20.25
Dawson BeaudetteGavin GehrigDane MichaelsenMason Rubenzer
7 Eleva-Strum 10:33.10
Lawren Lonetree-BurgessKyle McSorleySamuel PrestonZach Sequin
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Connor Windjue 12 Eleva-Strum 41-05.50
2 Justin Rykal 11 Mondovi 40-02.50
3 Josiah Katcher 11 Neillsville 39-04.00
4 Mitchell Olson 11 Eleva-Strum 38-01.25
5 Corey Steffen 12 Neillsville 36-09.50
6 John Henn 11 Elmwood/Plum City 36-04.00
7 Blair Bechel 9 Elmwood/Plum City 35-08.50
8 Ian Schneider 11 Durand 35-00.50
9 Wyatt Miland 9 Eleva-Strum 34-05.00
10 Brody Carothers 10 Durand 33-02.00
11 Gabe Moschkau 10 Elk Mound 33-00.00
12 Zach Steinmetz 10 Bloomer 31-10.00
13 Zane Clemmens 10 Elk Mound 31-06.50
14 Gunner Grambo 9 Bloomer 31-06.00
15 Dalton Grambo 11 Bloomer 30-06.00
16 Damien Waller 12 Boyceville 29-11.00
17 Zach Kauten 10 Mondovi 29-02.00
18 Carsen Breidung 10 Mondovi 29-01.50
19 Andrew Fedie 9 Durand 29-00.00
20 Nick Goodell 9 Boyceville 28-11.00
21 Carter Brantner 11 Elk Mound 27-09.75
22 Greg Moore 9 Boyceville 22-11.50
23 Kyle Malles 10 Elmwood/Plum City 20-08.50
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Connor Windjue 12 Eleva-Strum 129-01
2 Fritzy Ullom 11 Bloomer 125-01
3 Josiah Katcher 11 Neillsville 122-08
4 Justin Rykal 11 Mondovi 115-04
5 Marquis Kasakaitas 12 Elk Mound 113-06
6 Corey Steffen 12 Neillsville 109-07
7 John Henn 11 Elmwood/Plum City 105-03
8 Brody Carothers 10 Durand 104-06
9 Carsen Breidung 10 Mondovi 100-07
10 TJ Asher 11 Elmwood/Plum City 98-04
11 Gunner Grambo 9 Bloomer 94-07
12 Damien Waller 12 Boyceville 92-10
13 Zach Steinmetz 10 Bloomer 91-02
14 Zach Kauten 10 Mondovi 85-06
15 Carter Brantner 11 Elk Mound 83-08
16 Connor Voth 9 Durand 77-10
17 Ian Schneider 11 Durand 75-11
18 Gabe Moschkau 10 Elk Mound 74-11
19 Anthony Barneson 10 Eleva-Strum 73-11
20 Greg Moore 9 Boyceville 67-10
21 John Klefstad 9 Boyceville 61-08
22 Juan Castellaros 9 Eleva-Strum 50-02
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isaac Weiers 11 Neillsville 6-00.00
2 Evan Gray 9 Mondovi 5-04.00
3 Lucas Easker 11 Durand 5-02.00
4 Matthew Swanson 11 Mondovi 5-00.00
5 Jaden Halom 10 Bloomer 4-10.00
6 Ethan Rupakus 9 Elmwood/Plum City 4-08.00
6 Ethan Evans 9 Mondovi 4-08.00
8 Matthew Holstad 9 Bloomer 4-08.00
9 Jonathon Fossum 9 Bloomer 4-06.00
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Colten Bee 11 Mondovi 12-09.00
2 Karter Rueth 12 Neillsville 11-06.00
3 Vaughn Zwiefelhofer 10 Bloomer 10-06.00
4 Teagen Dillenbeck 10 Neillsville 10-00.00
5 Lucas Easker 11 Durand 9-06.00
6 Alex Conrad 12 Bloomer 9-06.00
7 Braden Huppert 12 Durand 8-06.00
8 Easten Schultz 10 Neillsville 8-06.00
9 Elijah Burr 9 Mondovi 8-00.00
10 Blake Ruff 11 Bloomer 7-06.00
10 Tanner Anderson 10 Boyceville 7-06.00
12 Jacob Miller 11 Elk Mound 7-06.00
-- Garrett Zimpel 9 Eleva-Strum NH
-- Nathaniel Chich 10 Boyceville NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Colten Bee 11 Mondovi 21-02.00
2 Andrew Schoen 11 Eleva-Strum 18-09.25
3 Isaac Weiers 11 Neillsville 17-10.00
4 Tommy Bahr 10 Mondovi 17-10.00
5 Marquis Kasakaitas 12 Elk Mound 17-07.50
6 Jace McMullin 12 Bloomer 17-06.50
7 Alex Johnson 10 Elk Mound 17-05.50
8 Daniel Palubicki 9 Mondovi 17-02.50
9 Ethan Anibas 9 Durand 17-00.00
10 Ethan Rupakus 9 Elmwood/Plum City 16-01.00
11 Kyle McSorley 11 Eleva-Strum 16-00.50
12 Spencer Wolf 10 Elk Mound 15-09.50
13 Lance Lange 9 Durand 15-08.00
14 Luke Webb 9 Elmwood/Plum City 15-07.50
15 Levi Burch 10 Elmwood/Plum City 15-01.50
16 Filup Nelson 9 Boyceville 14-04.00
17 Preston Coombs 9 Boyceville 14-01.50
18 Ethan Evans 9 Mondovi 13-06.50
-- Dustin Mohler 9 Mondovi FOUL
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Austin Thur 11 Bloomer 37-11.00
2 Tristen Bee 11 Mondovi 37-07.00
3 Jace McMullin 12 Bloomer 36-01.75
4 Parker Schneider 9 Durand 35-07.50
5 Justin Rykal 11 Mondovi 34-10.00
6 Luke Webb 9 Elmwood/Plum City 34-06.50
7 Ethan Anibas 9 Durand 34-05.00
8 Braedon Hoecherl 12 Bloomer 34-04.75
9 Austin Bartz 10 Elmwood/Plum City 33-05.50
10 Antonio Meyer 10 Elk Mound 31-11.50
11 Kyler Rakovec 12 Neillsville 31-05.50
12 Corbin Verdon 9 Elk Mound 30-10.50
13 Brady Monson 9 Eleva-Strum 30-10.00
14 Zane Clemmens 10 Elk Mound 28-04.00
15 Tanner Anderson 10 Boyceville 26-02.00
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Vanessa Jenneman 11 Bloomer 13.19
2 Maggie Sarauer 11 Bloomer 13.33
3 Grace Post 12 Bloomer 13.40
4 Kennedy Pritchard 10 Elk Mound 13.78
5 Libny Castillo 10 Neillsville 13.87
6 Naomi Hillman 11 Boyceville 14.14
7 Paige VanSchoonhoven 11 Elk Mound 14.16
8 Sydney Simpson 12 Elk Mound 14.56
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Vanessa Jenneman 11 Bloomer 13.14
2 Maggie Sarauer 11 Bloomer 13.14
3 Grace Post 12 Bloomer 13.17
4 Kennedy Pritchard 10 Elk Mound 13.56
5 Libny Castillo 10 Neillsville 13.72
6 Naomi Hillman 11 Boyceville 13.83
7 Paige VanSchoonhoven 11 Elk Mound 13.87
8 Sydney Simpson 12 Elk Mound 14.29
9 Lauren Brantner 11 Durand 14.38
10 Kylie Putzy 11 Eleva-Strum 14.76
11 Alexa Ball 9 Neillsville 14.86
12 Jocelyn Wilson 10 Boyceville 14.91
13 Gwen Olson 11 Neillsville 14.98
14 Madisyn Bauer 11 Durand 14.99
15 Alexia Kaiser 10 Boyceville 15.11
16 Emily Noetzelmann 11 Mondovi 16.10
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Vanessa Jenneman 11 Bloomer 26.70
2 Maggie Sarauer 11 Bloomer 27.54
3 Alexa Post 9 Bloomer 28.06
4 Alli Schoengarth 11 Neillsville 28.66
5 Morgan Kacures 12 Mondovi 29.14
6 Kennedy Pritchard 10 Elk Mound 29.44
7 Paige VanSchoonhoven 11 Elk Mound 30.09
8 Lauren Brantner 11 Durand 30.42
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Vanessa Jenneman 11 Bloomer 27.68
2 Alexa Post 9 Bloomer 27.72
3 Maggie Sarauer 11 Bloomer 27.89
4 Kennedy Pritchard 10 Elk Mound 28.75
5 Morgan Kacures 12 Mondovi 28.98
6 Alli Schoengarth 11 Neillsville 29.00
7 Paige VanSchoonhoven 11 Elk Mound 29.08
8 Lauren Brantner 11 Durand 29.34
9 Kiana Bauer 10 Mondovi 29.40
10 Brinly Bauer 9 Durand 29.74
11 Kylie Putzy 11 Eleva-Strum 30.54
12 Katie Kunze 12 Neillsville 30.67
13 Alexia Kaiser 10 Boyceville 31.04
14 Tessa Auth 9 Durand 32.14
15 Kayden Benson 9 Boyceville 32.27
16 Chesney Leslie 10 Boyceville 34.06
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brinly Bauer 9 Durand 1:08.81
2 Lauren Brantner 11 Durand 1:08.94
3 Leah Bleskacek 9 Bloomer 1:13.32
4 Kiana Bauer 10 Mondovi 1:14.11
5 Paige Jacobs 9 Bloomer 1:16.21
6 Ryleigh Franzwa 9 Mondovi 1:16.34
7 Amanda Sahm 12 Elk Mound 1:21.85
8 Madison Faschingbauer 9 Bloomer 1:22.42
9 Juieanna Banyai 9 Boyceville 1:26.59
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abbey Everson 12 Mondovi 2:34.10
2 Alana Plaszcz 12 Elk Mound 2:36.68
3 Chloee Lowry 11 Neillsville 2:43.88
4 Kylie Culver 10 Bloomer 2:44.49
5 Paige Auth 9 Durand 2:51.30
6 Ryleigh Franzwa 9 Mondovi 2:57.42
7 Rylee Courtney 9 Neillsville 2:58.54
8 Kylie Boyer 9 Neillsville 2:59.58
9 MaryRose Pedersen 11 Eleva-Strum 2:59.96
10 Ainsley Hagness 9 Durand 3:00.99
11 Georgia Mcmanus 10 Bloomer 3:13.67
12 Amanda Sahm 12 Elk Mound 3:21.92
13 Juieanna Banyai 9 Boyceville 3:34.30
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Karley Everson 12 Mondovi 5:36.97
2 Morgan Clark 9 Mondovi 5:48.10
3 Katie Feuker 11 Elmwood/Plum City 5:48.71
4 Chloee Lowry 11 Neillsville 5:48.98
5 Kirstin Martinson 11 Elk Mound 5:49.89
6 Grace Anderson 9 Bloomer 6:13.74
7 Karlie Weisenbeck 9 Durand 6:19.11
8 Ashlee Piskow 10 Neillsville 6:19.66
9 Ainsley Hagness 9 Durand 6:45.19
10 Robin Bibeau-Donahue 11 Neillsville 8:31.12
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chloee Lowry 11 Neillsville 13:31.02
2 Karlie Weisenbeck 9 Durand 13:35.43
3 Victoria Fasbender 12 Elk Mound 14:05.55
4 Kyra Hadenfeldt 9 Elk Mound 14:39.80
5 Ashlee Piskow 10 Neillsville 14:45.56
6 Kyla Taylor 9 Mondovi 14:56.94
7 Robin Bibeau-Donahue 11 Neillsville 21:01.99
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kelly Barth 12 Neillsville 17.81
2 Hailey Bauer 10 Mondovi 18.30
3 Kayla Oldham 11 Neillsville 18.66
4 Abigail Shilts 9 Neillsville 18.77
5 Chrissa Kersten 10 Boyceville 19.76
6 Jaden Pavelski 9 Mondovi 19.92
7 Shiloh Wheeldon 9 Boyceville 20.14
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaycee Schultz 10 Bloomer 17.88
2 Kelly Barth 12 Neillsville 18.32
3 Kayla Oldham 11 Neillsville 18.81
4 Hailey Bauer 10 Mondovi 18.91
5 Abigail Shilts 9 Neillsville 19.10
6 Chrissa Kersten 10 Boyceville 20.00
7 Jaden Pavelski 9 Mondovi 20.08
8 Shiloh Wheeldon 9 Boyceville 20.60
9 Katherine Thompson 9 Mondovi 20.77
10 Isabella Harmer 9 Elk Mound 21.13
11 Ashley Nimmo 10 Durand 21.62
12 Emma Smith 9 Bloomer 22.15
13 Katherine Loff-Peterson 9 Durand 23.57
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Grace Post 12 Bloomer 50.99
2 Kelly Barth 12 Neillsville 52.15
3 Hailey Bauer 10 Mondovi 53.72
4 Maddy Marsh 11 Mondovi 55.22
5 Katherine Thompson 9 Mondovi 58.15
6 Kayla Oldham 11 Neillsville 58.99
7 Sarah Dux 10 Neillsville 1:00.18
8 Shiloh Wheeldon 9 Boyceville 1:00.22
9 Ashley Nimmo 10 Durand 1:02.46
10 Emma Smith 9 Bloomer 1:05.43
11 Katherine Loff-Peterson 9 Durand 1:09.75
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Bloomer 50.84
Maggie SarauerGrace PostVanessa JennemanAlexa Post
2 Elk Mound 54.46
Paige VanSchoonhovenKennedy PritchardSydney SimpsonOlivia Schreieber
3 Mondovi 55.17
Kalie GiffordJosie HulkeMorgan KacuresShelby Reyes-Lueptow
4 Boyceville 57.78
Naomi HillmanMegan HintzmanChrissa KerstenJocelyn Wilson
5 Neillsville 58.41
Katie KunzeMady KoprekParker McDonaldGwen Olson
6 Eleva-Strum 59.35
Kylie PutzyKelli HansonKloe HillestadKarsyn Putzy
7 Durand 1:04.49
Tessa AuthPaige AuthEmma WeissKatherine Loff-Peterson
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Neillsville 1:55.58
Olivia FriemothAlli SchoengarthKelly BarthLibny Castillo
2 Mondovi 2:04.08
Kalie GiffordJaden PavelskiShelby Reyes-LueptowKatherine Thompson
3 Boyceville 2:08.00
Rachel BeckerAlexia KaiserChesney LeslieMegan Olson
4 Elk Mound 2:08.40
Regan JensonMelanie BaltsIsabella HarmerLizzy Lindquist
5 Bloomer 2:10.16
Skylar ZwiefelhoferMadison FaschingbauerPaige JacobsLarissa Fossum
6 Durand 2:13.04
Tessa AuthPaige AuthEmma WeissHailey Davis
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mondovi 4:33.37
Kiana BauerHailey BauerMaddy MarshShelby Reyes-Lueptow
2 Bloomer 4:42.42
Alexa PostSkylar ZwiefelhoferLeah BleskacekEmily Freagon
3 Elk Mound 4:50.90
Olivia SchreieberRegan JensonAlana PlaszczKirstin Martinson
4 Boyceville 5:03.60
Naomi HillmanRachel BeckerMegan HintzmanChrissa Kersten
5 Neillsville 5:04.94
Rylee CourtneyKayla OldhamAbigail ShiltsAlexa Ball
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mondovi 10:36.22
Abbey EversonKarley EversonMorgan ClarkMaddy Marsh
2 Bloomer 11:32.24
Emma SmithEmily FreagonGrace AndersonKylie Culver
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Larissa Fossum 11 Bloomer 31-03.50
2 Emilia Radle 12 Mondovi 30-10.50
3 Kylee Lund 12 Mondovi 29-11.00
4 Dannielle Fuentes 11 Mondovi 29-10.00
5 McKenzie Vine 12 Neillsville 29-02.00
6 Abby Iverson 9 Bloomer 28-08.00
7 McKenna Hurlburt 10 Durand 28-03.00
8 Abby Kasper 12 Elk Mound 26-00.50
9 Georgia Mcmanus 10 Bloomer 25-00.50
10 Courtney Oldham 9 Neillsville 24-09.50
11 Kloe Hillestad 11 Eleva-Strum 23-08.50
12 Makayla Ross 9 Boyceville 23-04.00
13 Caterina Wood 9 Durand 23-00.50
14 Alyssa Miland 12 Eleva-Strum 22-09.00
15 Olivia Windjue 11 Eleva-Strum 22-08.00
16 Anna Fenter 10 Elmwood/Plum City 22-04.50
17 Anna Roby 11 Mondovi 21-09.50
18 Kaylee Krogstad 10 Elmwood/Plum City 20-11.00
19 Dakota Breitung 10 Neillsville 16-11.50
20 Bryanna Troutz 10 Elk Mound 15-09.50
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Payton Schneider 12 Durand 100-00
2 Larissa Fossum 11 Bloomer 95-11
3 Dannielle Fuentes 11 Mondovi 93-02
4 Paige Traun 11 Durand 92-03
5 McKenzie Vine 12 Neillsville 85-02
6 Chloe Burr 11 Mondovi 84-06
7 Mackenzie Anderson 12 Durand 81-02
8 Kylee Lund 12 Mondovi 79-09
9 Olivia Windjue 11 Eleva-Strum 75-01
10 Parker McDonald 11 Neillsville 73-06
11 Gwen Olson 11 Neillsville 72-10
12 Alyssa Miland 12 Eleva-Strum 72-06
13 Abby Iverson 9 Bloomer 71-10
14 Anna Roby 11 Mondovi 68-07
15 Kloe Hillestad 11 Eleva-Strum 64-11
16 Makayla Ross 9 Boyceville 62-04
17 Hannah Simpson 12 Elk Mound 57-08
18 Kaylee Krogstad 10 Elmwood/Plum City 55-02
19 Anna Fenter 10 Elmwood/Plum City 47-06
20 Alana Helland 11 Bloomer 47-01
21 Bryanna Troutz 10 Elk Mound 45-07
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Morgan Clark 9 Mondovi 4-08.00
2 Leah Bleskacek 9 Bloomer 4-04.00
3 Madison Polzer 12 Durand 4-02.00
4 Kylie Boyer 9 Neillsville 4-02.00
5 Kalie Gifford 9 Mondovi 4-02.00
5 Autumn Weiss 11 Durand 4-02.00
7 Mackenzie Keller 9 Neillsville 4-00.00
8 Kelli Hanson 11 Eleva-Strum 4-00.00
9 Kayden Benson 9 Boyceville 3-08.00
-- Paige Jacobs 9 Bloomer NH
-- Sarah Dux 10 Neillsville NH
-- Larissa Fossum 11 Bloomer NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Megan Hintzman 11 Boyceville 8-06.00
2 Maggie Sarauer 11 Bloomer 8-06.00
3 Libny Castillo 10 Neillsville 8-00.00
4 Jessica Gengler 12 Bloomer 7-06.00
5 Jaden Pavelski 9 Mondovi 7-06.00
6 Skylar Zwiefelhofer 10 Bloomer 6-06.00
7 Brooke Polzer 12 Durand 6-00.00
7 Emma Vine 10 Neillsville 6-00.00
-- Madisyn Bauer 11 Durand NH
-- Katie Kunze 12 Neillsville NH
-- Autumn Weiss 11 Durand NH
-- Seyforth Alex 9 Mondovi NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brooke Polzer 12 Durand 16-10.50
2 Grace Post 12 Bloomer 16-10.00
3 Vanessa Jenneman 11 Bloomer 15-06.25
4 Brinly Bauer 9 Durand 15-05.50
5 Sarah Dux 10 Neillsville 15-04.00
6 Josie Hulke 9 Mondovi 15-03.50
7 Alexa Post 9 Bloomer 15-02.50
8 Alli Schoengarth 11 Neillsville 14-10.50
9 Naomi Hillman 11 Boyceville 14-07.00
10 Katie Feuker 11 Elmwood/Plum City 13-10.50
11 Kelli Hanson 11 Eleva-Strum 13-06.50
12 Regan Jenson 9 Elk Mound 13-05.25
13 Seyforth Alex 9 Mondovi 13-02.75
14 Hailey Davis 10 Durand 12-11.00
15 MaryRose Pedersen 11 Eleva-Strum 12-09.50
16 Alexa Ball 9 Neillsville 12-09.00
17 Melanie Balts 11 Elk Mound 12-06.00
18 Kylie Putzy 11 Eleva-Strum 12-06.00
19 Megan Olson 10 Boyceville 12-05.00
20 Makayla Ross 9 Boyceville 12-01.50
21 Emily Noetzelmann 11 Mondovi 11-02.00
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brooke Polzer 12 Durand 34-00.00
2 Brinly Bauer 9 Durand 31-08.00
3 Katie Feuker 11 Elmwood/Plum City 31-03.00
4 Leah Bleskacek 9 Bloomer 31-02.50
5 Olivia Friemoth 11 Neillsville 30-07.00
6 Hailey Davis 10 Durand 29-10.25
7 Chloe Burr 11 Mondovi 29-06.25
8 Mady Koprek 12 Neillsville 29-02.00
9 Katherine Thompson 9 Mondovi 27-08.25
10 Melanie Balts 11 Elk Mound 26-04.75
-- Isabella Harmer 9 Elk Mound FOUL
-- Kayla Oldham 11 Neillsville FOUL